|
325523
|
ti09-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
325527
|
on10-04 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325525
|
on10-04 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
325526
|
on10-04 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
325528
|
ti23-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
325529
|
ti23-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
|
325530
|
on24-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
325531
|
on24-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325532
|
on24-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325533
|
ma29-04 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
|
325534
|
ti30-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
325535
|
ti30-04 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Sportspladsen i Syd
|
|
|
|
325537
|
on01-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325536
|
to02-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
325538
|
ti07-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
325539
|
on08-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
325541
|
on08-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325542
|
on08-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325540
|
on08-05 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
325543
|
ma13-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
325544
|
ti14-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
325545
|
ti14-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
325546
|
on15-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
325547
|
on15-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325548
|
ti21-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Sportspladsen i Syd
|
|
|
|
325549
|
on22-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
325551
|
on22-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325552
|
on22-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325550
|
on22-05 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
325524
|
to23-05 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Sportspladsen i Syd
|
|
|
|
325553
|
ma27-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
325556
|
ma27-05 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
325554
|
ti28-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
325555
|
on29-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
325557
|
on29-05 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325558
|
ti04-06 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Smørum Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
325559
|
ti04-06 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Sportspladsen i Syd
|
|
|
|
325561
|
on05-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325562
|
on05-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325560
|
on05-06 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Birkerød Stadion
|
|
|
|
325563
|
ma10-06 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Islev Skole kunst
|
|
|
|
325565
|
on12-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
325566
|
on12-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion
|
|
|
|
325567
|
on12-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
325564
|
to20-06 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
UHT
|
|
Finale
Søndag den 23. juni kl. 15.00 i Borup. Vinder pulje 1 - Nr. 2 pulje 1