Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. aug 2019
19:00
Asaa B
3
Vodskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2019
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
4
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug 2019
13:30
Hjallerup IF
1
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2019
19:00
Flauenskjold IF
5
Klokkerholm IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:00
Klokkerholm IF
1
Asaa B
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:00
Ulsted B
1
Flauenskjold IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
1
Hjallerup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
18:30
Asaa B
2
Ulsted B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
4
Vodskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:30
IF Skjold Sæby
3
Flauenskjold IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
Ulsted B
3
Hjallerup IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:30
Hjallerup IF
5
Klokkerholm IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
4
Asaa B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
2
IF Skjold Sæby
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Klokkerholm IF
2
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:00
Hjallerup IF
1
Flauenskjold IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
Ulsted B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Asaa B
2
IF Skjold Sæby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
1
Klokkerholm IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
18:30
Ulsted B
0
Vodskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Asaa B
3
Hjallerup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
0
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
2
Klokkerholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
18:00
Hjallerup IF
1
IF Skjold Sæby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
1
Asaa B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
4
Flauenskjold IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
13:00
Klokkerholm IF
3
Ulsted B
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:15
Ulsted B
0
IF Skjold Sæby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
Hjallerup IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
8
Asaa B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:45
Klokkerholm IF
2
Flauenskjold IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Asaa B
2
Klokkerholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Hjallerup IF
1
Vodskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
10
Ulsted B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
18:00
Klokkerholm IF
1
Hjallerup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Ulsted B
5
Asaa B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
0
IF Skjold Sæby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
1
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
Klokkerholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Hjallerup IF
3
Ulsted B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:30
Asaa B
1
Flauenskjold IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
15:45
IF Skjold Sæby
7
Vodskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:00
Klokkerholm IF
4
Vodskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Flauenskjold IF
5
Hjallerup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
Ulsted B
3
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
1
Asaa B
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:00
Klokkerholm IF
1
IF Skjold Sæby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Vodskov IF
6
Ulsted B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Hjallerup IF
0
Asaa B
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
14:00
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
2
Flauenskjold IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
Flauenskjold IF
2
Vodskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Asaa B
3
IF Fremad Nørhalne (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
Ulsted B
2
Klokkerholm IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:30
IF Skjold Sæby
Hjallerup IF
UHT
|