ALKA Superliga Grundspil (2017)

Komplet kampprogram

Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Res  
104873
Kampfakta
1 Fr 15-07-16
Kl. 18:00
Viborg FC Nordsjælland Energi Viborg Arena 0-4
104871
Kampfakta
1 Fr 15-07-16
Kl. 20:15
OB Silkeborg EWII Park 0-0
104869
Kampfakta
1 16-07-16
Kl. 18:30
F.C. København Lyngby Telia Parken 3-0
104872
Kampfakta
1 17-07-16
Kl. 13:00
SønderjyskE AGF Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-2
104867
Kampfakta
1 17-07-16
Kl. 16:00
AaB AC Horsens Aalborg Portland Park 1-1
104868
Kampfakta
1 17-07-16
Kl. 18:00
Brøndby Esbjerg Brøndby Stadion 4-0
104870
Kampfakta
1 Ma 18-07-16
Kl. 19:00
FC Midtjylland Randers FC MCH Arena, Herning 2-2
104874
Kampfakta
2 Fr 22-07-16
Kl. 20:15
AGF Viborg Ceres Park 2-1
104875
Kampfakta
2 23-07-16
Kl. 17:00
Esbjerg F.C. København Blue Water Arena 0-4
104876
Kampfakta
2 24-07-16
Kl. 12:00
AC Horsens SønderjyskE CASA Arena Horsens 1-1
104877
Kampfakta
2 24-07-16
Kl. 14:00
Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion 2-2
104879
Kampfakta
2 24-07-16
Kl. 16:00
Silkeborg Brøndby Mascot Park 0-2
104880
Kampfakta
2 24-07-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland Right to Dream Park 0-4
104878
Kampfakta
2 24-07-16
Kl. 20:00
Randers FC AaB BioNutria Park Randers 0-1
104886
Kampfakta
3 Fr 29-07-16
Kl. 18:00
Viborg Esbjerg Energi Viborg Arena 2-1
104884
Kampfakta
3 30-07-16
Kl. 16:00
F.C. København FC Nordsjælland Telia Parken 4-0
104887
Kampfakta
3 31-07-16
Kl. 12:00
SønderjyskE Lyngby Sydbank Park, Haderslev 0-1
104885
Kampfakta
3 31-07-16
Kl. 14:00
FC Midtjylland Silkeborg MCH Arena, Herning 3-0
104883
Kampfakta
3 31-07-16
Kl. 16:00
Brøndby AC Horsens Brøndby Stadion 2-2
104882
Kampfakta
3 31-07-16
Kl. 18:00
AGF Randers FC Ceres Park 1-2
104881
Kampfakta
3 Ma 01-08-16
Kl. 19:00
AaB OB Aalborg Portland Park 2-2
104892
Kampfakta
4 Fr 05-08-16
Kl. 18:00
Randers FC AC Horsens BioNutria Park Randers 1-0
104894
Kampfakta
4 Fr 05-08-16
Kl. 20:15
Silkeborg Lyngby Mascot Park 0-4
104888
Kampfakta
4 06-08-16
Kl. 16:00
OB Viborg EWII Park 0-0
104889
Kampfakta
4 07-08-16
Kl. 13:00
FC Nordsjælland AaB Right to Dream Park 1-2
104893
Kampfakta
4 07-08-16
Kl. 16:00
SønderjyskE F.C. København Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-1
104891
Kampfakta
4 07-08-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland Brøndby MCH Arena, Herning 3-3
104890
Kampfakta
4 Ma 08-08-16
Kl. 19:00
Esbjerg AGF Blue Water Arena 2-2
104901
Kampfakta
5 Fr 12-08-16
Kl. 18:00
Viborg Randers FC Energi Viborg Arena 0-1
104899
Kampfakta
5 Fr 12-08-16
Kl. 20:15
Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion 0-0
104897
Kampfakta
5 13-08-16
Kl. 16:00
AC Horsens Silkeborg CASA Arena Horsens 3-3
104898
Kampfakta
5 13-08-16
Kl. 18:30
F.C. København FC Midtjylland Telia Parken 3-1
104900
Kampfakta
5 14-08-16
Kl. 16:00
OB FC Nordsjælland EWII Park 3-1
104896
Kampfakta
5 14-08-16
Kl. 18:00
Brøndby SønderjyskE Brøndby Stadion 4-0
104895
Kampfakta
5 Ma 15-08-16
Kl. 19:00
