Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. aug 2019
18:00
Brede IF
3
Gilleleje FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
18:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
12:00
Hillerød Fodbold
3
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:30
Frem Hellebæk
7
Gilleleje FK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:30
Frem Hellebæk
10
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Hillerød Fodbold
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:30
Fredensborg BI
2
Brede IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
17:30
Brede IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
12:00
Hillerød Fodbold
2
Brede IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:00
Oversidder
Herlev IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
4
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:00
Brede IF
4
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:30
Frem Hellebæk
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
12:00
Gilleleje FK
0
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:30
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Fredensborg BI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
12:00
Hillerød Fodbold
Frem Hellebæk
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Brede IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
Herlev IF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
14:00
Oversidder
Gilleleje FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
18:30
Fredensborg BI
1
Frem Hellebæk
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:00
Gilleleje FK
4
Hillerød Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:30
Frem Hellebæk
6
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
12:00
Fredensborg BI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
18:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
Brede IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:30
Fredensborg BI
1
IF Skjold Birkerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
5
Gilleleje FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
12:00
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Brede IF
4
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Frem Hellebæk
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2019
19:00
Fredensborg BI
7
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2019
18:30
Oversidder
Hillerød Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:30
Herlev IF
5
Fredensborg BI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
19:15
Gilleleje FK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2019
18:30
Frem Hellebæk
0
Brede IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
Frem Hellebæk
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
11:00
Gilleleje FK
2
Slagslunde-Ganløse IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
13:00
Gilleleje FK
Herlev IF
UHT
|