Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
790832 |
ti01-09 2020
|
16:30 | Glamsbjerg Stadion |
Viaplay
|
0
-
8
|
01. sep 2020
16:30
Glamsbjerg IF
0
Esbjerg fB
8
|
|||||||||||||
790813 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
|
3
-
0
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
Ringsted IF
3
Vordingborg IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
790814 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Ishøj Idrætscenter |
|
1
-
2
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
Ishøj IF
1
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
790815 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Frederikssund Stadion |
|
1
-
4
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
Frederikssund
1
Næstved
4
|
|||||||||||||
790820 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Vanløse Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
Vanløse
1
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||
790821 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
Viaplay
|
1
-
3
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
B 1908
1
Fremad Amager
3
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
790824 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | BankParken Tønder |
|
2
-
0
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
2
FC Fredericia
0
|
|||||||||||||
790828 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Steka Bolig Park (Aalborg Freja) |
|
0
-
4
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
Aalborg Freja
0
VSK Århus
4
|
|||||||||||||
790830 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:00 | Arena Kop & Kande (Brønderslev) |
|
0
-
4
|
01. sep 2020
17:00
Brønderslev IF
0
Brabrand
4
|
|||||||||||||
790825 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Munke Mose |
|
7
-
6
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
UTOPIA ( F.K.)
7
Bogense G & IF
6
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
790826 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Guldager Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
1
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
Sædding/G IF
0
Kolding B
1
|
|||||||||||||
790827 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Højslev Stadion |
|
0
-
4
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
Højslev Station IF
0
Viby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||
790818 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Alkjær Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
Ringkøbing IF
0
Vendsyssel FF
2
|
|||||||||||||
790816 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Allerød Idrætspark |
|
3
-
1
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
Allerød
3
Union
1
|
|||||||||||||
790833 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | HSM Arena Grenå |
|
0
-
7
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
FC Djursland
0
Skive
7
|
|||||||||||||
790823 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | KL Køleteknik Arena |
|
1
-
3
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
NFB
1
LSF
3
|
|||||||||||||
790836 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Birkerød Stadion |
|
1
-
0
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
IF Skjold Birkerød
1
Avedøre IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
790845 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | Ulbølle Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Kolding IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
790854 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:15 | JP Air Tech Arena |
|
1
-
6
|
01. sep 2020
17:15
B. Frem
1
FC Roskilde
6
|
|||||||||||||
790817 |
ti01-09 2020
|
17:30 | Morsø Multipark |
|
0
-
9
|
01. sep 2020
17:30
MorsØ FC
0
Viborg
9
|
|||||||||||||
790819 |
ti01-09 2020
|
18:00 | Ryparken Idrætsanlæg |
|
6
-
7
|
01. sep 2020
18:00
Bk. Skjold
6
KFUM
7
|
|||||||||||||
790835 |
ti01-09 2020
|
18:30 | OK+ stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
01. sep 2020
18:30
FC Nakskov
0
Nykøbing FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
790834 |
ti01-09 2020
|
19:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
|
2
-
1
|
01. sep 2020
19:00
Brønshøj
2
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||
790822 |
ti01-09 2020
|
19:00 | Kunst, GVI. Nymosen |
|
1
-
2
|
01. sep 2020
19:00
GVI
1
Avarta
2
|
|||||||||||||
790831 |
ti01-09 2020
|
19:00 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
TV3 Sport
|
5
-
4
|
01. sep 2020
19:00
Skovshoved IF
5
HIK
4
|
|||||||||||||
790829 |
ti01-09 2020
|
19:15 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
|
4
-
0
|
01. sep 2020
19:15
ASA, Aarhus
4
Aalborg Chang
0
|
|||||||||||||
790851 |
on02-09 2020
|
16:30 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
DR1
|
0
-
7
|
02. sep 2020
16:30
IF Lyseng
0
Hobro IK
7
|
|||||||||||||
790846 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:00 | Fjordager IF.s anlæg |
|
1
-
2
|
02. sep 2020
17:00
Fjordager IF
1
Hedensted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||
790849 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:00 | XL-BYG ARENA |
|
3
-
0
|
02. sep 2020
17:00
Kjellerup IF
3
Thisted FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
