Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12. aug 2019
19:00
Fredensborg BI
4
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
19:00
Esrum IF
0
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
FIF, Hillerød
6
Esrum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
Espergærde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2019
19:00
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
4
Fredensborg BI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
19:00
Espergærde IF
6
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
19:00
Esrum IF
0
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:45
Fredensborg BI
1
Esrum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:45
Espergærde IF
4
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:45
Melby-Liseleje IF
2
FIF, Hillerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
Espergærde IF
0
FIF, Hillerød
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2019
19:00
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
4
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
FIF, Hillerød
5
Fredensborg BI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:30
Esrum IF
0
Espergærde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
19:00
FIF, Hillerød
5
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
FIF, Hillerød
1
Espergærde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
Fredensborg BI
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
19:00
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
2
Esrum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:45
Fredensborg BI
1
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
17:45
Espergærde IF
6
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
18:00
Esrum IF
2
FIF, Hillerød
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
17:30
Fredensborg BI
1
Espergærde IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
18:30
Melby-Liseleje IF
3
Esrum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
19:00
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
4
FIF, Hillerød
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:15
Esrum IF
3
Fredensborg BI
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:30
FIF, Hillerød
1
Melby-Liseleje IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
19:00
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
Espergærde IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
18:15
Espergærde IF
7
Esrum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2019
19:00
Melby-Liseleje IF
0
Hornbæk/Snekkersten
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:00
Fredensborg BI
1
FIF, Hillerød
4
|