Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:30
Farum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
15:00
Holbæk B&I (1)
8
LSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2019
18:00
LSF
2
BSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
12:00
BK Friheden
3
Holbæk B&I (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
12:00
Oversidder
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
14:00
Holbæk B&I (1)
5
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
2
LSF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
1
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
16:00
Oversidder
Holbæk B&I (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Farum BK
2
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:00
LSF
1
BK Friheden
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:30
BSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:30
Farum BK
3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
3
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
14:00
Holbæk B&I (1)
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:00
LSF
1
Farum BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
Holbæk B&I (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
BK Friheden
2
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
BSF
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
5
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
16:00
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
BSF
5
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Farum BK
2
Holbæk B&I (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
3
KFUM BK, Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
18:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
Taastrup FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:00
KFUM BK, Roskilde
3
LSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:00
Holbæk B&I (1)
2
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Farum BK
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
16:00
Oversidder
BK Friheden
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2019
18:00
LSF
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
BK Friheden
KFUM BK, Roskilde
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
BSF
0
Farum BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
3
Holbæk B&I (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
12:30
BSF
1
Taastrup FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
13:00
BK Friheden
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:30
Taastrup FC
2
Farum BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
16:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
4
BK Friheden
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
BSF
5
BK Friheden
1
|