790837 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:00 | Lersøparken |
|
3
-
2
|
02. sep 2020
17:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
3
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||
790838 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
2
-
5
|
02. sep 2020
17:00
FC ESPM
2
Solrød FC
5
|
|||||||||||||
790839 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:00 | Rødovre Stadion |
|
2
-
4
|
02. sep 2020
17:00
Rødovre
2
FC Græsrødderne
4
|
|||||||||||||
790841 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:00 | Rønne stadion nord, opvisningsbanen |
|
HHT
|
02. sep 2020
17:00
RIK
B.93
HHT
|
|||||||||||||
790842 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:15 | Løjt Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
2
|
02. sep 2020
17:15
Løjt IF
0
Grindsted GIF
2
|
|||||||||||||
790843 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:15 | Intersport Arena Otterup |
|
2
-
3
|
02. sep 2020
17:15
Otterup
2
Middelfart
3
|
|||||||||||||
790844 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:15 | Humlehaveskolen |
|
0
-
7
|
02. sep 2020
17:15
FIUK, Odense
0
Næsby BK
7
|
|||||||||||||
790852 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:15 | Glostrup Idrætspark |
|
0
-
2
|
02. sep 2020
17:15
Glostrup
0
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||
790848 |
on02-09 2020
|
17:15 | team.blue arena |
|
3
-
5
|
02. sep 2020
17:15
FC Skanderborg
3
OKS
5
|
|||||||||||||
790850 |
on02-09 2020
|
18:00 | Quickpoint Park Helsted Kunstgræsbane |
|
0
-
1
|
02. sep 2020
18:00
Helsted Fremad IF
0
Holstebro B
1
|
|||||||||||||
790847 |
on02-09 2020
|
19:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
|
2
-
1
|
02. sep 2020
19:00
Slagelse B&I
2
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
790856 |
to03-09 2020
|
17:00 | Frejlev Stadion |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
5
|
03. sep 2020
17:00
St. Restrup IF
0
Silkeborg IF
5
|
|||||||||||||
790857 |
to03-09 2020
|
17:00 | Herlufmagle Kunstgræs |
|
1
-
2
|
03. sep 2020
17:00
Suså IF
1
Holbæk B&I
2
|
|||||||||||||
790853 |
ti08-09 2020
|
17:00 | Hundested Stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
08. sep 2020
17:00
Hundested IK
0
BSF
3
|
|||||||||||||
790858 |
ti08-09 2020
|
17:00 | Kunstgræsbanen-VSK Aarhus |
|
0
-
2
|
08. sep 2020
17:00
Vejgaard B
0
Jammerbugt FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
790855 |
ti08-09 2020
|
17:15 | Sødalskolen |
|
1
-
5
|
08. sep 2020
17:15
Vatanspor
1
Aarhus Fremad
5
|
|||||||||||||
790840 |
on23-09 2020
|
19:00 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
3
|
23. sep 2020
19:00
FA 2000
0
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||
756325 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | Hedensted Stadion |
|
3
-
1
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
Hedensted IF
3
Viborg
1
|
|||||||||||||
756342 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | BankParken Tønder |
DR1
|
1
-
4
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
1
Randers FC
4
|
|||||||||||||
756343 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | Ringsted Stadion |
|
2
-
3
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
Ringsted IF
2
Avarta
3
|
|||||||||||||
756327 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | XL-BYG ARENA |
|
2
-
4
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
Kjellerup IF
2
Brabrand
4
|
|||||||||||||
756328 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | Solrød Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
3
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
Solrød FC
0
B.93
3
|
|||||||||||||
756338 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
|
0
-
6
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
0
Nykøbing FC
6
|
|||||||||||||
756339 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
|
2
-
1
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
LSF
2
FC Roskilde
1
|
|||||||||||||
756340 |
ti06-10 2020
|
16:00 | Lersøparken |
|
0
-
4
|
06. okt 2020
16:00
Bispebjerg Bk.
0
HB Køge
4
|
|||||||||||||
756326 |
ti06-10 2020
|
18:00 | MKS Byg & Entreprise Arena (Viby IF kunstgræs) |
|
1
-
2
|
06. okt 2020
18:00
Viby IF
1
Skive
2
|
|||||||||||||
756341 |
ti06-10 2020
|
18:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
|
2
-
1
|
06. okt 2020
18:30
Jammerbugt FC
2
Middelfart
1
|
|||||||||||||
756351 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Allerød Idrætspark |
|
1
-
2
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
Allerød
1
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||
756352 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Riisvangen Stadion |
|
5
-
0
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
Aarhus Fremad
5
Vendsyssel FF
0
|
|||||||||||||
756354 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Hillerød Stadion |
Viaplay
|
1
-
2
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
756344 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
0
-
3
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
Næsby BK
0
AC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||
756345 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Munke Mose |
|
0
-
5
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
UTOPIA ( F.K.)
