|
823120
|
ti13-08 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Tune Stadion
|
|
|
|
823117
|
lø17-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
823118
|
lø17-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Faarevejle Stadion
|
|
|
|
|
823121
|
sø18-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hedehusene Idrætspark
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
1
|
|
823119
|
on21-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
823122
|
lø24-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Sandet Stadion
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
0
|
|
|
823123
|
lø24-08 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
823125
|
sø25-08 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
823126
|
sø25-08 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
823124
|
ma26-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
|
823127
|
fr30-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Sandet Stadion
|
|
|
|
823130
|
lø31-08 2019
|
10:30
|
|
|
Tune Stadion
|
|
|
|
823129
|
sø01-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Faarevejle Stadion
|
|
|
|
823131
|
sø01-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hedehusene Idrætspark
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
4
|
|
823135
|
fr06-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
823132
|
lø07-09 2019
|
10:45
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
0
|
|
823134
|
lø07-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
823136
|
lø07-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
823133
|
sø08-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
823137
|
lø14-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Sandet Stadion
|
|
|
|
823139
|
lø14-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
823140
|
lø14-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Tune Stadion
|
|
|
|
823141
|
sø15-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hedehusene Idrætspark
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
1
|
|
823138
|
sø15-09 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
HHT
|
|
|
823142
|
to19-09 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Faarevejle Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
823146
|
lø21-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
823143
|
sø22-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
2
|
|
823144
|
sø22-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
823128
|
ma23-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
823148
|
lø28-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
UHT
|
|
|
823150
|
sø29-09 2019
|
10:00
|
|
|
Tune Stadion
|
|
|
|
823149
|
sø29-09 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
823147
|
sø29-09 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Sandet Stadion
|
UHT
|
|
|
823151
|
ti01-10 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Hedehusene Idrætspark
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
4
|
|
823145
|
on02-10 2019
|
17:30
|
|
|
Langhøjskolen
|
|
|
|
823154
|
on02-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Faarevejle Stadion
|
|
|
|
823153
|
lø05-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gryden kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
823157
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Ølstykke Stadion
|
|
|
|
823156
|
sø06-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Hedehusene Idrætspark
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
1
|
|
823155
|
sø06-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Langbjergskolen
|
|
|
|
823158
|
on09-10 2019
|
17:30
|
|
|
Sandet Stadion
|
|
|
|
823161
|
to10-10 2019
|
17:15
|
|
|
Tune Stadion
|
|
Fløng-Hedehusene Fodbold (2)
1
|
|
823159
|
lø12-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Espelundens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
823160
|
sø13-10 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
823162
|
sø13-10 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Strandmarkens Fritidscenter
|
UHT
|
|