U17 Drenge Ligaen 2016/17 (2017)

Komplet kampprogram

Kampnr. R Tidspunkt Hjemmehold Udehold Spillested Res  
534644
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:15
Silkeborg AGF Søholt Idrætsanlæg 2-1
534647
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:15
AaB Randers Freja AaB's Anlæg 3-0
534648
Kampfakta
1 13-08-16
Kl. 15:15
FC Nordsjælland Esbjerg Right to Dream Park 0-3
534651
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 13:00
FC København AaB KB. P.Bangsvej 4-3
534653
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 14:30
AGF OB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 2-0
534654
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 15:15
Brøndby Silkeborg Brøndby Stadion 2-0
534655
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 15:15
Esbjerg FC Midtjylland Esbjerg Idrætspark 2-0
534652
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 15:15
Vejle Lyngby VB Parken 4-1
534650
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 15:15
Randers Freja FC Nordsjælland Randers Stadion 0-4
534649
Kampfakta
2 20-08-16
Kl. 16:00
FK Viborg HB Køge Viborg FF´s anlæg 2-2
534656
Kampfakta
3 27-08-16
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge FC Midtjylland Køge Stadion 4-2
534670
Kampfakta
3 27-08-16
Kl. 13:00
Randers Freja Esbjerg Randers Stadion 2-1
536305
Kampfakta
16 27-08-16
Kl. 13:00
FC København FC Nordsjælland KB. P.Bangsvej 3-2
534657
Kampfakta
3 27-08-16
Kl. 13:30
Silkeborg FK Viborg Søholt Idrætsanlæg 2-2
534668
Kampfakta
3 27-08-16
Kl. 15:15
AaB Vejle AaB's Anlæg 1-1
534660
Kampfakta
3 27-08-16
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby AGF Lyngby Stadion 3-1
534658
Kampfakta
3 27-08-16
Kl. 16:15
OB Brøndby Odense Atletikstadion 0-1
534643
Kampfakta
1 On 31-08-16
Kl. 18:30
HB Køge Brøndby Køge Stadion 0-3
534679
Kampfakta
5 To 01-09-16
Kl. 18:00
OB FC Midtjylland Kildemosens anlæg 2-3
534672
Kampfakta
4 10-09-16
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland Silkeborg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 4-2
534675
Kampfakta
4 10-09-16
Kl. 14:15
AGF AaB AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 2-1
534677
Kampfakta
4 10-09-16
Kl. 15:15
Esbjerg HB Køge Esbjerg Idrætspark 2-0
534674
Kampfakta
4 10-09-16
Kl. 15:15
Vejle FC Nordsjælland VB Parken 2-3
534671
Kampfakta
4 10-09-16
Kl. 16:00
FK Viborg OB Viborg FF´s anlæg 2-1
534673
Kampfakta
4 11-09-16
Kl. 14:00
FC København Randers Freja KB. P.Bangsvej 3-0
534678
Kampfakta
5 17-09-16
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg HB Køge Søholt Idrætsanlæg 1-0
534680
Kampfakta
5 17-09-16
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby FK Viborg Lyngby Stadion 3-2
534684
Kampfakta
5 17-09-16
Kl. 13:00
FC København Esbjerg KB. P.Bangsvej 4-0
534681
Kampfakta
5 17-09-16
Kl. 15:15
AaB Brøndby AaB's Anlæg 0-1
534682
Kampfakta
5 17-09-16
Kl. 15:15
FC Nordsjælland AGF Right to Dream Park 1-1
534683
Kampfakta
5 17-09-16
Kl. 15:15
Randers Freja Vejle Randers Stadion 1-1
534645
Kampfakta
1 To 22-09-16
Kl. 17:30
OB Vejle Kildemosens anlæg 3-0
536285
Kampfakta
13 25-09-16
Kl. 11:30
Vejle Silkeborg Vejle Idrætsefterskoles Kunstgræsbane 2-1
534676
Kampfakta
4 08-10-16
Kl. 12:00
Brøndby Lyngby Brøndby Stadion 3-0
536281
Kampfakta
12 09-10-16
Kl. 15:15
AaB Esbjerg AaB's Anlæg 3-1
534642
Kampfakta
1 Ma 10-10-16
Kl. 18:30
FC Midtjylland FK Viborg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 2-1
