MENU

Flauenskjold IF //

Tilbage til holdvalg
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
359464
2 ma
08-04 2019
Kl. 18:15
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 Tårs/Ugilt IF DHF & K Tårs Hallen
2 - 2
342670
1 ti
09-04 2019
Kl. 18:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 DHF & K VUGH Hørby Stadion
5 - 3
335334
1 on
10-04 2019
Kl. 18:15
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF & K Aalborg Freja Hørby Stadion
0 - 3
337971 3
13-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C (08) 8M TT Pulje 23 DHF&K (1) DHF&K (2) Klokkerholm Stadion
337984 3
13-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C (08) 8M TT Pulje 23 DHF&K (2) Bangsbo Freja Klokkerholm Stadion
337985 3
13-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C (08) 8M TT Pulje 23 Bagterp IF DHF&K (1) Klokkerholm Stadion
356224 2
13-04 2019
Kl. 12:30
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 Team Østvendsyssel DHF & K Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus
UDS
335339
2
13-04 2019
Kl. 16:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF & K Aalborg Chang Flauenskjold Stadion
0 - 0
655769 1 ma
15-04 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 LKB/Gistrup DHF&K Gistrup Idrætscenter
2 - 4
655937
1 ma
15-04 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 Frederikshavn fI DHF&K Park Empire
2 - 2
359471
3 ti
16-04 2019
Kl. 18:15
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 DHF & K Tornby IF Hørby Stadion
2 - 1
656740 1 on
17-04 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 DHF&K Gærum IF Klokkerholm Stadion
12 - 0
655942 2 ti
23-04 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF&K IF Skjold Sæby Flauenskjold Stadion
651993 1 on
24-04 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 DHF&K Dronninglund IF Dybvad Stadion
652262 1 on
24-04 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Klokkerholm IF Flauenskjold IF Klokkerholm Stadion
656744 2 on
24-04 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 Oversidder DHF&K
651995 1 on
24-04 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 ØVI/TTB DHF&K Dybvad Stadion
652265 1 on
24-04 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Flauenskjold IF Voersaa IF Klokkerholm Stadion
655771 2 on
24-04 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 DHF&K Aalborg Freja Dybvad Stadion
356228 3 to
25-04 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 DHF & K Sindal IF Dybvad Stadion
342672 2 to
25-04 2019
Kl. 18:30
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 LKB/Gistrup DHF & K Gistrup Idrætscenter
617129 1
27-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Thise IF Flauenskjold/Dybvad Bruuns Arena, Thise
650584 2
27-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 DHF&K (2) Voersaa IF Flauenskjold Stadion
651696 2
27-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 DHF&K (1) Fjerritslev IF (2) Klokkerholm Stadion
617131 1
27-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Flauenskjold/Dybvad Poulstrup Vrejlev 81 Bruuns Arena, Thise
650586 2
27-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF DHF&K (2) Flauenskjold Stadion
651698 2
27-04 2019
Kl. 11:20
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 Øster Brønderslev IF DHF&K (1) Klokkerholm Stadion
342676 3
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 DHF & K Skalborg SK Hørby Stadion
335342 3
28-04 2019
Kl. 14:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 Vejgaard B DHF & K Soffy Road
359473 4 ma
29-04 2019
Kl. 18:30
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 Fortuna Hjørring DHF & K Landlyst Idrætsanlæg
655774 3 ma
29-04 2019
Kl. 19:15
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 Støvring IF DHF&K Støvring Stadion
655945 3 ti
30-04 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF&K Syvsten IF Flauenskjold Stadion
656746 3 on
01-05 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 DHF&K IF Skjold Sæby Klokkerholm Stadion
342679 4 to
02-05 2019
Kl. 18:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 DHF & K Lundergård IU Dybvad Stadion
335345 4 fr
03-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 Nørresundby FB DHF & K Lindholm Høje Stadion
356231 4
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 DHF & K Bagterp IF Hørby Stadion
617162 3
