Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
19:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Hareskov IF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
Rosenhøj BK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
18:15
Måløv BK
11
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
11:00
Hornbæk IF
2
Bagsværd BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
18:15
Hareskov IF
4
Måløv BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2019
19:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
12:15
Rosenhøj BK
1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
Hornbæk IF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:30
Bagsværd BK
1
Herlev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:15
Måløv BK
2
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
6
Rosenhøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
09:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
Bagsværd BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:30
Hareskov IF
10
Hornbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
11
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:15
Rosenhøj BK
3
Måløv BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:30
Bagsværd BK
7
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
17:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Hareskov IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:15
Hareskov IF
5
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Hornbæk IF
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub
0
Herlev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:15
Måløv BK
1
Bagsværd BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
Hornbæk IF
0
Herlev IF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
Hornbæk IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
7
Måløv BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
12:15
Rosenhøj BK
Hareskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
6
Rosenhøj BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
17:45
Hornbæk IF
0
Allerød Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:15
Hareskov IF
3
Bagsværd BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
17:45
Måløv BK
2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
1
Rosenhøj BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
0
Herlev IF
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2019
18:00
Herlev IF
1
Hareskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
Hornbæk IF
4
Rosenhøj BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
1
Måløv BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
13:00
Bagsværd BK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Hareskov IF
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
0
Herlev IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:15
Måløv BK
1
Hornbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
11:30
Lynge-Uggeløse IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
12:15
Rosenhøj BK
1
Bagsværd BK
8
|