AaB Esbjerg Aalborg Portland Park 2-1
104906
Kampfakta
6 Fr 19-08-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Nordsjælland Randers FC Right to Dream Park 1-1
104904
Kampfakta
6 Fr 19-08-16
Kl. 20:15
AC Horsens Lyngby CASA Arena Horsens 2-1
104908
Kampfakta
6 20-08-16
Kl. 18:30
F.C. København AaB Telia Parken 1-1
104907
Kampfakta
6 21-08-16
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg Viborg Mascot Park 1-5
104902
Kampfakta
6 21-08-16
Kl. 16:00
AGF Brøndby Ceres Park 0-7
104905
Kampfakta
6 21-08-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland SønderjyskE MCH Arena, Herning 2-2
104903
Kampfakta
6 Ma 22-08-16
Kl. 19:00
Esbjerg OB Blue Water Arena 3-2
104912
Kampfakta
7 Fr 26-08-16
Kl. 18:00
Randers FC Silkeborg BioNutria Park Randers 1-0
104911
Kampfakta
7 Fr 26-08-16
Kl. 20:15
Lyngby FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Stadion 0-1
104913
Kampfakta
7 28-08-16
Kl. 12:00
SønderjyskE Esbjerg Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-1
104914
Kampfakta
7 28-08-16
Kl. 14:00
OB AC Horsens EWII Park 0-1
104910
Kampfakta
7 28-08-16
Kl. 16:00
Brøndby F.C. København Brøndby Stadion 1-1
104909
Kampfakta
7 28-08-16
Kl. 18:00
AaB AGF Aalborg Portland Park 2-1
104915
Kampfakta
7 28-08-16
Kl. 20:00
Viborg FC Midtjylland Energi Viborg Arena 0-0
104921
Kampfakta
8 Fr 09-09-16
Kl. 18:00
Randers FC Lyngby BioNutria Park Randers 2-0
104919
Kampfakta
8 Fr 09-09-16
Kl. 20:15
FC Midtjylland Esbjerg MCH Arena, Herning 3-0
104920
Kampfakta
8 10-09-16
Kl. 14:00
Viborg AC Horsens Energi Viborg Arena 2-4
104918
Kampfakta
8 10-09-16
Kl. 16:00
F.C. København OB Telia Parken 2-0
104922
Kampfakta
8 11-09-16
Kl. 16:00
SønderjyskE Silkeborg Sydbank Park, Haderslev 2-2
104916
Kampfakta
8 11-09-16
Kl. 18:00
AaB Brøndby Aalborg Portland Park 0-1
104917
Kampfakta
8 Ma 12-09-16
Kl. 19:00
AGF FC Nordsjælland Ceres Park 3-1
104924
Kampfakta
9 Fr 16-09-16
Kl. 18:00
Esbjerg Randers FC Blue Water Arena 1-1
104928
Kampfakta
9 17-09-16
Kl. 16:00
Silkeborg AGF Mascot Park 1-0
104926
Kampfakta
9 18-09-16
Kl. 12:00
FC Nordsjælland SønderjyskE Right to Dream Park 2-3
104929
Kampfakta
9 18-09-16
Kl. 14:00
OB FC Midtjylland EWII Park 0-1
104923
Kampfakta
9 18-09-16
Kl. 16:00
Brøndby Viborg Brøndby Stadion 1-2
104925
Kampfakta
9 18-09-16
Kl. 18:00
AC Horsens F.C. København CASA Arena Horsens 0-2
104927
Kampfakta
9 Ma 19-09-16
Kl. 19:00
Lyngby AaB Lyngby Stadion 1-0
104932
Kampfakta
10 Ti 20-09-16
Kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Silkeborg Blue Water Arena 0-0
104935
Kampfakta
10 On 21-09-16
Kl. 18:00
Randers FC F.C. København BioNutria Park Randers 2-2
104933
Kampfakta
10 On 21-09-16
Kl. 20:00
AC Horsens FC Nordsjælland CASA Arena Horsens 0-0
104931
Kampfakta
10 On 21-09-16
Kl. 20:00
AGF FC Midtjylland Ceres Park 1-1
104936
Kampfakta
10 To 22-09-16
Kl. 18:00
SønderjyskE OB Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-0
104934
Kampfakta
10 To 22-09-16
Kl. 20:00
Lyngby Brøndby Lyngby Stadion 1-0
104930
Kampfakta
10 To 22-09-16
Kl. 20:00