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold/Dybvad Dronninglund Ny Stadion
650592 4
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 DHF&K (2) TSI/Stenum Bangsbo Frejas anlæg
651699 3
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 DHF&K (1) Øster Han Herred Dronninglund Ny Stadion
735334 2
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Flauenskjold IF Thise IF Bruuns Arena, Thise
617163 3
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Flauenskjold/Dybvad Klokkerholm IF Dronninglund Ny Stadion
650594 4
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 Bagterp IF DHF&K (2) Bangsbo Frejas anlæg
651702 3
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 Dronninglund IF DHF&K (1) Dronninglund Ny Stadion
735336 2
04-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Tornby IF Flauenskjold IF Bruuns Arena, Thise
359479 5
04-05 2019
Kl. 16:30
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 Bindslev/Tversted IF DHF & K Bindslev Stadion
655946 4 ma
06-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 Voersaa IF DHF&K Voersaa Stadion
721016 2 ma
06-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Sydbank Kvindepokalen 2019/2020 Pulje 1 Frederikshavn fI (S2/282) DHF & K (S1/276) Empire Stadium
656750 4 on
08-05 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 Aalbæk Stations IF DHF&K Aalbæk Stadion
652274 4 on
08-05 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Asaa/Agersted (1) Flauenskjold IF Aså Stadion
652275 4 on
08-05 2019
Kl. 18:50
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Flauenskjold IF Asaa/Agersted (2) Aså Stadion
655776 4 on
08-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 Aalborg Freja DHF&K Frejaparken
652001 3 to
09-05 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 DHF&K Jetsmark IF (1) Vrå Kunstgræsbane
652003 3 to
09-05 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 Vodskov IF DHF&K Vrå Kunstgræsbane
617165 4
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Brønderslev IF Flauenskjold/Dybvad Arena Kop & Kande
650600 6
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 Frederikshavn fI DHF&K (2) Park Empire
651706 5
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 DHF&K (1) VHG/GS Intersport Brønderslev Arena
731972 1
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (13) 3M - Weekend/1. stævne Pulje 423 Flauenskjold IF Hjallerup IF (1) Flauenskjold Stadion
735342 4
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Flauenskjold IF Østervraa IF Serritslev Stadion
731975 1
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:15
U6 Drenge (13) 3M - Weekend/1. stævne Pulje 423 Asaa/Agersted Flauenskjold IF Flauenskjold Stadion
617168 4
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Flauenskjold/Dybvad Poulstrup Vrejlev 81 Arena Kop & Kande
650603 6
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 DHF&K (2) Jerslev/Sterup IF Park Empire
651709 5
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 Gjøl B DHF&K (1) Intersport Brønderslev Arena
735344 4
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Voersaa IF Flauenskjold IF Serritslev Stadion
731979 1
11-05 2019
Kl. 10:45
U6 Drenge (13) 3M - Weekend/1. stævne Pulje 423 Flauenskjold IF IF Skjold Sæby Flauenskjold Stadion
731983 1
11-05 2019
Kl. 11:15
U6 Drenge (13) 3M - Weekend/1. stævne Pulje 423 Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold IF Flauenskjold Stadion
656751 5
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 DHF&K Asaa/Agersted Klokkerholm Stadion
695068 6
12-05 2019
Kl. 13:00
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 DHF & K Oversidder Dybvad Stadion
342682 5
12-05 2019
Kl. 15:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 Team Horne Hirtshals DHF & K Schlie Arena
335347 5 ma
13-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF & K Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold Stadion
356234 5 ti
14-05 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 Tårs/Ugilt IF DHF & K Tårs Hallen
655952 6 ti
14-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF&K Frederikshavn fI Flauenskjold Stadion
652013 6 on
15-05 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 DHF&K Hjallerup IF Dybvad Stadion
652276 5 on
15-05 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Tårs/Ugilt IF (1) Flauenskjold IF Flauenskjold Stadion
656755 6 on