0
Kolding IF
5
|
|||||||||||||
756346 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | OKSON-Park |
|
1
-
2
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
OKS
1
VSK Århus
2
|
|||||||||||||
756347 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Mosevej Sportsplads |
|
0
-
4
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
Kolding B
0
Holstebro B
4
|
|||||||||||||
756348 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Grindsted Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
Grindsted GIF
1
ASA, Aarhus
2
|
|||||||||||||
756349 |
on07-10 2020
|
16:00 | Emdrupparken |
|
0
-
2
|
07. okt 2020
16:00
KFUM
0
Hvidovre
2
|
|||||||||||||
756350 |
on07-10 2020
|
19:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
|
2
-
0
|
07. okt 2020
19:00
Slagelse B&I
2
Skovshoved IF
0
|
|||||||||||||
756353 |
on07-10 2020
|
19:00 | Tingbjerg Idrætspark |
|
4
-
5
|
07. okt 2020
19:00
Brønshøj
4
Lyngby BK
5
|
|||||||||||||
756356 |
on07-10 2020
|
19:00 | Holbæk Sportsby |
|
0
-
3
|
07. okt 2020
19:00
Holbæk B&I
0
Fremad Amager
3
|
|||||||||||||
756355 |
on07-10 2020
|
20:45 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
3
|
07. okt 2020
20:45
Hobro IK
0
Vejle Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||
756359 |
to08-10 2020
|
16:30 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
DR1
|
1
-
5
|
08. okt 2020
16:30
FC Græsrødderne
1
FC Nordsjælland
5
|
|||||||||||||
756358 |
to08-10 2020
|
18:45 | Blue Water Arena |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
08. okt 2020
18:45
Esbjerg fB
2
Silkeborg IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
756357 |
ti13-10 2020
|
16:00 | Ballerup Idrætspark |
|
4
-
3
|
13. okt 2020
16:00
BSF
4
Næstved
3
|
|||||||||||||
630008 |
on04-11 2020
|
16:45 | Parken |
TV3+
|
1
-
2
|
04. nov 2020
16:45
Avarta
1
F.C. København
2
|
|||||||||||||
630073 |
to05-11 2020
|
20:15 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
1
|
05. nov 2020
20:15
LSF
0
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
630006 |
ti10-11 2020
|
13:30 | Riisvangen Stadion |
|
1
-
3
|
10. nov 2020
13:30
Aarhus Fremad
1
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
630007 |
ti10-11 2020
|
16:00 | Koncenton Park (ASA græsbaner) |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
4
|
10. nov 2020
16:00
ASA, Aarhus
1
B.93
4
|
|||||||||||||
630066 |
on11-11 2020
|
13:30 | Ballerup Idrætspark |
Pokal-TV
|
0
-
3
|
11. nov 2020
13:30
BSF
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||
630069 |
on11-11 2020
|
13:30 | Hedensted Stadion |
|
1
-
5
|
11. nov 2020
13:30
Hedensted IF
1
Fremad Amager
5
|
|||||||||||||
630071 |
on11-11 2020
|
13:30 | Hancock Arena (Skive) |
|
0
-
1
|
11. nov 2020
13:30
Skive
0
SønderjyskE
1
|
|||||||||||||
630072 |
on11-11 2020
|
16:30 | Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark |
DR1
|
0
-
1
|
11. nov 2020
16:30
HB Køge
0
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
630009 |
on11-11 2020
|
17:00 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
Viaplay
|
1
-
2
|
11. nov 2020
17:00
AB
1
AaB
2
|
|||||||||||||
630063 |
on11-11 2020
|
19:00 | Brabrand IF Kunstgræsbane |
|
4
-
6
|
11. nov 2020
19:00
Brabrand
4
Vejle Boldklub
6
|
|||||||||||||
630064 |
on11-11 2020
|
19:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
|
0
-
9
|
11. nov 2020
19:00
Slagelse B&I
0
Lyngby BK
9
|
|||||||||||||
630065 |
on11-11 2020
|
19:00 | Kunstgræsbanen-Idrætshøjskolen |
|
2
-
4
|
11. nov 2020
19:00
VSK Århus
2
AC Horsens
4
|
|||||||||||||
630068 |
on11-11 2020
|
19:00 | Lollands Bank Park |
|
1
-
0
|
11. nov 2020
19:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Esbjerg fB
0
|
|||||||||||||
630075 |
to12-11 2020
|