AaB Viborg Aalborg Portland Park 1-0
104940
Kampfakta
11 24-09-16
Kl. 15:30
F.C. København AGF Telia Parken 2-0
104943
Kampfakta
11 25-09-16
Kl. 12:00
Viborg Lyngby Energi Viborg Arena 0-1
104938
Kampfakta
11 25-09-16
Kl. 14:00
Randers FC SønderjyskE BioNutria Park Randers 0-4
104937
Kampfakta
11 25-09-16
Kl. 16:00
Brøndby OB Brøndby Stadion 3-0
104942
Kampfakta
11 25-09-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland AC Horsens MCH Arena, Herning 5-2
104941
Kampfakta
11 25-09-16
Kl. 20:00
FC Nordsjælland Esbjerg Right to Dream Park 3-0
104939
Kampfakta
11 Ma 26-09-16
Kl. 19:00
Silkeborg AaB Mascot Park 5-3
104947
Kampfakta
12 Fr 30-09-16
Kl. 18:00
OB AGF EWII Park 2-1
104950
Kampfakta
12 Fr 30-09-16
Kl. 20:15
Silkeborg FC Nordsjælland Mascot Park 2-2
104948
Kampfakta
12 01-10-16
Kl. 16:00
AC Horsens Esbjerg CASA Arena Horsens 1-0
104944
Kampfakta
12 02-10-16
Kl. 12:00
AaB SønderjyskE Aalborg Portland Park 0-1
104946
Kampfakta
12 02-10-16
Kl. 14:00
Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion 1-0
104949
Kampfakta
12 02-10-16
Kl. 16:00
Viborg F.C. København Energi Viborg Arena 0-0
104945
Kampfakta
12 02-10-16
Kl. 18:00
Brøndby Randers FC Brøndby Stadion 2-2
104954
Kampfakta
13 Fr 14-10-16
Kl. 18:00
SønderjyskE Viborg Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-0
104951
Kampfakta
13 Fr 14-10-16
Kl. 20:15
AGF AC Horsens Ceres Park 1-1
104953
Kampfakta
13 15-10-16
Kl. 18:30
F.C. København Silkeborg Telia Parken 2-0
104957
Kampfakta
13 16-10-16
Kl. 13:00
Randers FC OB BioNutria Park Randers 3-0
104956
Kampfakta
13 16-10-16
Kl. 16:00
FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Right to Dream Park 1-1
104955
Kampfakta
13 16-10-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland AaB MCH Arena, Herning 2-0
104952
Kampfakta
13 Ma 17-10-16
Kl. 19:00
Esbjerg Lyngby Blue Water Arena 2-2
104958
Kampfakta
14 Fr 21-10-16
Kl. 18:00
AaB FC Nordsjælland Aalborg Portland Park 1-1
105084
Kampfakta
14 Fr 21-10-16
Kl. 20:15
Viborg Silkeborg Energi Viborg Arena 1-3
105081
Kampfakta
14 22-10-16
Kl. 16:00
Lyngby SønderjyskE Lyngby Stadion 2-0
105080
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 13:00
AC Horsens Randers FC CASA Arena Horsens 1-0
105083
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 16:00
OB F.C. København EWII Park 0-3
105082
Kampfakta
14 23-10-16
Kl. 18:00
Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion 1-0
104959
Kampfakta
14 Ma 24-10-16
Kl. 19:00
Esbjerg FC Midtjylland Blue Water Arena 1-3
105091
Kampfakta
15 Fr 28-10-16
Kl. 18:00
Silkeborg OB Mascot Park 1-1
105087
Kampfakta
15 Fr 28-10-16
Kl. 20:15
FC Nordsjælland Viborg Right to Dream Park 4-3
105086
Kampfakta
15 29-10-16
Kl. 16:00
Lyngby Randers FC Lyngby Stadion 0-2
105089
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 13:00
SønderjyskE AC Horsens Sydbank Park, Haderslev 2-0
105088
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 16:00
Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion 2-0
105090
Kampfakta
