MENU

U8 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår //

Kampnr Dato/Tid Hjemme Ude Arrangør
221404
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
Nørrebro United 1 KFUM Husum Boldklub
221405
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
Kastrup BK KB Husum Boldklub
221406
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
Husum BK 1 Husum BK 2 Husum Boldklub
221407
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:00
BK Hekla GVI Husum Boldklub
221408
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:20
B 1908 FC Damsø Husum Boldklub
221409
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:20
Oversidder Oversidder Husum Boldklub
221410
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:20
Nørrebro United 1 KB Husum Boldklub
221411
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:20
Kastrup BK KFUM Husum Boldklub
221412
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
Husum BK 2 BK Hekla Husum Boldklub
221413
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
GVI Husum BK 1 Husum Boldklub
221414
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
Oversidder FC Damsø Husum Boldklub
221415
28-04 2019
Kl. 10:40
B 1908 Oversidder Husum Boldklub
221416
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:00
Husum BK 2 Nørrebro United 1 Husum Boldklub
221417
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:00
KFUM Husum BK 1 Husum Boldklub
221418
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:00
KB BK Hekla Husum Boldklub
221419
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:00
GVI Kastrup BK Husum Boldklub
221420
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:20
FC Damsø Nørrebro United 1 Husum Boldklub
221421
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:20
KFUM B 1908 Husum Boldklub
221422
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:20
KB Oversidder Husum Boldklub
221423
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:20
Oversidder Kastrup BK Husum Boldklub
221424
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:40
FC Damsø Husum BK 2 Husum Boldklub
221425
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:40
Husum BK 1 B 1908 Husum Boldklub
221426
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:40
BK Hekla Oversidder Husum Boldklub
221427
28-04 2019
Kl. 11:40
Oversidder GVI Husum Boldklub
221428
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
Nørrebro United 1 BK Hekla KFUMs Boldklub
221429
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
KFUM GVI KFUMs Boldklub
221430
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
KB B 1908 KFUMs Boldklub
221431
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
Kastrup BK Oversidder KFUMs Boldklub
221432
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Husum BK 2 Oversidder KFUMs Boldklub
221433
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Husum BK 1 FC Damsø KFUMs Boldklub
221434
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Nørrebro United 1 GVI KFUMs Boldklub
221435
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
KFUM BK Hekla KFUMs Boldklub
221436
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Husum BK 1 Oversidder KFUMs Boldklub
221437
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
FC Damsø KB KFUMs Boldklub
221438
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
B 1908 Kastrup BK KFUMs Boldklub
221439
05-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Oversidder Husum BK 2 KFUMs Boldklub
221440
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
BK Hekla B 1908 KFUMs Boldklub
221441
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
KB KFUM KFUMs Boldklub
221442
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
Kastrup BK Nørrebro United 1 KFUMs Boldklub
221443
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
GVI Oversidder KFUMs Boldklub
221444
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
BK Hekla Husum BK 1 KFUMs Boldklub
221445
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Husum BK 2 KFUM KFUMs Boldklub
221446
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Oversidder Nørrebro United 1 KFUMs Boldklub
221447
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
GVI FC Damsø KFUMs Boldklub
221448
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
Oversidder Husum BK 1 KFUMs Boldklub
221449
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
B 1908 Husum BK 2 KFUMs Boldklub
221450
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
Oversidder KB KFUMs Boldklub
221451
05-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
FC Damsø Kastrup BK KFUMs Boldklub
221452
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
B 1908 Nørrebro United 1 FC Damsø
221453
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
FC Damsø Oversidder FC Damsø
221454
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
KB Husum BK 1 FC Damsø
221455
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
BK Hekla Kastrup BK FC Damsø
221456
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Husum BK 2 GVI FC Damsø
221457
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
KFUM Oversidder FC Damsø
221458
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Husum BK 1 Nørrebro United 1 FC Damsø
221459
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
BK Hekla FC Damsø FC Damsø
221460
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
GVI KB FC Damsø
221461
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Oversidder KFUM FC Damsø
221462
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Kastrup BK Husum BK 2 FC Damsø
221463
12-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Oversidder B 1908 FC Damsø
221464
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
Nørrebro United 1 KB FC Damsø
221465
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
Oversidder BK Hekla FC Damsø
221466
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
Kastrup BK Husum BK 1 FC Damsø
221467
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
B 1908 FC Damsø FC Damsø
221468
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Nørrebro United 1 Oversidder FC Damsø
