Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
665161 |
lø07-08 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
3
-
4
|
07. aug 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
3
Dalum IF
4
|
||||||||||||||
665156 |
lø07-08 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
1
-
0
|
07. aug 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
KFUM, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
665157 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
0
-
2
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
0
Frem
2
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
665160 |
lø07-08 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
2
-
4
|
07. aug 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
2
FC Roskilde
4
|
||||||||||||||
665158 |
lø07-08 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
3
-
1
|
07. aug 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
3
Young Boys FD
1
|
||||||||||||||
665163 |
lø14-08 2021
|
13:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
0
|
14. aug 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
2
VSK Århus
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
665166 |
lø14-08 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
3
-
0
|
14. aug 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
3
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665167 |
lø14-08 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
0
-
1
|
14. aug 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
0
Vanløse
1
|
||||||||||||||
665162 |
lø14-08 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
14. aug 2021
14:00
Frem
4
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
665164 |
lø14-08 2021
|
14:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
4
-
0
|
14. aug 2021
14:00
FC Roskilde
4
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
665165 |
lø14-08 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
2
|
14. aug 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
665172 |
on18-08 2021
|
18:30 | Karlslunde Stadion |
0
-
1
|
18. aug 2021
18:30
Karlslunde IF
0
KFUM, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
665168 |
on18-08 2021
|
18:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
2
|
18. aug 2021
18:30
VSK Århus
2
IF Lyseng
2
|
||||||||||||||
665169 |
on18-08 2021
|
18:30 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
0
|
18. aug 2021
18:30
Næsby BK
3
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
665170 |
on18-08 2021
|
18:30 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
18. aug 2021
18:30
FC Roskilde
3
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
665171 |
on18-08 2021
|
19:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
18. aug 2021
19:00
Vanløse
0
Herlev IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
665173 |
on18-08 2021
|
19:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
0
-
0
|
18. aug 2021
19:00
Young Boys FD
0
Dalum IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665174 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
3
|
21. aug 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
1
FC Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
665177 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
0
-
2
|
21. aug 2021
13:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
665179 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
21. aug 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
1
Young Boys FD
2
|
||||||||||||||
665176 |
lø21-08 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
21. aug 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
665178 |
lø21-08 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
1
-
1
|
21. aug 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
1
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
665175 |
lø21-08 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
0
-
0
|
21. aug 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
0
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
665159 |
ti24-08 2021
|
18:30 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
2
|
24. aug 2021
18:30
Karlslunde IF
1
Vanløse
2
|
||||||||||||||
665180 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
4
-
2
|
28. aug 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
4
Vanløse
2
|
||||||||||||||
665186 |
lø28-08 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
3
-
2
|
28. aug 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
3
Dalum IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
665187 |
lø28-08 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
2
-
3
|
28. aug 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
2
Slagelse B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
665181 |
lø28-08 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
28. aug 2021
14:00
Frem
5
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665182 |
lø28-08 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
0
-
2
|
28. aug 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
0
IF Lyseng
2
|
||||||||||||||
665185 |
lø28-08 2021
|
14:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
28. aug 2021
14:00
FC Roskilde
4
Young Boys FD
1
|
||||||||||||||
665191 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
3
-
0
|
04. sep 2021
13:00
Karlslunde IF
3
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665193 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
1
-
4
|
04. sep 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
1
FC Roskilde
4
|
||||||||||||||
665189 |
lø04-09 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
04. sep 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
Vanløse
2
|
||||||||||||||
665192 |
lø04-09 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
2
-
2
|
04. sep 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
2
Frem
2
|
||||||||||||||
665190 |
lø04-09 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
04. sep 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
665188 |
ma06-09 2021
|
18:15 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
1
|
06. sep 2021
18:15
Dalum IF
1
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
665194 |
lø11-09 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
3
|
11. sep 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
2
Karlslunde IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
665195 |
lø11-09 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
11. sep 2021
14:00
Frem
1
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665196 |
lø11-09 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
3
-
3
|
11. sep 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
3
Young Boys FD
3
|
||||||||||||||
665199 |
lø11-09 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
0
-
1
|
11. sep 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
665197 |
sø12-09 2021
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
2
-
4
|
12. sep 2021
13:00
Vanløse
2
FC Roskilde
4
|
||||||||||||||
665198 |
sø12-09 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
0
|
12. sep 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
2
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
665203 |
fr17-09 2021
|
19:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
4
-
0
|
17. sep 2021
19:00