534687
Kampfakta
6 15-10-16
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge OB Køge Stadion 0-0
534688
Kampfakta
6 15-10-16
Kl. 13:00
Vejle FC København Vejle Idrætsefterskoles Kunstgræsbane 2-2
534691
Kampfakta
6 15-10-16
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg Silkeborg Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 2-1
534689
Kampfakta
6 15-10-16
Kl. 14:45
AGF Randers Freja AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 1-0
534686
Kampfakta
6 15-10-16
Kl. 15:15
FC Midtjylland Lyngby Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 3-1
534685
Kampfakta
6 15-10-16
Kl. 16:00
FK Viborg AaB Viborg FF´s anlæg 1-2
534690
Kampfakta
6 Ti 18-10-16
Kl. 15:00
Brøndby FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Stadion 0-2
534693
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 11:30
Lyngby HB Køge Lyngby Stadion 6-0
534697
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 13:00
FC København AGF KB. P.Bangsvej 1-0
534698
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 14:15
Vejle Esbjerg Vejle Idrætsefterskoles Kunstgræsbane 4-3
534695
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 14:15
FC Nordsjælland FK Viborg Right to Dream Park 3-3
534696
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 15:15
Randers Freja Brøndby Randers Stadion 2-4
534694
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 15:15
AaB FC Midtjylland AaB's Anlæg 5-0
534692
Kampfakta
7 22-10-16
Kl. 15:15
OB Silkeborg OB-Ådalen 2-0
534700
Kampfakta
8 29-10-16
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC Nordsjælland Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 2-2
534703
Kampfakta
8 29-10-16
Kl. 14:15
AGF Vejle AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 4-2
534704
Kampfakta
8 29-10-16
Kl. 14:15
Brøndby FC København Brøndby Stadion 2-4
534705
Kampfakta
8 29-10-16
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg OB Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 3-2
534702
Kampfakta
8 29-10-16
Kl. 15:15
Silkeborg Lyngby Søholt Idrætsanlæg 4-2
534699
Kampfakta
8 29-10-16
Kl. 16:00
FK Viborg Randers Freja Viborg FF´s anlæg 0-1
534709
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 11:00
Randers Freja FC Midtjylland Randers Stadion, kunstgræs 3-2
534710
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 13:00
FC København FK Viborg Frederiksberg IP, kunst 3-3
534708
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 13:30
FC Nordsjælland HB Køge Right to Dream Park 1-0
534707
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 14:15
AaB Silkeborg AaB's Anlæg 3-2
534711
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 14:15
Vejle Brøndby Vejle Idrætsefterskoles Kunstgræsbane 2-4
534712
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 14:15
AGF Esbjerg Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen 2-1
534706
Kampfakta
9 05-11-16
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby OB Lyngby Stadion 3-0
534646
Kampfakta
1 On 09-11-16
Kl. 18:30
Lyngby FC København Lyngby Stadion 0-5
535674
Kampfakta
10 12-11-16
Kl. 12:00
Brøndby AGF Brøndby Stadion 0-2
536288
Kampfakta
13 12-11-16
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg FK Viborg Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 1-1
535671
Kampfakta
10 19-11-16
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge Randers Freja Herfølge Stadion Kunst 1-5
534714
