MENU

OB - Silkeborg //

2
Straffesparkskonkurrence
16 - 15
2
2
2
Færdigspillet
'90
Kamp slut
'89
Malthe Wallin
'84
Yunus Dalgas Gökkaya
Magne Clement
'75
Malthe Boris Tagmos
Julius Berthel Askou Harvey
'75
Magnus Micha Jacobsen
Sofus Jensen
'61
Villum Dalsgaard
Oskar Juhl Steinicke
'57
Alexander Priesborg Madsen
'54
Tobias Lund Jensen
'46
Gustav Smith Balle
Kristoffer Holt Andersen
'46
Law Salomonsen Tam Khuu
Max Albæk Andersem
'46
Magnus Andersen
Dereje Nigussie Jensen
'40
Marcus McCoy
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Ukendt spiller
Malthe Boris Tagmos
Yunus Dalgas Gökkaya
Rasmus Andersen
Marcus McCoy
Magnus Micha Jacobsen
Samuel Walseth Juel
Villum Dalsgaard
Magnus Andersen
Marko Rasmussen
Nikolaj Juul-Sandberg
Gustav Smith Balle
Markus Jensen
Sebastian Biller Mikkelsen
Tobias Lund Jensen
Alexander Priesborg Madsen
Law Salomonsen Tam Khuu
Malthe Wallin
Tobias Slotsager
Lasse Abildgaard
Elias Hansborg-Sørensen
Gustav Smith Balle
Lasse Abildgaard
Elias Hansborg-Sørensen
Tobias Lund Jensen
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

OB
3 Samuel Walseth Juel
18 Magne Clement
9 Elias Hansborg-Sørensen
12 Nikolaj Juul-Sandberg
8 Max Albæk Andersem
1 Sebastian Dalby Wille
25 Dereje Nigussie Jensen
7 Tobias Lund Jensen
4 Tobias Slotsager
5 Marcus McCoy
10 Markus Jensen
Reserver
24 Law Salomonsen Tam Khuu
29 Yunus Dalgas Gökkaya
17 Jeppe Runge
33 Janus Land
16 Niclas Vestby
28 Magnus Andersen
Officials
Træner Ivan Poulsen
Teamleder Mads Klinggaard Holm Hansen
Træner Andreas Jørgensen
Fysisk træner Mathias Arvig
Fysioterapeut Nicolaj Buk
Diverse Kenneth Philipsen
Silkeborg
Kristian Pedersen 16
Sofus Jensen 5
Marko Rasmussen 2
Julius Berthel Askou Harvey 13
Oskar Juhl Steinicke 20
Sebastian Biller Mikkelsen 7
Alexander Priesborg Madsen 4
Lasse Abildgaard 10
Rasmus Andersen 6
Kristoffer Holt Andersen 3
Malthe Wallin 8
Reserver
Villum Dalsgaard 19
Magnus Micha Jacobsen 12
Gustav Smith Balle 11
Malthe Boris Tagmos 21
Officials
Jan Moesgaard Holdleder
Søren Lykke Sørensen A+ Træner
Lasse Merring-Mikkelsen Træner
Thomas Røll Assistenttræner
Casper Friis Røjkjær Træner
Jane Zeuthen Assistenttræner

Log ind