16:30 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
DR1
|
6
-
7
|
12. nov 2020
16:30
Kolding IF
6
AGF
7
|
|||||||||||||
630074 |
to12-11 2020
|
19:00 | PRO VENTILATION ARENA |
Viaplay
|
2
-
0
|
12. nov 2020
19:00
Hvidovre
2
FC Nordsjælland
0
|
|||||||||||||
630070 |
on02-12 2020
|
17:30 | Kunstgræsbanen Jetsmark |
Pokal-TV
|
3
-
4
|
02. dec 2020
17:30
Jammerbugt FC
3
Holstebro B
4
|
|||||||||||||
676705 |
ti08-12 2020
|
17:00 | Right to Dream Park |
Viaplay
|
1
-
0
|
08. dec 2020
17:00
B.93
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
676700 |
on09-12 2020
|
16:30 | Lollands Bank Park |
Viaplay
|
0
-
3
|
09. dec 2020
16:30
Nykøbing FC
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||
676701 |
ti15-12 2020
|
16:30 | PRO VENTILATION ARENA |
DR1
|
2
-
3
|
15. dec 2020
16:30
Hvidovre
2
Vejle Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||
676702 |
ti15-12 2020
|
19:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
Pokal-TV
|
1
-
3
|
15. dec 2020
19:00
Holstebro B
1
Randers FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
676706 |
on16-12 2020
|
16:30 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
DR1
|
2
-
1
|
16. dec 2020
16:30
SønderjyskE
2
Lyngby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
676707 |
on16-12 2020
|
18:30 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
16. dec 2020
18:30
AGF
1
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
676704 |
to17-12 2020
|
18:30 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
17. dec 2020
18:30
Fremad Amager
2
Brøndby IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
676703 |
to17-12 2020
|
20:15 | Parken |
DR1
|
6
-
7
|
17. dec 2020
20:15
F.C. København
6
FC Midtjylland
7
|
|||||||||||||
597976 |
on10-02 2021
|
18:00 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
DR1
|
1
-
2
|
10. feb 2021
18:00
Fremad Amager
1
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||
597975 |
on10-02 2021
|
20:15 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
3
-
1
|
10. feb 2021
20:15
AGF
3
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||
597978 |
to11-02 2021
|
18:00 | Nature Energy Park |
DR1
|
1
-
2
|
11. feb 2021
18:00
OB
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
597977 |
to11-02 2021
|
20:15 | Vejle Stadion |
TV3+
|
0
-
0
|
11. feb 2021
20:15
Vejle Boldklub
0
Randers FC
0
|
|||||||||||||
597982 |
on10-03 2021
|
16:30 | MCH Arena, Herning |
DR1
|
3
-
0
|
10. mar 2021
16:30
FC Midtjylland
3
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
597981 |
on10-03 2021
|
18:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3 Sport
|
3
-
1
|
10. mar 2021
18:00
Randers FC
3
Vejle Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||
597980 |
to11-03 2021
|
16:30 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
DR1
|
4
-
1
|
11. mar 2021
16:30
SønderjyskE
4
Fremad Amager
1
|
|||||||||||||
597979 |
to11-03 2021
|
18:45 | Right to Dream Park |
TV3+
|
2
-
1
|
11. mar 2021
18:45
B.93
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
562265 |
to08-04 2021
|
16:30 | MCH Arena, Herning |
DR1
|
1
-
0
|
08. apr 2021
16:30
FC Midtjylland
1
SønderjyskE
0
|
|||||||||||||
562266 |
to08-04 2021
|
19:00 | Ceres Park |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
08. apr 2021
19:00
AGF
0
Randers FC
2
|
|||||||||||||
562267 |
to15-04 2021
|
16:30 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
DR1
|
3
-
1
|
15. apr 2021
16:30
SønderjyskE
3
FC Midtjylland
1
|
|||||||||||||
562268 |
to15-04 2021
|
19:00 | Cepheus Park Randers |
TV3+
|
1
-
1
|
15. apr 2021
19:00
Randers FC
1
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
260472 |
to13-05 2021
|
15:00 | Ceres Park |
DR1
|
4
-
0
|
13. maj 2021
15:00
Randers FC
4
SønderjyskE
0
|