Kampfakta
10 19-11-16
Kl. 13:00
FC Midtjylland FC København Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 0-4
535672
Kampfakta
10 19-11-16
Kl. 15:15
Silkeborg FC Nordsjælland Søholt Idrætsanlæg 2-8
535673
Kampfakta
10 19-11-16
Kl. 15:15
OB AaB OB-Ådalen 3-3
534713
Kampfakta
10 19-11-16
Kl. 16:00
FK Viborg Vejle Viborg FF´s anlæg 0-2
534701
Kampfakta
8 On 23-11-16
Kl. 15:00
HB Køge AaB Køge Stadion 1-4
535681
Kampfakta
11 26-11-16
Kl. 12:30
AGF FK Viborg Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen 0-0
535676
Kampfakta
11 26-11-16
Kl. 13:00
AaB Lyngby AaB's Anlæg 2-2
535679
Kampfakta
11 26-11-16
Kl. 13:30
FC København HB Køge Frederiksberg IP, kunst 3-1
535682
Kampfakta
11 26-11-16
Kl. 14:15
Brøndby Esbjerg Brøndby Stadion 4-1
535678
Kampfakta
11 26-11-16
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja Silkeborg Randers Stadion, kunstgræs 1-2
536282
Kampfakta
13 Ti 29-11-16
Kl. 17:15
FC Nordsjælland AaB Right to Dream Park 3-2
536275
Kampfakta
12 03-12-16
Kl. 12:00
FK Viborg Brøndby Viborg FF´s anlæg 2-4
536277
Kampfakta
12 03-12-16
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge Vejle Herfølge Stadion Kunst 1-4
536278
Kampfakta
12 03-12-16
Kl. 13:00
Silkeborg FC København Søholt Idrætsanlæg 2-1
536279
Kampfakta
12 03-12-16
Kl. 15:15
OB Randers Freja OB-Ådalen 2-0
536280
Kampfakta
12 03-12-16
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby FC Nordsjælland Lyngby Stadion 4-4
535675
Kampfakta
10 Ti 06-12-16
Kl. 15:00
Esbjerg Lyngby Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 3-0
536286
Kampfakta
13 10-12-16
Kl. 12:00
AGF HB Køge Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen 5-0
536284
Kampfakta
13 10-12-16
Kl. 13:30
FC København OB Frederiksberg IP, kunst 2-0
536287
Kampfakta
13 10-12-16
Kl. 14:15
Brøndby FC Midtjylland Brøndby Stadion 1-3
536283
Kampfakta
13 10-12-16
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja Lyngby Randers Stadion, kunstgræs 3-2
536289
Kampfakta
14 25-02-17
Kl. 12:00
FK Viborg FC Midtjylland Viborg FF's Kunstgræsbane 2-3
536294
Kampfakta
14 25-02-17
Kl. 12:00
Brøndby HB Køge Brøndby Stadion 1-1
536295
Kampfakta
14 25-02-17
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg FC Nordsjælland Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 1-6
536292
Kampfakta
14 25-02-17
Kl. 14:30
Vejle OB Balle Kunstgræsbane 1-1
536290
Kampfakta
14 25-02-17
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja AaB Randers Stadion, kunstgræs 2-2
536293
Kampfakta
14 25-02-17
Kl. 14:45
AGF Silkeborg Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen 4-0
536297
Kampfakta
15 04-03-17
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge FK Viborg Herfølge Stadion Kunst 0-0
536298
Kampfakta
15 04-03-17
Kl. 15:15
Silkeborg Brøndby Søholt Idrætsanlæg 1-3
536299
Kampfakta
15 04-03-17
Kl. 15:15
OB AGF OB-Ådalen 3-4
536300
Kampfakta
15 04-03-17
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby Vejle Lyngby Stadion 2-4
536296
Kampfakta
15 04-03-17
Kl. 15:15
FC Midtjylland Esbjerg Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 2-2
536302
Kampfakta
15 04-03-17
Kl. 15:15
FC Nordsjælland Randers Freja Farum Park 3-2
536301
Kampfakta
15 Ti 07-03-17
Kl. 14:45
AaB FC København AaB's Anlæg 2-2
536303
Kampfakta
16 11-03-17
Kl. 14:00
FK Viborg Silkeborg Viborg FF´s anlæg 3-4
536309
Kampfakta
16 11-03-17
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg Randers Freja Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 1-2
