Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117979 |
fr12-07 2019
|
19:00 | Ikast FC Stadion Allé - Kunstbane 1 |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
12. jul 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
117978 |
sø14-07 2019
|
12:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
14. jul 2019
12:00
SønderjyskE
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
117982 |
sø14-07 2019
|
14:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Max
|
0
-
3
|
14. jul 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
0
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
117984 |
sø14-07 2019
|
14:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
0
|
14. jul 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
2
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
117981 |
sø14-07 2019
|
16:00 | Nature Energy Park |
Canal 9
|
2
-
3
|
14. jul 2019
16:00
OB
2
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||
117980 |
sø14-07 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
3
-
0
|
14. jul 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
3
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
117983 |
ma15-07 2019
|
19:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
15. jul 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
1
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
117985 |
fr19-07 2019
|
19:00 | Parken |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
19. jul 2019
19:00
F.C. København
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
117991 |
sø21-07 2019
|
12:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
3
|
21. jul 2019
12:00
Silkeborg IF
0
AC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||
117990 |
sø21-07 2019
|
14:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
1
|
21. jul 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
117987 |
sø21-07 2019
|
14:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
EuroSport 2
|
1
-
1
|
21. jul 2019
14:00
AaB
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||
117988 |
sø21-07 2019
|
16:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
Canal 9
|
2
-
2
|
21. jul 2019
16:00
Randers FC
2
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
117986 |
sø21-07 2019
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
21. jul 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
2
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
117989 |
ma22-07 2019
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Sport
|
4
-
1
|
22. jul 2019
19:00
OB
4
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
118018 |
fr26-07 2019
|
19:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
3
|
26. jul 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
0
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||
117994 |
lø27-07 2019
|
17:30 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
27. jul 2019
17:30
AC Horsens
0
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||
117997 |
sø28-07 2019
|
12:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
2
|
28. jul 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
2
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
117995 |
sø28-07 2019
|
14:00 | Right to Dream Park |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
0
|
28. jul 2019
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
117996 |
sø28-07 2019
|
16:00 | Ceres Park |
Canal 9
|
0
-
1
|
28. jul 2019
16:00
AGF
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
117992 |
sø28-07 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
3
-
2
|
28. jul 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
3
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
117993 |
ma29-07 2019
|
19:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
1
|
29. jul 2019
19:00
AaB
3
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
118025 |
fr02-08 2019
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
3
|
02. aug 2019
19:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Hobro IK
3
|
|||||||||||||
118019 |
lø03-08 2019
|
16:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
03. aug 2019
16:00
SønderjyskE
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||
118022 |
sø04-08 2019
|
12:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Max
|
3
-
1
|
04. aug 2019
12:00
Randers FC
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
118023 |
sø04-08 2019
|
14:00 | Blue Water Arena |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
1
|
04. aug 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
0
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||
118021 |
sø04-08 2019
|
16:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
Canal 9
|
1
-
2
|
04. aug 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
1
AC Horsens
2
|
|||||||||||||
118020 |
sø04-08 2019
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
04. aug 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118024 |
ma05-08 2019
|
19:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
05. aug 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
118026 |
fr09-08 2019
|
18:00 | Parken |
Canal 9
|
2
-
0
|
09. aug 2019
18:00
F.C. København
2
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||
118029 |
fr09-08 2019
|
20:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
0
|
09. aug 2019
20:00
OB
1
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
118031 |
sø11-08 2019
|
12:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
2
|
11. aug 2019
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
118028 |
sø11-08 2019
|
14:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Sport
|
4
-
0
|
11. aug 2019
14:00
AaB
4
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118030 |
sø11-08 2019
|
16:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
2
|
11. aug 2019
16:00
AC Horsens
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
118032 |
sø11-08 2019
|
18:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
11. aug 2019
18:00
Hobro IK
0
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
118027 |
ma12-08 2019
|
19:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
12. aug 2019
19:00
SønderjyskE
0
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||
