HB Køge | |
---|---|
1 | Emilie Møller |
3 | Silan Topal |
5 | Fiona Kjeldal Helenius |
6 | Silja Snerle Trebbien |
7 | Caroline Skov Johanssson |
8 | Anna Caroline Brændstrup |
9 | Emma Sofie Brandt Andersen |
10 | Augusta Callesen |
11 | Martha Langskov Nielsen |
14 | Johanna Pagels |
15 | Emilie Holt |
Reserver | |
---|---|
12 | Liv Norre Rasmussen |
18 | Kristine Neumann Andersen |
19 | Isabella Rose Blinge Hansen |
21 | Kamilla Gudesen |
22 | Sophie Valeur Taasinge |
Officials |
---|
Sportschef Klaus Tølbøll |
Cheftræner David Lee Rigelsen |
Assistenttræner Jack Jeppesen |
Holdleder Katrine Reinhard Pedersen |
Målmandstræner Magnus Hviid Petersson |
Pigeungdom Dennis Bauer |
Assistenttræner Amanda Schøbel Erbs |
B.93 | |
---|---|
Freja Dan Thoudal | 2 |
Emma Deneke | 3 |
Maria Slott | 4 |
Paula Groth-Hansen | 5 |
Olga Kirstine Engedal Danielsen | 6 |
Julie Børkop | 8 |
Veronika Weatherall | 9 |
Amanda Mäenchen | 11 |
Kajsa Lehmann Møller | 12 |
Clara Prebensen | 19 |
Astrid Weinreich Husemoen | 25 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Nora Suhr Larsen | 13 |
Solvei Klinkby Berndsen | 14 |
Olivia Koefoed Haaber | 17 |
Alma Caroline Dahl Meier | 40 |
Officials |
---|
Cheftræner Morten Børkop |
Assistenttræner Nikolaj Jeppesen |
Holdleder Mette Diget Christensen |
Træner Dennis Dalhammer |
Fysioterapeut Katarína Janickova |
HB Køge | |
---|---|
1 | Emilie Møller |
3 | Silan Topal |
5 | Fiona Kjeldal Helenius |
6 | Silja Snerle Trebbien |
7 | Caroline Skov Johanssson |
8 | Anna Caroline Brændstrup |
9 | Emma Sofie Brandt Andersen |
10 | Augusta Callesen |
11 | Martha Langskov Nielsen |
14 | Johanna Pagels |
15 | Emilie Holt |
Reserver | |
---|---|
12 | Liv Norre Rasmussen |
18 | Kristine Neumann Andersen |
19 | Isabella Rose Blinge Hansen |
21 | Kamilla Gudesen |
22 | Sophie Valeur Taasinge |
Officials | |
---|---|
Sportschef | Klaus Tølbøll |
Cheftræner | David Lee Rigelsen |
Assistenttræner | Jack Jeppesen |
Holdleder | Katrine Reinhard Pedersen |
Målmandstræner | Magnus Hviid Petersson |
Pigeungdom | Dennis Bauer |
Assistenttræner | Amanda Schøbel Erbs |
B.93 | |
---|---|
Freja Dan Thoudal | 2 |
Emma Deneke | 3 |
Maria Slott | 4 |
Paula Groth-Hansen | 5 |
Olga Kirstine Engedal Danielsen | 6 |
Julie Børkop | 8 |
Veronika Weatherall | 9 |
Amanda Mäenchen | 11 |
Kajsa Lehmann Møller | 12 |
Clara Prebensen | 19 |
Astrid Weinreich Husemoen | 25 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Nora Suhr Larsen | 13 |
Solvei Klinkby Berndsen | 14 |
Olivia Koefoed Haaber | 17 |
Alma Caroline Dahl Meier | 40 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Morten Børkop | Cheftræner |
Nikolaj Jeppesen | Assistenttræner |
Mette Diget Christensen | Holdleder |
Dennis Dalhammer | Træner |
Katarína Janickova | Fysioterapeut |