15-05 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 Gærum IF DHF&K Gærum Stadion
652015 6 on
15-05 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 Øster Han Herred DHF&K Dybvad Stadion
652278 5 on
15-05 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Flauenskjold IF IF Skjold Sæby Flauenskjold Stadion
655777 5 on
15-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 DHF&K LKB/Gistrup Hørby Stadion
335349 6
18-05 2019
Kl. 16:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 Aalborg Freja DHF & K Frejaparken
342685 6
19-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 VUGH DHF & K Gandrup Stadion
356237 6 ma
20-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 Hjørring IF DHF & K Hjørring IF's Anlæg
655780 6 ma
20-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 DHF&K Støvring IF Dybvad Stadion
655957 7 ma
20-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 IF Skjold Sæby DHF&K Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby
652284 7 on
22-05 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Asaa/Agersted (2) Flauenskjold IF Voersaa Stadion
656758 7 on
22-05 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 DHF&K Oversidder Klokkerholm Stadion
652286 7 on
22-05 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Flauenskjold IF Voersaa IF Voersaa Stadion
695074 7 on
22-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 Brønderslev IF DHF & K Arena Kop & Kande
695080 8 to
23-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 DHF & K Skagen IK Dybvad Stadion
335356 7 fr
24-05 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 Aalborg Chang DHF & K Chang's Baner
617174 6
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Flauenskjold/Dybvad Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold Stadion
650608 8
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 DHF&K (2) Bangsbo Freja Flauenskjold Stadion
651717 8
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 DHF&K (1) Øster Brønderslev IF Klokkerholm Stadion
735350 6
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Hjørring IF Flauenskjold IF Vrejlev/Hæstrup Hallen
650610 8
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF DHF&K (2) Flauenskjold Stadion
651718 8
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 Fjerritslev IF (2) DHF&K (1) Klokkerholm Stadion
735353 6
25-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Flauenskjold IF Poulstrup Vrejlev 81 Vrejlev/Hæstrup Hallen
617176 6
25-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Klokkerholm IF Flauenskjold/Dybvad Flauenskjold Stadion
356239 7
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 DHF & K Team Østvendsyssel Dybvad Stadion
656760 8
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 IF Skjold Sæby DHF&K Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby
342687 7
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 DHF & K LKB/Gistrup Flauenskjold Stadion
655781 7 ma
27-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 LKB/Gistrup DHF&K Gistrup Idrætscenter
655960 8 ma
27-05 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 Syvsten IF DHF&K Syvsten IF Stadion
652017 7 on
29-05 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 DHF&K Vraa/Børglum IF Dronninglund Ny Stadion
652019 7 on
29-05 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 ØVI/TTB DHF&K Dronninglund Ny Stadion
342691 8
01-06 2019
Kl. 09:30
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 Skalborg SK DHF & K Skalborg Stadion
695086 9 ma
03-06 2019
Kl. 18:00
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 Aalborg Chang DHF & K Chang's Baner
335359 8 ma
03-06 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF & K Vejgaard B Hørby Stadion
356243 8 ti
04-06 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 Sindal IF DHF & K Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sindal
652295 10 ti
04-06 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Asaa/Agersted (1) Flauenskjold IF Klokkerholm Stadion
655961 9 ti
04-06 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF&K Voersaa IF Flauenskjold Stadion
652296 10 ti
04-06 2019
Kl. 18:50
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Flauenskjold IF Klokkerholm IF Klokkerholm Stadion
652029 10 on
05-06 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 DHF&K Hjallerup IF Dronninglund Ny Stadion