536307
Kampfakta
16 11-03-17
Kl. 14:45
AGF Lyngby Fredensvang - Kunstgræsbanen 5-2
536308
Kampfakta
16 11-03-17
Kl. 15:15
Brøndby OB Brøndby Stadion 4-2
536304
Kampfakta
16 11-03-17
Kl. 15:15
FC Midtjylland HB Køge Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 1-1
536316
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 11:00
AaB AGF AaB's Anlæg 1-4
536312
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge Esbjerg Herfølge Stadion Kunst 1-3
536318
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 14:30
Randers Freja FC København Randers Stadion, kunstgræs 1-1
536317
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 15:15
FC Nordsjælland Vejle Farum Park 4-2
536313
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 15:15
Silkeborg FC Midtjylland Søholt Idrætsanlæg 0-5
536314
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 15:15
OB FK Viborg OB-Ådalen 0-0
536315
Kampfakta
17 18-03-17
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby Brøndby Lyngby Stadion 0-2
536489
Kampfakta
25 On 22-03-17
Kl. 14:30
AGF FC Midtjylland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 4-2
536291
Kampfakta
14 25-03-17
Kl. 13:30
FC København Lyngby Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej 0-0
535680
Kampfakta
11 25-03-17
Kl. 15:15
Vejle FC Midtjylland VB Parken Kunstgræs 1-3
536326
Kampfakta
19 26-03-17
Kl. 10:30
Silkeborg Esbjerg Søholt Idrætsanlæg 0-3
536496
Kampfakta
26 On 29-03-17
Kl. 18:00
OB FC København OB-Ådalen 0-0
536306
Kampfakta
16 On 29-03-17
Kl. 19:00
Vejle AaB Vejle Idrætsefterskoles Kunstgræsbane 2-2
536321
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge Silkeborg Herfølge Stadion Kunst 1-0
536325
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg FC København Esbjerg Kunstgræsbane 2-0
536323
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 14:45
AGF FC Nordsjælland AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 1-3
536324
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 15:15
Brøndby AaB Brøndby Stadion 2-1
536322
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 15:15
Vejle Randers Freja VB Parken Kunstgræs 4-2
536320
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 15:15
FC Midtjylland OB Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 6-2
536319
Kampfakta
18 01-04-17
Kl. 16:00
FK Viborg Lyngby Viborg FF´s anlæg 2-3
536497
Kampfakta
26 On 05-04-17
Kl. 13:00
Lyngby Randers Freja Lyngby Stadion 2-3
536332
Kampfakta
19 Fr 07-04-17
Kl. 17:00
FC København Vejle KB. P.Bangsvej 4-1
536329
Kampfakta
19 08-04-17
Kl. 13:00
AaB FK Viborg AaB's Anlæg 0-3
536327
Kampfakta
19 08-04-17
Kl. 13:00
OB HB Køge OB-Ådalen 2-1
536328
Kampfakta
19 08-04-17
Kl. 15:15
Lyngby FC Midtjylland Lyngby Stadion 0-1
536330
Kampfakta
19 08-04-17
Kl. 15:15
FC Nordsjælland Brøndby Farum Park 0-0
536331
Kampfakta
19 09-04-17
Kl. 11:00
Randers Freja AGF Randers Stadion 1-3
536276
Kampfakta
12 On 12-04-17
Kl. 16:00
FC Midtjylland AGF Ikast Stadion (Kunstgræsbane) 0-3
536335
Kampfakta
20 22-04-17
Kl. 12:00
HB Køge Lyngby Køge Stadion 3-2
536456
Kampfakta
20 22-04-17
Kl. 14:15
Esbjerg Vejle Esbjerg Idrætspark 0-1
536454
Kampfakta
20 22-04-17
Kl. 14:45
AGF FC København AGF's anlæg - Fredensvang 5-1
536455
Kampfakta
20 22-04-17
Kl. 15:15
Brøndby Randers Freja Brøndby Stadion 1-0
536453
Kampfakta
20 22-04-17
Kl. 15:15
Silkeborg OB Søholt Idrætsanlæg 1-3