15 30-10-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland F.C. København MCH Arena, Herning 1-3
105085
Kampfakta
15 Ma 31-10-16
Kl. 19:00
AGF Esbjerg Ceres Park 6-2
105095
Kampfakta
16 Fr 04-11-16
Kl. 18:00
Esbjerg AaB Blue Water Arena 3-0
105092
Kampfakta
16 Fr 04-11-16
Kl. 20:15
AGF Silkeborg Ceres Park 0-0
105098
Kampfakta
16 05-11-16
Kl. 16:00
Randers FC FC Nordsjælland BioNutria Park Randers 2-1
105097
Kampfakta
16 06-11-16
Kl. 12:00
OB Lyngby EWII Park 1-2
105093
Kampfakta
16 06-11-16
Kl. 14:00
AC Horsens FC Midtjylland CASA Arena Horsens 1-5
105096
Kampfakta
16 06-11-16
Kl. 16:00
Viborg Brøndby Energi Viborg Arena 1-2
105094
Kampfakta
16 06-11-16
Kl. 18:00
F.C. København SønderjyskE Telia Parken 4-0
105104
Kampfakta
17 Fr 18-11-16
Kl. 18:00
Lyngby AC Horsens Lyngby Stadion 0-1
105099
Kampfakta
17 Fr 18-11-16
Kl. 20:15
AaB F.C. København Aalborg Portland Park 1-2
105101
Kampfakta
17 19-11-16
Kl. 16:00
FC Nordsjælland AGF Right to Dream Park 3-2
105100
Kampfakta
17 20-11-16
Kl. 13:00
Randers FC Viborg BioNutria Park Randers 2-1
105102
Kampfakta
17 20-11-16
Kl. 16:00
OB Brøndby EWII Park 1-0
105105
Kampfakta
17 20-11-16
Kl. 18:00
SønderjyskE FC Midtjylland Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-0
105103
Kampfakta
17 Ma 21-11-16
Kl. 19:00
Silkeborg Esbjerg Mascot Park 3-0
105106
Kampfakta
18 Fr 25-11-16
Kl. 18:00
AaB Randers FC Aalborg Portland Park 2-1
105110
Kampfakta
18 Fr 25-11-16
Kl. 20:15
AC Horsens AGF CASA Arena Horsens 1-5
105112
Kampfakta
18 26-11-16
Kl. 16:00
Viborg SønderjyskE Energi Viborg Arena 2-2
105111
Kampfakta
18 26-11-16
Kl. 18:00
Lyngby F.C. København Lyngby Stadion 0-1
105108
Kampfakta
18 27-11-16
Kl. 16:00
Esbjerg FC Nordsjælland Blue Water Arena 2-2
105107
Kampfakta
18 27-11-16
Kl. 18:00
Brøndby Silkeborg Brøndby Stadion 3-1
105109
Kampfakta
18 Ma 28-11-16
Kl. 19:00
FC Midtjylland OB MCH Arena, Herning 1-0
105113
Kampfakta
19 Ti 29-11-16
Kl. 18:00
AGF Lyngby Ceres Park 0-1
105115
Kampfakta
19 Ti 29-11-16
Kl. 18:00
SønderjyskE AaB Sydbank Park, Haderslev 1-1
105114
Kampfakta
19 Ti 29-11-16
Kl. 20:00
F.C. København Viborg Telia Parken 4-0
105118
Kampfakta
19 On 30-11-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Nordsjælland AC Horsens Right to Dream Park 2-1
105116
Kampfakta
19 On 30-11-16
Kl. 20:00
Randers FC Brøndby BioNutria Park Randers 0-1
105119
Kampfakta
19 To 01-12-16
Kl. 18:00
Silkeborg FC Midtjylland Mascot Park 2-1
105117
Kampfakta
19 To 01-12-16
Kl. 20:00
OB Esbjerg EWII Park 0-1
105121
Kampfakta
20 03-12-16
Kl. 16:00
AC Horsens Viborg CASA Arena Horsens 1-2
105122
Kampfakta
20 03-12-16
Kl. 18:30
F.C. København Randers FC Telia Parken 1-0
105123
Kampfakta
20 04-12-16
Kl. 14:00
FC Nordsjælland OB Right to Dream Park 0-1
105126
Kampfakta
20 04-12-16
Kl. 16:00
Esbjerg Brøndby Blue Water Arena 1-1
105125
Kampfakta
20 04-12-16
Kl. 18:00
FC Midtjylland AGF MCH Arena, Herning 0-1
105124
Kampfakta
20 Ma 05-12-16
Kl. 18:00
Silkeborg SønderjyskE Mascot Park 1-1
105120
Kampfakta
20 Ma 05-12-16
Kl. 20:00
AaB Lyngby