Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. aug 2019
17:30
Herstedøster IC
1
FFB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
FC Hornsherred
6
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
Herstedøster IC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
7
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:00
FFB
5
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
14:00
IF Bytoften
4
FC Hornsherred
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
18:00
FFB
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2019
18:00
Herstedøster IC
3
IF Bytoften
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
6
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
4
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2019
18:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2019
17:30
IF Bytoften
10
FFB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
3
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
FC Hornsherred
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:30
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
3
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
18:00
Herstedøster IC
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
2
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
IF Bytoften
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2019
17:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
FC Hornsherred
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
FFB
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
17:30
IF Bytoften
4
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
0
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
1
FFB
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
13:00
Snekkersten IF
1
Herstedøster IC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
18:00
FC Hornsherred
0
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
FFB
5
Snekkersten IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
17:45
Herstedøster IC
4
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
19:00
IF Bytoften
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
0
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:00
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
1
FC Hornsherred
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
2
FFB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
FC Hornsherred
1
Herstedøster IC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:00
Snekkersten IF
4
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
12:15
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
0
IF Bytoften
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:00
FFB
3
FC Hornsherred
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:15
Herstedøster IC
2
Brøndbyernes IF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2019
19:00
IF Bytoften
12
Snekkersten IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub
1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
4
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
|