118035 |
fr16-08 2019
|
18:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
Canal 9
|
0
-
1
|
16. aug 2019
18:00
Randers FC
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||
118036 |
fr16-08 2019
|
20:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
0
|
16. aug 2019
20:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118039 |
sø18-08 2019
|
12:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
3
|
18. aug 2019
12:00
Silkeborg IF
3
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||
118038 |
sø18-08 2019
|
14:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
18. aug 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
1
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||
118033 |
sø18-08 2019
|
16:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
EuroSport 2
|
1
-
1
|
18. aug 2019
16:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
118034 |
sø18-08 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
18. aug 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||
118037 |
ma19-08 2019
|
19:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
0
|
19. aug 2019
19:00
AGF
2
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
118044 |
fr23-08 2019
|
19:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
23. aug 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118046 |
sø25-08 2019
|
12:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
0
|
25. aug 2019
12:00
Lyngby BK
2
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
118045 |
sø25-08 2019
|
14:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Max
|
2
-
2
|
25. aug 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
118041 |
sø25-08 2019
|
16:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
2
|
25. aug 2019
16:00
SønderjyskE
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
118042 |
sø25-08 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
3
|
25. aug 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
0
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||
118040 |
sø25-08 2019
|
20:00 | Parken |
Canal 9
|
3
-
1
|
25. aug 2019
20:00
F.C. København
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
118043 |
ma26-08 2019
|
19:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
5
|
26. aug 2019
19:00
AC Horsens
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||
118050 |
fr30-08 2019
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
30. aug 2019
19:00
OB
0
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
118052 |
lø31-08 2019
|
16:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
31. aug 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
118053 |
sø01-09 2019
|
12:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
01. sep 2019
12:00
AGF
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118049 |
sø01-09 2019
|
14:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
0
|
01. sep 2019
14:00
Randers FC
2
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
118051 |
sø01-09 2019
|
14:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Max
|
2
-
1
|
01. sep 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
2
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
118048 |
sø01-09 2019
|
16:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
Canal 9
|
1
-
0
|
01. sep 2019
16:00
AaB
1
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||
118047 |
sø01-09 2019
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
01. sep 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
Brøndby IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
118054 |
fr13-09 2019
|
19:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
13. sep 2019
19:00
SønderjyskE
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
118056 |
sø15-09 2019
|
12:00 | Ceres Park |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
0
|
15. sep 2019
12:00
AGF
3
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118058 |
sø15-09 2019
|
14:00 | Blue Water Arena |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
3
|
15. sep 2019
14:00
Esbjerg fB
0
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
118059 |
sø15-09 2019
|
14:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
3
|
15. sep 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
0
FC Midtjylland
3
|
|||||||||||||
118057 |
sø15-09 2019
|
16:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
Canal 9
|
2
-
1
|
15. sep 2019
16:00
Hobro IK
2
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||
118055 |
sø15-09 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
4
-
2
|
15. sep 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
4
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
118060 |
ma16-09 2019
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
3
|
16. sep 2019
19:00
Silkeborg IF
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||
118063 |
fr20-09 2019
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
20. sep 2019
19:00
OB
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||
118065 |
sø22-09 2019
|
12:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
22. sep 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
1
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||
118064 |
sø22-09 2019
|
14:00 | Right to Dream Park |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
1
|
22. sep 2019
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||
118067 |
sø22-09 2019
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Max
|
2
-
3
|
22. sep 2019
14:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Lyngby BK
3
|
|||||||||||||
118066 |
sø22-09 2019
|
16:00 | Blue Water Arena |
Canal 9
|
3
-
1
|
22. sep 2019
16:00
Esbjerg fB
3
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
118061 |
sø22-09 2019
|
18:00 | Parken |
TV3+
|
0
-
0
|
22. sep 2019
18:00
F.C. København
0
FC Midtjylland
0
|
|||||||||||||
118062 |
ma23-09 2019
|
19:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
23. sep 2019
19:00
Randers FC
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||
118074 |
fr27-09 2019
|
19:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
27. sep 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
118068 |
lø28-09 2019
|
17:00 | Parken |
TV3+
|
4
-
2
|
28. sep 2019
17:00
