Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
18:00
Gørløse SI
1
Brødeskov IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
19:00
Gilleleje FK
1
Hundested IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
Frederikssund IK
3
Frederiksværk FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
14:00
Ølsted IF
0
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
Tikøb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
14:00
Farum BK
13
FIF, Hillerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
19:30
Brødeskov IF
1
Farum BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
14:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
8
Gørløse SI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
16:00
Tikøb IF
5
Ølsted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Hundested IK
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Frederiksværk FK
11
Gilleleje FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
2
Frederikssund IK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:00
Gørløse SI
2
Tikøb IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
19:00
Gilleleje FK
2
FIF, Hillerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:30
Brødeskov IF
2
Helsingør IF Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:00
Ølsted IF
3
Hundested IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
13:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
Frederiksværk FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
14:00
Farum BK
4
Frederikssund IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:00
Frederikssund IK
3
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
14:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
Farum BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
16:00
Tikøb IF
0
Brødeskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
Hundested IK
5
Gørløse SI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
2
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
14:30
Frederiksværk FK
4
Ølsted IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Gørløse SI
2
Frederiksværk FK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
14:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Tikøb IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
7
Frederikssund IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
18:15
Ølsted IF
1
FIF, Hillerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
19:15
Gilleleje FK
0
IF Skjold Birkerød
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:00
Frederikssund IK
4
Ølsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
16:00
Tikøb IF
1
Farum BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:00
Hundested IK
1
Helsingør IF Fodbold
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:00
Frederiksværk FK
3
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
3
Gørløse SI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
19:30
Brødeskov IF
2
FIF, Hillerød
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:00
Gørløse SI
3
Frederikssund IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Ølsted IF
Gilleleje FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
14:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
Frederiksværk FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:00
Farum BK
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
19:00
Gilleleje FK
Gørløse SI
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
19:00
Tikøb IF
Hundested IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:00
Frederikssund IK
3
Brødeskov IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Hundested IK
Farum BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Frederiksværk FK
1
Tikøb IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
3
Helsingør IF Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
19:30
Brødeskov IF
Gilleleje FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
14:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
4
Frederikssund IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:00
Hundested IK
4
Frederiksværk FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
12:00
Gørløse SI
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
14:00
Farum BK
6
Ølsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2019
19:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
12
Ølsted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2019
19:00
Gilleleje FK
Helsingør IF Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2019
19:00
Farum BK
7
Gørløse SI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
11:00
Frederikssund IK
0
Tikøb IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2019
12:00
Ølsted IF
4
Gørløse SI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
4
Brødeskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
11:00
FIF, Hillerød
Hundested IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
14:00
Farum BK
Frederiksværk FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2019
19:30
Brødeskov IF
10
Ølsted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
14:00
Helsingør IF Fodbold
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
15:30
Brødeskov IF
Hundested IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
16:00
Tikøb IF
Gilleleje FK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:00
Hundested IK
Frederikssund IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:00
Frederiksværk FK
FIF, Hillerød
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
12:00
Tikøb IF
1
FIF, Hillerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
16:00
Farum BK
Gilleleje FK
UHT
|