KFUM | |
---|---|
1 | Kasper Andreassen Sort |
2 | Andreas Christensen |
3 | Casper L. Grummesgaard Hansen |
4 | Kasper Kaffka Hansen |
5 | Thomas Dahl Heshe |
6 | Jakob Skaanning |
7 | Asbjørn Wulff Helge |
8 | Frederik Baarts |
9 | Magnus Louie Boch |
12 | Thomas Lockhart |
13 | Tobias Rossen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
10 | Lukas Carl Svensson |
11 | Sebastian Weber Pedersen |
14 | Malte Vangsted Larsen |
15 | Peter Dan Barfod |
18 | Sebastian Mads Larsen |
Jørgen Rønning |
David Jakobsen |
Sebastian Mads Larsen |
Jonas Hjortshøj |
Henrik Egelund Mouritzen |
Skovshoved IF | |
---|---|
Victor Smedsrud | 1 |
Awab Salame | 3 |
Kenneth Thinter | 4 |
Frederik Thyssen | 5 |
Seejou King | 7 |
Durim Qamili | 8 |
Sebastian Lassen | 10 |
Sidney Bernasko-Appu | 11 |
Oliver Vigen Falkengaard | 14 |
Mattheo Cliford | 18 |
Mutu Raza | 26 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Ayman El-Morabet | 6 |
Andreas Bk Christiansen | 13 |
Victor Gerner | 19 |
Bastian Bredahl | 20 |
Frederik Rej-Rosenqvist | 21 |
Luca Thiessen-Fitzwilliams | 22 |
Kevin Okore | 23 |
Michael Madsen |
Jonathan Nielsen |
Michael Holm Petersen |
Frederik Bjerg Lorenzen |
Stig Petersen |
Morten Agerbæk |
Henriette Øe |
KFUM | |
---|---|
1 | Kasper Andreassen Sort |
2 | Andreas Christensen |
3 | Casper L. Grummesgaard Hansen |
4 | Kasper Kaffka Hansen |
5 | Thomas Dahl Heshe |
6 | Jakob Skaanning |
7 | Asbjørn Wulff Helge |
8 | Frederik Baarts |
9 | Magnus Louie Boch |
12 | Thomas Lockhart |
13 | Tobias Rossen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
10 | Lukas Carl Svensson |
11 | Sebastian Weber Pedersen |
14 | Malte Vangsted Larsen |
15 | Peter Dan Barfod |
18 | Sebastian Mads Larsen |
Officials | |
---|---|
Assistenttræner | Jørgen Rønning |
Assistenttræner | David Jakobsen |
Assistenttræner | Sebastian Mads Larsen |
Elite holdkortindberetter | Jonas Hjortshøj |
Holdleder | Henrik Egelund Mouritzen |
Skovshoved IF | |
---|---|
Victor Smedsrud | 1 |
Awab Salame | 3 |
Kenneth Thinter | 4 |
Frederik Thyssen | 5 |
Seejou King | 7 |
Durim Qamili | 8 |
Sebastian Lassen | 10 |
Sidney Bernasko-Appu | 11 |
Oliver Vigen Falkengaard | 14 |
Mattheo Cliford | 18 |
Mutu Raza | 26 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Ayman El-Morabet | 6 |
Andreas Bk Christiansen | 13 |
Victor Gerner | 19 |
Bastian Bredahl | 20 |
Frederik Rej-Rosenqvist | 21 |
Luca Thiessen-Fitzwilliams | 22 |
Kevin Okore | 23 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Michael Madsen | Assistenttræner |
Jonathan Nielsen | Cheftræner |
Michael Holm Petersen | Assistenttræner |
Frederik Bjerg Lorenzen | Holdleder |
Stig Petersen | Målmandstræner |
Morten Agerbæk | Holdleder |
Henriette Øe | Holdleder |