MENU

Flauenskjold IF //

Tilbage til holdvalg
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
761150 4 on
04-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 27 DHF (2) Lundergård IU Dybvad Stadion
763761 4 on
04-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 29 DHF (1) Øster Brønderslev IF Flauenskjold Stadion
774084
5 to
05-09 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF Skibsby-Højene IF Flauenskjold Stadion
2 - 0
915433 4
07-09 2019
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2019 Pulje 252 Østervraa IF Flauenskjold IF Elektrikeren Nord Arena
915434 4
07-09 2019
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2019 Pulje 252 Flauenskjold IF GS/UB Elektrikeren Nord Arena
535891
4
07-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 661 Bagterp IF DHF Bagterp Idrætsanlæg
7 - 0
761211 5
07-09 2019
Kl. 13:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 27 Bagterp IF DHF (2) Bagterp Idrætsanlæg
447202
4
08-09 2019
Kl. 14:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Efterår 2019 Pulje 276 Aalborg Chang DHF Chang's Baner
1 - 2
763764 5 ma
09-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 29 Vodskov IF DHF (1) Vodskov Stadion
774088
6 ma
09-09 2019
Kl. 18:45
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 39 Understed IF DHF Understed IF's Anlæg
1 - 7
761212 6 on
11-09 2019
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 27 Vraa/Børglum IF DHF (2) Vrå Kunstgræsbane
763769 6 on
11-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 29 Klokkerholm IF DHF (1) Klokkerholm Stadion
246840 1
14-09 2019
Kl. 10:00
U6 Drenge (14) 3M - Weekend/2. stævne Pulje 422 Flauenskjold IF Dronninglund IF (2) Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby
246843 1
14-09 2019
Kl. 10:30
U6 Drenge (14) 3M - Weekend/2. stævne Pulje 422 IF Skjold Sæby (2) Flauenskjold IF Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby
246848 1
14-09 2019
Kl. 11:00
U6 Drenge (14) 3M - Weekend/2. stævne Pulje 422 Flauenskjold IF Bangsbo Freja (1) Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena, Sæby
535894 5
14-09 2019
Kl. 11:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 661 Skagen IK DHF Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Skagen)
8 - 2
363815
1
14-09 2019
Kl. 14:00
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 911 Brønderslev/GVL/TSI DHF Arena Kop & Kande
0 - 2
774096
7 ma
16-09 2019
Kl. 18:30
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF IF Skjold Sæby Dybvad Stadion
6 - 0
353149
1 ti
17-09 2019
Kl. 17:30
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 435 DHF Jerslev/Sterup IF Dybvad Stadion
7 - 4
535897
6 on
18-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 661 DHF Sindal IF Hørby Stadion
3 - 2
761313 7 on
18-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 27 DHF (2) Bangsbo Freja (1) Dybvad Stadion
763770 7 on
18-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 29 DHF (1) Hjallerup IF Flauenskjold Stadion
741492 4 on
18-09 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2019 Pulje 227 Flauenskjold IF Tårs/Ugilt IF (1) Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Skagen)
741494 4 on
18-09 2019
Kl. 18:50
U10 Piger C (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2019 Pulje 227 Skagen IK Flauenskjold IF Sparekassen Vendsyssel Arena (Skagen)
447204
5 to
19-09 2019
Kl. 19:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Efterår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF Fortuna Hjørring Hørby Stadion
5 - 0
447206
6
21-09 2019
Kl. 15:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Efterår 2019 Pulje 276 DHF RKG Hørby Stadion
6 - 2
353151 2
22-09 2019
Kl. 17:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 435 Stidsholt IF DHF Stidsholt Ungdomsskole
9 - 2
774079 3 ma
23-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF Hundelev B Flauenskjold Stadion
363818 2 ti
24-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 911 DHF Biersted/Nørhalne/Vadum Hørby Stadion
761430 8 on
25-09 2019
Kl. 18:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 27 DHF (2) ØVI/TTB Dybvad Stadion
741497 5 on
25-09 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2019 Pulje 227 Flauenskjold IF Tårs/Ugilt IF (2) Elektrikeren Nord Arena
741499 5 on
25-09 2019
Kl. 18:50
U10 Piger C (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2019 Pulje 227 ØVI/TTB Flauenskjold IF Elektrikeren Nord Arena
353155 3 to
26-09 2019
Kl. 17:30
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 435 DHF TSV/Brønderslev IF Flauenskjold Stadion
774201 8 to
26-09 2019
Kl. 18:45
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 39 Hundelev B DHF Gølstrup Stadion
915437 5
28-09 2019
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2019 Pulje 252 Flauenskjold IF Hjallerup IF Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus
915439 5
28-09 2019
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge C (11) 5M - Weekend/Efterår 2019 Pulje 252 Klokkerholm IF Flauenskjold IF Hjallerup Stadion / Klubhus
536016 7
28-09 2019
Kl. 11:00
U14 Drenge Liga 5 (2006) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 661 Brønderslev IF DHF Arena Kop & Kande
763775 8
28-09 2019
Kl. 11:00
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 29 VHG/GS DHF (1) Gandrup Stadion
447211 7
29-09 2019
Kl. 14:00
Kvinder Serie 1 - Efterår 2019 Pulje 276 Vejgaard B DHF Soffy Road
353158 4 ti
01-10 2019
Kl. 17:00
U17 Drenge Liga 3 (2003) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 435 DHF Ingstrup Efterskoles IF (1) Hørby Stadion
741501 6 on
02-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
U10 Piger C (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2019 Pulje 227 Flauenskjold IF Tårs/Ugilt IF (1) SCO Park
761431 9 on
02-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
U12 Drenge C (08) 8M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 27 Lundergård IU DHF (2) Lundergårdhallen
363820 3 on
02-10 2019
Kl. 18:00
U15 Piger Liga 3 (2005) 11M/9M - efterår 2019 Pulje 911 Frederikshavn fI DHF Park Empire
741503 6 on
02-10 2019
Kl. 18:10
U10 Piger C (10) 5M - Hverdag/Efterår 2019 Pulje 227 Skagen IK Flauenskjold IF SCO Park
774264 9 to
03-10 2019
Kl. 17:30
Kvinder C2 (15+) 7M - Efterår 2019 Pulje 39 DHF Thise IF Flauenskjold Stadion

Log ind