F.C. København
4
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
118073 |
sø29-09 2019
|
12:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
1
|
29. sep 2019
12:00
AGF
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
118071 |
sø29-09 2019
|
14:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
3
|
29. sep 2019
14:00
AaB
0
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
118070 |
sø29-09 2019
|
16:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
Canal 9
|
0
-
1
|
29. sep 2019
16:00
FC Midtjylland
0
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||
118069 |
sø29-09 2019
|
18:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
29. sep 2019
18:00
SønderjyskE
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
118072 |
ma30-09 2019
|
19:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
30. sep 2019
19:00
AC Horsens
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
118078 |
fr04-10 2019
|
19:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
04. okt 2019
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
1
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
118079 |
lø05-10 2019
|
16:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
05. okt 2019
16:00
Hobro IK
0
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||
118080 |
sø06-10 2019
|
12:00 | Blue Water Arena |
EuroSport 2
|
1
-
2
|
06. okt 2019
12:00
Esbjerg fB
1
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||
118077 |
sø06-10 2019
|
14:00 | Nature Energy Park |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
0
|
06. okt 2019
14:00
OB
3
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
118075 |
sø06-10 2019
|
14:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
3
-
1
|
06. okt 2019
14:00
Brøndby IF
3
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||
118076 |
sø06-10 2019
|
16:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
Canal 9
|
2
-
0
|
06. okt 2019
16:00
Randers FC
2
AGF
0
|
|||||||||||||
118081 |
sø06-10 2019
|
18:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
06. okt 2019
18:00
Silkeborg IF
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
118085 |
fr18-10 2019
|
19:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
18. okt 2019
19:00
AaB
1
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
118086 |
sø20-10 2019
|
12:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
20. okt 2019
12:00
AC Horsens
1
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||
118087 |
sø20-10 2019
|
14:00 | Ceres Park |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
4
|
20. okt 2019
14:00
AGF
3
Silkeborg IF
4
|
|||||||||||||
118083 |
sø20-10 2019
|
14:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
4
|
20. okt 2019
14:00
SønderjyskE
1
FC Nordsjælland
4
|
|||||||||||||
118082 |
sø20-10 2019
|
16:00 | Parken |
Canal 9
|
3
-
1
|
20. okt 2019
16:00
F.C. København
3
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
118088 |
sø20-10 2019
|
18:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
3
|
20. okt 2019
18:00
Lyngby BK
0
Brøndby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
118084 |
ma21-10 2019
|
19:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
21. okt 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
118094 |
fr25-10 2019
|
19:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
2
|
25. okt 2019
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
118093 |
sø27-10 2019
|
12:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
27. okt 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
1
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
118095 |
sø27-10 2019
|
14:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
27. okt 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
2
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||
118091 |
sø27-10 2019
|
14:00 | Nature Energy Park |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
1
|
27. okt 2019
14:00
OB
3
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
118090 |
sø27-10 2019
|
16:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
Canal 9
|
5
-
2
|
27. okt 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
5
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
118089 |
sø27-10 2019
|
18:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
27. okt 2019
18:00
SønderjyskE
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||
118092 |
ma28-10 2019
|
19:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
1
-
2
|
28. okt 2019
19:00
AGF
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||
120052 |
fr01-11 2019
|
19:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
01. nov 2019
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||
120049 |
sø03-11 2019
|
12:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
1
|
03. nov 2019
12:00
Randers FC
2
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
120050 |
sø03-11 2019
|
14:00 | Nature Energy Park |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
1
|
03. nov 2019
14:00
OB
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
120051 |
sø03-11 2019
|
14:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
1
|
03. nov 2019
14:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
118097 |
sø03-11 2019
|
16:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
Canal 9
|
0
-
1
|
03. nov 2019
16:00
AaB
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
118096 |
sø03-11 2019
|
18:00 | Parken |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
0
|
03. nov 2019
18:00
F.C. København
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
120053 |
ma04-11 2019
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3+
|
0
-
1
|
04. nov 2019
19:00
Silkeborg IF
0
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
120056 |
fr08-11 2019
|
19:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
3
|
08. nov 2019
19:00
Randers FC
3
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||
120057 |
lø09-11 2019
|
16:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
09. nov 2019
16:00
AC Horsens
2
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
122001 |
sø10-11 2019
|
12:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
2
|
10. nov 2019
12:00
Hobro IK
2
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