FC Roskilde
4
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665201 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
1
|
18. sep 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
2
Slagelse B&I
1
|
||||||||||||||
665205 |
lø18-09 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
18. sep 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
1
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
665202 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
3
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
1
KFUM, Roskilde
3
|
||||||||||||||
665204 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
2
-
1
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
2
Herlev IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665200 |
lø18-09 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
18. sep 2021
14:00
Frem
1
VSK Århus
1
|
||||||||||||||
665210 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
3
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
IF Lyseng
3
|
||||||||||||||
665207 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
25. sep 2021
13:00
Vanløse
1
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665209 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
2
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
2
Young Boys FD
2
|
||||||||||||||
665206 |
lø25-09 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
2
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
2
FC Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665211 |
lø25-09 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
0
-
2
|
25. sep 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
0
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
665208 |
sø26-09 2021
|
13:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
26. sep 2021
13:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Frem
1
|
||||||||||||||
665215 |
fr01-10 2021
|
19:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
4
-
2
|
01. okt 2021
19:00
FC Roskilde
4
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
665213 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
2
-
0
|
02. okt 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
2
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665240 |
lø02-10 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
1
-
1
|
02. okt 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
1
KFUM, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
665214 |
lø02-10 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
1
-
3
|
02. okt 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
1
VSK Århus
3
|
||||||||||||||
665216 |
lø02-10 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
2
-
5
|
02. okt 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
2
Karlslunde IF
5
|
||||||||||||||
665212 |
lø02-10 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
3
|
02. okt 2021
14:00
Frem
2
Vanløse
3
|
||||||||||||||
665245 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
0
-
0
|
09. okt 2021
13:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Dalum IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665241 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
1
-
4
|
09. okt 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Young Boys FD
4
|
||||||||||||||
665244 |
lø09-10 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
FC Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
665246 |
lø09-10 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
0
-
3
|
09. okt 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
0
Frem
3
|
||||||||||||||
665243 |
lø09-10 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
2
-
1
|
09. okt 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
2
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
665242 |
lø09-10 2021
|
15:30 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
09. okt 2021
15:30
Vanløse
1
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
665251 |
lø16-10 2021
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
16. okt 2021
13:00
Vanløse
3
Slagelse B&I
2
|
||||||||||||||
665247 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
VSK Århus
1
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665248 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
3
-
2
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Frem
3
KFUM, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665249 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
4
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
Næsby BK
4
Karlslunde IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665250 |
lø16-10 2021
|
14:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
3
-
0
|
16. okt 2021
14:00
FC Roskilde
3
Dalum IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665252 |
sø17-10 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
1
-
2
|
17. okt 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
1
IF Lyseng
2
|
||||||||||||||
665254 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
1
-
1
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
1
Vanløse
1
|
||||||||||||||
665259 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
3
|
23. okt 2021
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
Slagelse B&I
3
|
||||||||||||||
665261 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
1
-
4
|
23. okt 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
1
Næsby BK
4
|
||||||||||||||
665255 |
lø23-10 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
3
|
23. okt 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
VSK Århus
3
|
||||||||||||||
665253 |
lø23-10 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
23. okt 2021
14:00
Frem
2
FC Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665260 |
lø23-10 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
0
-
2
|
23. okt 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
0
Young Boys FD
2
|
||||||||||||||
665264 |
fr29-10 2021
|
19:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
2
-
3
|
29. okt 2021
19:00
FC Roskilde
2
Herlev IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
665263 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
2
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
2
IF Lyseng
2
|
||||||||||||||
665265 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
4
-
1
|
30. okt 2021
13:00
Vanløse
4
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665262 |
lø30-10 2021
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
1
-
2
|
30. okt 2021
13:30
VSK Århus
1
Frem
2
|
||||||||||||||
665266 |
lø30-10 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
30. okt 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
665267 |
sø31-10 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
4
-
0
|
31. okt 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
4
KFUM, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
665269 |
fr05-11 2021
|
19:00 | OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 1 |
2
-
1
|
05. nov 2021
19:00
Næsby BK
2
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665273 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
1
-
0
|
06. nov 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
1
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
665271 |
lø06-11 2021
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
