AB | |
---|---|
2 | Rasmus Møller |
4 | Anton Mikael Pedersen |
7 | Frederik Ellegaard Christensen |
8 | Emil Wass |
9 | Frederik Rasmus Christensen |
11 | Mathias Juul Kisum |
13 | Mads Vang |
16 | Jonathan Frost Fischer |
18 | Simon Holden |
19 | Albert Nørager |
22 | Silas Trier Madsen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
1 | Oliver Børner Thorup |
15 | Lucas H. Koch |
17 | Christoffer Thrane |
20 | Marcus Hørbye |
21 | Alessio Alicino |
23 | Jonathan Dahl Bagger |
29 | Emil Mygind Jensen |
Officials |
---|
Holdleder Allan Melchior Petersen |
Målmandstræner Jan Hoffmann |
Assistenttræner Stefan Payberg Larsen |
Elite holdkortindberetter Patrick Birch Braune |
Assistenttræner Morten Kannegaard |
Fysioterapeut Helena Ståhlnacke Lindqvist |
Hillerød Fodbold | |
---|---|
Magnus Klarskov Nielsen | 4 |
Lucas Bøje-Larsen | 5 |
Marinus Due Grandt | 6 |
Jonathan Witt | 7 |
Tobias Arndal | 8 |
Dino Karjasevic | 9 |
Devrim Sahin | 14 |
Jonas Helwiig Hemmingshøj | 17 |
Simon Peter Friis Sharif | 18 |
Johannes Houborg | 19 |
Thomas Gall | 40 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Danilo Babovic | 2 |
Matin Alatlassi | 13 |
Ashab Mukudajev | 16 |
Oliver Asmussen | 21 |
Alexander Kieffer | 26 |
Alexander Hasmark Jensen | 30 |
Philip Oslev | 33 |
Officials |
---|
Holdleder Per Johansen |
Målmandstræner Brian Møllepovl Vinggaard Pede |
Cheftræner Christian Lønstrup |
Assistenttræner Marc Thevis |
Holdleder Michael Jensen |
Holdleder Heine Boeskov |
Fysioterapeut Sofie Jørgensen |
AB | |
---|---|
2 | Rasmus Møller |
4 | Anton Mikael Pedersen |
7 | Frederik Ellegaard Christensen |
8 | Emil Wass |
9 | Frederik Rasmus Christensen |
11 | Mathias Juul Kisum |
13 | Mads Vang |
16 | Jonathan Frost Fischer |
18 | Simon Holden |
19 | Albert Nørager |
22 | Silas Trier Madsen |
Reserver | |
---|---|
1 | Oliver Børner Thorup |
15 | Lucas H. Koch |
17 | Christoffer Thrane |
20 | Marcus Hørbye |
21 | Alessio Alicino |
23 | Jonathan Dahl Bagger |
29 | Emil Mygind Jensen |
Officials | |
---|---|
Holdleder | Allan Melchior Petersen |
Målmandstræner | Jan Hoffmann |
Assistenttræner | Stefan Payberg Larsen |
Elite holdkortindberetter | Patrick Birch Braune |
Assistenttræner | Morten Kannegaard |
Fysioterapeut | Helena Ståhlnacke Lindqvist |
Hillerød Fodbold | |
---|---|
Magnus Klarskov Nielsen | 4 |
Lucas Bøje-Larsen | 5 |
Marinus Due Grandt | 6 |
Jonathan Witt | 7 |
Tobias Arndal | 8 |
Dino Karjasevic | 9 |
Devrim Sahin | 14 |
Jonas Helwiig Hemmingshøj | 17 |
Simon Peter Friis Sharif | 18 |
Johannes Houborg | 19 |
Thomas Gall | 40 |
Reserver | |
---|---|
Danilo Babovic | 2 |
Matin Alatlassi | 13 |
Ashab Mukudajev | 16 |
Oliver Asmussen | 21 |
Alexander Kieffer | 26 |
Alexander Hasmark Jensen | 30 |
Philip Oslev | 33 |
Officials | |
---|---|
Per Johansen | Holdleder |
Brian Møllepovl Vinggaard Pede | Målmandstræner |
Christian Lønstrup | Cheftræner |
Marc Thevis | Assistenttræner |
Michael Jensen | Holdleder |
Heine Boeskov | Holdleder |
Sofie Jørgensen | Fysioterapeut |