122002 |
sø10-11 2019
|
14:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
EuroSport 2
|
4
-
3
|
10. nov 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
4
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||
122000 |
sø10-11 2019
|
14:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3 Max
|
4
-
2
|
10. nov 2019
14:00
AGF
4
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||
120055 |
sø10-11 2019
|
16:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
Canal 9
|
2
-
1
|
10. nov 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
120054 |
sø10-11 2019
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
4
-
1
|
10. nov 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
4
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||
122007 |
fr22-11 2019
|
19:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
0
|
22. nov 2019
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
3
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
122004 |
sø24-11 2019
|
12:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
2
|
24. nov 2019
12:00
SønderjyskE
2
Lyngby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||
122005 |
sø24-11 2019
|
14:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Max
|
4
-
0
|
24. nov 2019
14:00
AaB
4
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
122009 |
sø24-11 2019
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
EuroSport 2
|
1
-
2
|
24. nov 2019
14:00
Silkeborg IF
1
Esbjerg fB
2
|
|||||||||||||
122003 |
sø24-11 2019
|
16:00 | Parken |
Canal 9
|
2
-
1
|
24. nov 2019
16:00
F.C. København
2
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
122008 |
sø24-11 2019
|
18:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
24. nov 2019
18:00
AGF
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
122006 |
ma25-11 2019
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
25. nov 2019
19:00
OB
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
122017 |
fr29-11 2019
|
19:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
29. nov 2019
19:00
Lyngby BK
1
FC Nordsjælland
1
|
|||||||||||||
122010 |
sø01-12 2019
|
11:45 | Parken |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
01. dec 2019
11:45
F.C. København
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
122013 |
sø01-12 2019
|
12:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
0
|
01. dec 2019
12:00
Randers FC
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
122014 |
sø01-12 2019
|
14:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
1
|
01. dec 2019
14:00
AC Horsens
2
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||
122015 |
sø01-12 2019
|
16:00 | Blue Water Arena |
Canal 9
|
1
-
2
|
01. dec 2019
16:00
Esbjerg fB
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||
122012 |
sø01-12 2019
|
18:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
01. dec 2019
18:00
AaB
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
122011 |
ma02-12 2019
|
19:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
02. dec 2019
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
122023 |
fr06-12 2019
|
19:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
06. dec 2019
19:00
Hobro IK
0
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
122024 |
sø08-12 2019
|
12:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
08. dec 2019
12:00
Silkeborg IF
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
122018 |
sø08-12 2019
|
14:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
EuroSport 2
|
2
-
1
|
08. dec 2019
14:00
SønderjyskE
2
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
122022 |
sø08-12 2019
|
14:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
1
|
08. dec 2019
14:00
AGF
1
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
122021 |
sø08-12 2019
|
16:00 | Right to Dream Park |
Canal 9
|
0
-
1
|
08. dec 2019
16:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||
122019 |
sø08-12 2019
|
18:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
1
-
2
|
08. dec 2019
18:00
Brøndby IF
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
122020 |
ma09-12 2019
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
09. dec 2019
19:00
OB
0
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
122097 |
fr13-12 2019
|
19:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
13. dec 2019
19:00
AaB
1
FC Nordsjælland
3
|
|||||||||||||
122099 |
sø15-12 2019
|
12:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
15. dec 2019
12:00
AC Horsens
2
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||
122100 |
sø15-12 2019
|
14:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
0
|
15. dec 2019
14:00
Lyngby BK
1
Silkeborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
122098 |
sø15-12 2019
|
14:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
0
|
15. dec 2019
14:00
Randers FC
3
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
122094 |
sø15-12 2019
|
16:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
Canal 9
|
1
-
1
|
15. dec 2019
16:00
Brøndby IF
1
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
122026 |
sø15-12 2019
|
18:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
3
|
15. dec 2019
18:00
FC Midtjylland
1
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||
122025 |
ma16-12 2019
|
19:00 | Parken |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
16. dec 2019
19:00
F.C. København
2
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||
129986 |
fr14-02 2020
|
19:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
14. feb 2020
19:00
Esbjerg fB
1
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||
122152 |
sø16-02 2020
|
12:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
1
|
16. feb 2020
12:00
SønderjyskE
3
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
129987 |
sø16-02 2020
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
2
|
16. feb 2020
14:00
Silkeborg IF
0
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||
129983 |
sø16-02 2020
|
18:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
16. feb 2020
18:00
OB
0
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
129558 |
ma17-02 2020
|
19:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
0
|
17. feb 2020
