Detaljeret stilling
Herre-DS (Pulje 1)

HJEMMEUDEI ALT 
KlubVUTScoreVUTScoreKScoreP 
1Hillerød Fodbold74228-1692337-152765-3154
2Herlev95034-1471526-142760-2854
3KFUM BK, Roskilde101332-1552619-202751-3548
4Vanløse53617-1472426-162743-3041
5Kastrup Bk.52723-2872423-142746-4240
6Taastrup FC52627-2056320-172747-3738
7Virum-Sorgenfri73421-1834612-202733-3837
8Stenløse BK52619-2653623-222742-4835
9Jægersborg Bk.43616-2244627-222743-4431
10Kalundborg GB01126-4800148-632714-1111