Detaljeret stilling
Herre-DS (Pulje 1)

HJEMMEUDEI ALT 
KlubVUTScoreVUTScoreKScoreP 
1Hillerød Fodbold74128-1582231-92459-2451
2Herlev75024-1361525-142449-2745
3KFUM BK, Roskilde91228-1152519-182447-2945
4Vanløse43512-1172325-132437-2438
5Kastrup Bk.52521-1962418-142439-3337
6Taastrup FC51527-1646319-172446-3334
7Virum-Sorgenfri73321-152369-202430-3533
8Stenløse BK42617-2633615-212432-4726
9Jægersborg Bk.33613-2134522-202435-4125
10Kalundborg GB01116-4300127-512413-941