19:00
FC Midtjylland
2
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||
129984 |
on19-02 2020
|
18:30 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
6
-
0
|
19. feb 2020
18:30
FC Nordsjælland
6
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
130956 |
fr21-02 2020
|
19:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
21. feb 2020
19:00
Hobro IK
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
130955 |
sø23-02 2020
|
12:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
23. feb 2020
12:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||
131067 |
sø23-02 2020
|
14:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
TV3 Max
|
2
-
0
|
23. feb 2020
14:00
Lyngby BK
2
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
129989 |
sø23-02 2020
|
14:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
0
|
23. feb 2020
14:00
Randers FC
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
131068 |
sø23-02 2020
|
16:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
Canal 9
|
1
-
1
|
23. feb 2020
16:00
Silkeborg IF
1
F.C. København
1
|
|||||||||||||
129988 |
sø23-02 2020
|
18:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3+
|
3
-
2
|
23. feb 2020
18:00
AaB
3
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
129990 |
ma24-02 2020
|
19:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
24. feb 2020
19:00
AC Horsens
1
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||
131074 |
fr28-02 2020
|
19:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
0
|
28. feb 2020
19:00
AGF
0
Hobro IK
0
|
|||||||||||||
131075 |
lø29-02 2020
|
16:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
2
|
29. feb 2020
16:00
Esbjerg fB
1
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
131073 |
sø01-03 2020
|
12:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3 Max
|
1
-
2
|
01. mar 2020
12:00
AC Horsens
1
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
131072 |
sø01-03 2020
|
14:00 | Nature Energy Park |
EuroSport 2
|
1
-
1
|
01. mar 2020
14:00
OB
1
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
131071 |
sø01-03 2020
|
16:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
Canal 9
|
1
-
0
|
01. mar 2020
16:00
Brøndby IF
1
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||
131069 |
sø01-03 2020
|
18:00 | Parken |
TV3+
|
3
-
2
|
01. mar 2020
18:00
F.C. København
3
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||
131070 |
ma02-03 2020
|
19:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
0
|
02. mar 2020
19:00
FC Midtjylland
3
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
131081 |
sø08-03 2020
|
12:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
EuroSport 2
|
1
-
1
|
08. mar 2020
12:00
Hobro IK
1
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
131077 |
sø08-03 2020
|
14:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
08. mar 2020
14:00
SønderjyskE
1
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||
131078 |
sø08-03 2020
|
14:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
0
|
08. mar 2020
14:00
AaB
3
Lyngby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||
131076 |
sø08-03 2020
|
16:00 | Parken |
Canal 9
|
0
-
1
|
08. mar 2020
16:00
F.C. København
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||
131080 |
sø08-03 2020
|
18:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3+
|
2
-
2
|
08. mar 2020
18:00
FC Nordsjælland
2
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
131079 |
sø08-03 2020
|
20:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
08. mar 2020
20:00
Randers FC
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
131082 |
ma09-03 2020
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
09. mar 2020
19:00
Silkeborg IF
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
129985 |
to28-05 2020
|
19:00 | Ceres Park |
Canal 9
|
1
-
1
|
28. maj 2020
19:00
AGF
1
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
131109 |
fr29-05 2020
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
29. maj 2020
19:00
Silkeborg IF
0
FC Nordsjælland
2
|
|||||||||||||
131107 |
sø31-05 2020
|
18:00 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
1
|
31. maj 2020
18:00
Esbjerg fB
1
AaB
1
|
|||||||||||||
131105 |
ma01-06 2020
|
14:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Max
|
0
-
1
|
01. jun 2020
14:00
Randers FC
0
Hobro IK
1
|
|||||||||||||
131083 |
ma01-06 2020
|
16:00 | MCH Arena, Herning |
EuroSport 2
|
0
-
1
|
01. jun 2020
16:00
FC Midtjylland
0
AC Horsens
1
|
|||||||||||||
131108 |
ma01-06 2020
|
18:00 | Lyngby Stadion |
Canal 9
|
1
-
4
|
01. jun 2020
18:00
Lyngby BK
1
F.C. København
4
|
|||||||||||||
131106 |
ma01-06 2020
|
20:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
01. jun 2020
20:00
AGF
1
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
131084 |
ti02-06 2020
|
19:00 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
02. jun 2020
19:00
Brøndby IF
1
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
131110 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | Parken |
Canal 9
|
2
-
1
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
F.C. København
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
131111 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
Viaplay
|
2
-
2
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
SønderjyskE
2
Silkeborg IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
131112 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
3
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
AaB
2
AGF
3
|
|||||||||||||
131113 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | Nature Energy Park |
EuroSport 2
|
3
-
1
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
OB
3
Esbjerg fB
1
|
|||||||||||||
131114 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | Nordstern Arena Horsens |
TV3+
|
3
-
2
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
AC Horsens
3
Brøndby IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
131115 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3 Max
|
0
-
1
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
131644 |
sø07-06 2020
|
17:00 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
Viaplay
|
2
-
2
|
07. jun 2020
17:00
Hobro IK
2
Lyngby BK
2
|