Frem | |
---|---|
1 | Marco Brylov |
6 | Frederik Sundstrup |
7 | Andreas Lundberg |
8 | Victor Christiansson |
10 | Frederik Christensen |
11 | Tonni Adamsen |
17 | Daniel Anusic |
20 | Kenneth Thinter |
21 | Jacob Pind |
22 | Kristoffer Dirksen |
26 | Jonas Nørremark Jensen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
2 | Mikkel Lunde Andersson |
9 | Hamid Husni Khalidan |
19 | Christian Bramsborg |
25 | Mark Sundstrup |
27 | Rasmus Seerup Wedege |
René Henriksen |
Allan Ravn |
Christoffer Balle |
Sven Kurzweg |
Johnny Vilstrup |
Mikkel Graack |
Vanløse | |
---|---|
Lasse Krogh | 1 |
Mohammed Hussein Al Cheik Youssef | 2 |
Nicolai Vestergaard Johansen | 3 |
Emil Carlsen | 4 |
Christian Thorup | 5 |
Oskar Høybye | 7 |
Tim Risvig | 8 |
Jacobus A. C. Castelijns | 9 |
Asger Højmark-Jensen | 10 |
Tobias Kjeldfred Juul-Olsen | 13 |
Simon Torp Haages | 24 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Alexander Gudmansen Funch | 12 |
Simon Pedersen | 14 |
Mathias Dominicussen | 17 |
Nassim Djemai | 18 |
Mohammad Shabban Hussein | 19 |
Daniel Dara | 25 |
Christoffer Krogh Christensen | 26 |
Jan Bjur |
Jesper Holdt Boisen |
Christian Jensen |
Anders Lingaard Nielsen |
Loris Manca |
Julie Geert-Jørgensen |
Frem | |
---|---|
1 | Marco Brylov |
6 | Frederik Sundstrup |
7 | Andreas Lundberg |
8 | Victor Christiansson |
10 | Frederik Christensen |
11 | Tonni Adamsen |
17 | Daniel Anusic |
20 | Kenneth Thinter |
21 | Jacob Pind |
22 | Kristoffer Dirksen |
26 | Jonas Nørremark Jensen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
2 | Mikkel Lunde Andersson |
9 | Hamid Husni Khalidan |
19 | Christian Bramsborg |
25 | Mark Sundstrup |
27 | Rasmus Seerup Wedege |
Officials | |
---|---|
Elite holdkortindberetter | René Henriksen |
Cheftræner | Allan Ravn |
Elite holdkortindberetter | Christoffer Balle |
Elite holdkortindberetter | Sven Kurzweg |
Fysisk træner | Johnny Vilstrup |
Fysioterapeut | Mikkel Graack |
Vanløse | |
---|---|
Lasse Krogh | 1 |
Mohammed Hussein Al Cheik Youssef | 2 |
Nicolai Vestergaard Johansen | 3 |
Emil Carlsen | 4 |
Christian Thorup | 5 |
Oskar Høybye | 7 |
Tim Risvig | 8 |
Jacobus A. C. Castelijns | 9 |
Asger Højmark-Jensen | 10 |
Tobias Kjeldfred Juul-Olsen | 13 |
Simon Torp Haages | 24 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Alexander Gudmansen Funch | 12 |
Simon Pedersen | 14 |
Mathias Dominicussen | 17 |
Nassim Djemai | 18 |
Mohammad Shabban Hussein | 19 |
Daniel Dara | 25 |
Christoffer Krogh Christensen | 26 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Jan Bjur | Assistenttræner |
Jesper Holdt Boisen | Træner |
Christian Jensen | Assistenttræner |
Anders Lingaard Nielsen | Holdleder |
Loris Manca | Holdleder |
Julie Geert-Jørgensen | Fysioterapeut |