656763 9 on
05-06 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 DHF&K Aalbæk Stations IF Klokkerholm Stadion
652031 10 on
05-06 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 Øster Han Herred DHF&K Dronninglund Ny Stadion
655783 8 on
05-06 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 DHF&K Aalborg Freja Hørby Stadion
617177 7
08-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Brønderslev IF Flauenskjold/Dybvad Klokkerholm Stadion
650616 10
08-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 Frederikshavn fI DHF&K (2) TSI's Baneanlæg
617179 7
08-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Flauenskjold/Dybvad Thise IF Klokkerholm Stadion
650619 10
08-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 DHF&K (2) TSI/Stenum TSI's Baneanlæg
356246 9
08-06 2019
Kl. 13:00
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 Bagterp IF DHF & K Bagterp Idrætsanlæg
651720 9
08-06 2019
Kl. 13:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 Dronninglund IF DHF&K (1) Gjøl B`s Baner
651722 9
08-06 2019
Kl. 13:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 DHF&K (1) Gjøl B Gjøl B`s Baner
342694 9
08-06 2019
Kl. 14:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 Lundergård IU DHF & K Lundergårdhallen
335362 9 ma
10-06 2019
Kl. 14:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF & K Nørresundby FB Flauenskjold Stadion
656766 10 ma
10-06 2019
Kl. 18:00
U13 Piger C (06) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 53 Asaa/Agersted DHF&K Aså Stadion
655966 10 ti
11-06 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 Gærum IF DHF&K Gærum Stadion
655786 9 ti
11-06 2019
Kl. 20:00
Kvinder C1 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 33 Støvring IF DHF&K Støvring Stadion
342697 10 to
13-06 2019
Kl. 18:00
U16 Drenge Liga 5 (2003) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 481 DHF & K Team Horne Hirtshals Dybvad Stadion
695093 10 to
13-06 2019
Kl. 18:30
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 DHF & K Aalborg Freja Hørby Stadion
356249 10 fr
14-06 2019
Kl. 17:30
U13 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 761 DHF & K Tårs/Ugilt IF Flauenskjold Stadion
655951 5 fr
14-06 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C3 (15+) 7M - Forår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF&K Gærum IF Flauenskjold Stadion
335364 10
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Forår 2019 Pulje 276 Dronninglund IF DHF & K Dronninglund Ny Stadion
650624 12
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 DHF&K (2) Jerslev/Sterup IF Bagterp Idrætsanlæg
652298 11
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Flauenskjold IF IF Skjold Sæby Flauenskjold Stadion
735358 8
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Flauenskjold IF PSI/Serritslev Flauenskjold Stadion
650627 12
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 108 Bagterp IF DHF&K (2) Bagterp Idrætsanlæg
652300 11
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger C (09) 5M - Hverdag/Forår 2019 Pulje 223 Tårs/Ugilt IF (1) Flauenskjold IF Flauenskjold Stadion
735360 8
15-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (10) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 242 Tornby IF Flauenskjold IF Flauenskjold Stadion
617303 9
15-06 2019
Kl. 12:40
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Dronninglund IF Flauenskjold/Dybvad Dronninglund Ny Stadion
617304 9
15-06 2019
Kl. 13:20
U10 Drenge C (09) 5M - Weekend/Forår 2019 Pulje 212 Flauenskjold/Dybvad Klokkerholm IF Dronninglund Ny Stadion
651727 11
15-06 2019
Kl. 14:00
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 Øster Han Herred DHF&K (1) Vester Hassing Stadion
651730 11
15-06 2019
Kl. 14:40
U11 Drenge C Weekend (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 109 DHF&K (1) VHG/GS Vester Hassing Stadion
695099 11
16-06 2019
Kl. 12:00
U14 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - forår 2019 Pulje 911 Aabybro IF DHF & K Aabybro Idrætscenter
652033 11 on
19-06 2019
Kl. 17:30
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 Jetsmark IF (1) DHF&K Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Pandrup)
652035 11 on
19-06 2019
Kl. 18:10
U11 Drenge C Hverdag (08) 8M - Forår 2019 Pulje 113 DHF&K Vodskov IF Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Pandrup)

Log ind