2
|
06. nov 2021
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
665272 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
2
-
0
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
2
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
665268 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
1
-
0
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
Frem
1
Young Boys FD
0
|
||||||||||||||
665270 |
lø06-11 2021
|
14:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
4
-
3
|
06. nov 2021
14:00
FC Roskilde
4
VSK Århus
3
|
||||||||||||||
665274 |
fr12-11 2021
|
19:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA kunstgræs) |
0
-
0
|
12. nov 2021
19:00
VSK Århus
0
Næsby BK
0
|
||||||||||||||
665275 |
lø13-11 2021
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
4
-
1
|
13. nov 2021
13:00
Dalum IF
4
KFUM, Roskilde
1
|
||||||||||||||
665276 |
lø13-11 2021
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
0
-
3
|
13. nov 2021
13:00
Vanløse
0
IF Lyseng
3
|
||||||||||||||
665278 |
lø13-11 2021
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
2
|
13. nov 2021
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
Frem
2
|
||||||||||||||
665279 |
lø13-11 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
2
-
2
|
13. nov 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
2
FC Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665277 |
lø13-11 2021
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
4
-
0
|
13. nov 2021
15:00
Slagelse B&I
4
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665281 |
fr19-11 2021
|
19:00 | OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 1 |
1
-
0
|
19. nov 2021
19:00
Næsby BK
1
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
665282 |
fr19-11 2021
|
19:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
19. nov 2021
19:00
FC Roskilde
2
KFUM, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665285 |
lø20-11 2021
|
13:15 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
3
-
1
|
20. nov 2021
13:15
IF Lyseng
3
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665280 |
lø20-11 2021
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
20. nov 2021
14:00
Frem
5
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
665283 |
lø20-11 2021
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
0
-
3
|
20. nov 2021
14:00
Herlev IF
0
Dalum IF
3
|
||||||||||||||
665284 |
sø21-11 2021
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
1
-
2
|
21. nov 2021
14:00
Young Boys FD
1
VSK Århus
2
|
||||||||||||||
665286 |
lø12-03 2022
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
1
-
0
|
12. mar 2022
13:00
Dalum IF
1
Frem
0
|
||||||||||||||
665287 |
lø12-03 2022
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
1
-
2
|
12. mar 2022
13:00
Vanløse
1
Young Boys FD
2
|
||||||||||||||
665290 |
lø12-03 2022
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
1
-
3
|
12. mar 2022
13:00
Karlslunde IF
1
VSK Århus
3
|
||||||||||||||
665291 |
lø12-03 2022
|
13:15 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
2
-
1
|
12. mar 2022
13:15
IF Lyseng
2
Herlev IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665289 |
lø12-03 2022
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
12. mar 2022
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
Næsby BK
1
|
||||||||||||||
665288 |
lø12-03 2022
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
0
-
0
|
12. mar 2022
15:00
Slagelse B&I
0
FC Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
665295 |
lø19-03 2022
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
2
-
0
|
19. mar 2022
13:00
Vanløse
2
KFUM, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
665292 |
lø19-03 2022
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
2
-
1
|
19. mar 2022
13:30
VSK Århus
2
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665293 |
lø19-03 2022
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
2
-
2
|
19. mar 2022
14:00
Frem
2
Næsby BK
2
|
||||||||||||||
665294 |
lø19-03 2022
|
14:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs |
7
-
1
|
19. mar 2022
14:00
FC Roskilde
7
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
665296 |
lø19-03 2022
|
14:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
1
-
2
|
19. mar 2022
14:00
Herlev IF
1
Karlslunde IF
2
|
||||||||||||||
665297 |
lø19-03 2022
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
4
-
0
|
19. mar 2022
14:00
Young Boys FD
4
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
665298 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:00 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena - Kunst |
1
-
3
|
26. mar 2022
13:00
Dalum IF
1
Young Boys FD
3
|
||||||||||||||
665300 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
0
-
0
|
26. mar 2022
13:00
Vanløse
0
VSK Århus
0
|
||||||||||||||
665302 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
2
-
2
|
26. mar 2022
13:00
Karlslunde IF
2
FC Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665303 |
lø26-03 2022
|
13:15 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
0
-
3
|
26. mar 2022
13:15
IF Lyseng
0
Frem
3
|
||||||||||||||
665299 |
lø26-03 2022
|
14:00 | OB-Ådalen - Kunstgræsbane 1 |
3
-
0
|
26. mar 2022
14:00
Næsby BK
3
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665301 |
lø26-03 2022
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
0
|
26. mar 2022
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
KFUM, Roskilde
0
|
||||||||||||||
665307 |
fr01-04 2022
|
19:00 | Roskilde Idrætspark Kunstgræs |
4
-
0
|
01. apr 2022
19:00
FC Roskilde
4
Vanløse
0
|
||||||||||||||
665306 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:00 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
1
-
1
|
02. apr 2022
13:00
Dalum IF
1
Karlslunde IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665308 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:30 | Lillevang Idrætscenter |
1
-
1
|
02. apr 2022
13:30
KFUM, Roskilde
1
IF Lyseng
1
|
||||||||||||||
665304 |
lø02-04 2022
|
13:30 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
4
-
0
|
02. apr 2022
13:30
VSK Århus
4
Slagelse B&I
0
|
||||||||||||||
665305 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
5
-
0
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
Frem
5
Herlev IF
0
|
||||||||||||||
665309 |
lø02-04 2022
|
14:00 | JYSK Park (kunstgræs) |
2
-
3
|
02. apr 2022
14:00
Young Boys FD
2
Næsby BK
3
|
||||||||||||||
665310 |
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
2
-
2
|
09. apr 2022
15:00
Næsby BK
2
FC Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665311 |
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
0
-
2
|
09. apr 2022
15:00
Vanløse
0
Frem
2
|
||||||||||||||
665312 |
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
1
-
1
|
09. apr 2022
15:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Dalum IF
1
|
||||||||||||||
665313 |
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
3
-
0
|
09. apr 2022
15:00
Karlslunde IF
3
Young Boys FD
0
|
||||||||||||||
665314 |
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00 | Herlev IF Stadion (Kunst) |
1
-
2
|
09. apr 2022
15:00
Herlev IF
1
KFUM, Roskilde
2
|
||||||||||||||
665315 |
lø09-04 2022
|
15:00 | Lyseng Kunstgræs |
0
-
4
|
09. apr 2022
15:00
IF Lyseng
0
VSK Århus
4
|