221469
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Husum BK 2 BK Hekla FC Damsø
221470
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Husum BK 1 GVI FC Damsø
221471
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
FC Damsø KFUM FC Damsø
221472
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
KFUM Kastrup BK FC Damsø
221473
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
KB Husum BK 2 FC Damsø
221474
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
GVI B 1908 FC Damsø
221475
12-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
Oversidder Oversidder FC Damsø
221476
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
Husum BK 2 FC Damsø Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221477
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
B 1908 Husum BK 1 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221478
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
BK Hekla Oversidder Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221479
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:00
GVI Oversidder Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221480
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
FC Damsø Nørrebro United 1 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221481
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
KFUM B 1908 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221482
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Oversidder KB Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221483
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:20
Oversidder Kastrup BK Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221516
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Nørrebro United 1 Husum BK 2 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221517
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Husum BK 1 KFUM Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221518
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
KB BK Hekla Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221519
26-05 2019
Kl. 10:40
Kastrup BK GVI Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221520
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
BK Hekla Husum BK 1 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221521
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
Husum BK 2 GVI Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221522
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
FC Damsø Oversidder Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221523
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:00
B 1908 Oversidder Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221524
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Oversidder Nørrebro United 1 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221645
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
KB B 1908 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221646
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
Oversidder Kastrup BK Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221647
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:20
KFUM FC Damsø Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221648
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
Nørrebro United 1 KFUM Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221649
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
Kastrup BK KB Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221650
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
Husum BK 1 Husum BK 2 Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221651
26-05 2019
Kl. 11:40
GVI BK Hekla Gentofte-Vangede Idrætsforening
221652
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
Oversidder Husum BK 1 Boldklubben 1908
221653
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
Husum BK 2 B 1908 Boldklubben 1908
221654
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
Oversidder KB Boldklubben 1908
221655
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:00
FC Damsø Kastrup BK Boldklubben 1908
221656
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:20
BK Hekla Oversidder Boldklubben 1908
221657
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:20
Husum BK 2 KFUM Boldklubben 1908
221658
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:20
Nørrebro United 1 Husum BK 1 Boldklubben 1908
221659
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:20
FC Damsø GVI Boldklubben 1908
221660
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
BK Hekla B 1908 Boldklubben 1908
221661
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
KB KFUM Boldklubben 1908
221662
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
Kastrup BK Nørrebro United 1 Boldklubben 1908
221663
16-06 2019
Kl. 10:40
GVI Oversidder Boldklubben 1908
221664
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:00
Husum BK 1 Oversidder Boldklubben 1908
221665
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:00
KB FC Damsø Boldklubben 1908
221697
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:00
B 1908 Kastrup BK Boldklubben 1908
221698
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:00
Oversidder Husum BK 2 Boldklubben 1908
221699
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:20
Oversidder Husum BK 2 Boldklubben 1908
221700
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:20
Husum BK 1 FC Damsø Boldklubben 1908
221701
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:20
Nørrebro United 1 GVI Boldklubben 1908
221702
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:20
KFUM BK Hekla Boldklubben 1908
221703
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:40
Kastrup BK BK Hekla Boldklubben 1908
221704
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:40
KFUM Oversidder Boldklubben 1908
221705
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:40
GVI KB Boldklubben 1908
221706
16-06 2019
Kl. 11:40
B 1908 Nørrebro United 1 Boldklubben 1908
Spørgsmål omkring denne række skal rettes til DBU København på mail eller på tlf: 3927 7144

Log ind