Landsholdsdatabasen

DatoResModstanderSpillestedKamptype
09-10-2018 1 - 2 Holland Viborg, DanmarkVM-kvalifikationskamp
05-10-2018 0 - 2 Holland Breda, HollandVM-kvalifikationskamp
04-09-2018 0 - 1 Sverige Viborg, DanmarkVM-kvalifikationskamp
30-08-2018 1 - 1 Kroatien Viborg, DanmarkVM-kvalifikationskamp
12-06-2018 5 - 1 Ungarn Viborg, DanmarkVM-kvalifikationskamp
08-06-2018 5 - 1 Ukraine Lviv, UkraineVM-kvalifikationskamp
09-04-2018 1 - 0 Ukraine Viborg, DanmarkVM-kvalifikationskamp
07-03-2018 5 - 6 Island Vila Real de Santo António, PortugalAlgarve Cup
05-03-2018 0 - 2 Japan Faro, PortugalAlgarve Cup
02-03-2018 2 - 3 Holland Vila Real de Santo António, PortugalAlgarve Cup
28-02-2018 0 - 0 Island Lagos, PortugalAlgarve Cup
22-01-2018 1 - 5 USA San Diego, USAVenskabskamp
24-10-2017 4 - 0 Kroatien Zagreb, KroatienVM-kvalifikationskamp
20-10-2017 - -AFLYST
19-09-2017 6 - 1 Ungarn Győr, UngarnVM-kvalifikationskamp
06-08-2017 2 - 4 Holland Enschede, HollandEM-slutrunde
03-08-20171 0 - 0 Østrig Breda, HollandEM-slutrunde
30-07-20172 2 - 1 Tyskland Rotterdam, HollandEM-slutrunde
24-07-2017 1 - 0 Norge Deventer, HollandEM-slutrunde
20-07-2017 0 - 1 Holland Rotterdam, HollandEM-slutrunde
16-07-2017 1 - 0 Belgien Doetinchem, HollandEM-slutrunde
06-07-2017 2 - 4 Østrig Weiner Neustadt, ØstrigVenskabskamp
01-07-2017 1 - 2 England Gladsaxe, DanmarkVenskabskamp
11-04-2017 5 - 0 Finland Slagelse, DanmarkVenskabskamp
08-03-20173 1 - 1 Australien Albufeira, PortugalAlgarve Cup
06-03-2017 6 - 1 Rusland Vila Real de Santo António, PortugalAlgarve Cup
03-03-2017 6 - 0 Portugal Parchal, PortugalAlgarve Cup
01-03-2017 0 - 1 Canada Lagos, PortugalAlgarve Cup
23-01-2017 1 - 1 Skotland Paralimni, CypernVenskabskamp
20-01-2017 2 - 2 Skotland Larnaca, CypernVenskabskamp
28-11-2016 3 - 1 Belgien Tubize, BelgienVenskabskamp
24-10-2016 0 - 1 Kina Yongchuan, KinaInternational turnering
22-10-2016 1 - 0 Island Yongchuan, KinaInternational turnering
20-10-2016 2 - 1 Usbekistan Yongchuan, KinaInternational turnering
20-09-2016 2 - 0 Sverige Viborg, DanmarkEM-kvalifikationskamp
15-09-2016 5 - 0 Moldova Chisinau, MoldovaEM-kvalifikationskamp
07-06-2016 6 - 0 Polen Viborg, DanmarkEM-kvalifikationskamp
02-06-2016 4 - 0 Slovakiet Viborg, DanmarkEM-kvalifikationskamp
07-04-2016 0 - 0 Polen Tychy, PolenEM-kvalifikationskamp
09-03-2016 3 - 1 Portugal Parchal, PortugalAlgarve Cup
07-03-2016 1 - 2 Belgien Albufeira, PortugalAlgarve Cup
04-03-2016 1 - 4 Island Parchal, PortugalAlgarve Cup
02-03-2016 1 - 0 Canada Albufeira, PortugalAlgarve Cup
25-01-2016 1 - 2 Holland Belek, TyrkietVenskabskamp
22-01-2016 0 - 2 Holland Belek, TyrkietVenskabskamp
26-11-2015 1 - 0 Slovakiet Senec, SlovakietEM-kvalifikationskamp
27-10-2015 0 - 1 Sverige Göteborg, SverigeEM-kvalifikationskamp
22-10-2015 4 - 0 Moldova Viborg, DanmarkEM-kvalifikationskamp
22-09-2015 1 - 4 Schweiz Biel-Bienne, SchweizVenskabskamp
17-09-2015 2 - 0 Rumænien Mogosoaia, RumænienVenskabskamp
Viser kampe 1-50 af 449 Næste


1(DK vinder 3-0 på str.) 1-0 Nadia Nadim, 1-0 Laura Feiersinger, 2-0 Pernille Harder, 2-0 Viktoria Pinther, 2-0 Sofie Junge, 2-0 Verena Aschauer, 3-0 Simone Boye Sørensen.
2
3(DK vinder 5-2 på str.) 1-2 Line Røddik Hansen, 2-2 Elise Kellond-Knight, 2-3 Stina Lykke Petersen, 2-3 Clare Polkinghorne, 2-4 Stine Larsen, 2-4 Sam Kerr, 2-5 Sanne Troelsgaard.