Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. aug 2019
18:30
HIK 2
2
Dragør 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2019
18:30
Frem
1
B 1903 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2019
11:15
B93 3
3
Skjold 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:00
Sundby Bk. 2
10
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2019
10:00
KB 3
11
Fremad Valby 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
17:30
Hekla
3
Vanløse IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2019
18:00
Brønshøj 2
2
HIK 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
1
Hekla
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
Dragør 2
0
KB 3
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
Skjold 2
1
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
13:30
Vanløse IF 2
1
B93 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
15:30
B 1903 2
7
Sundby Bk. 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
17:30
Hekla
4
Dragør 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2019
18:30
KB 3
13
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:30
Frem
2
Vanløse IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:15
B93 3
2
Fremad Valby 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
10:45
Sundby Bk. 2
2
HIK 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
13:30
B 1903 2
3
Skjold 2
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:00
Brønshøj 2
5
Hekla
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
1
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
12:00
HIK 2
4
KB 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
13:00
Skjold 2
0
Sundby Bk. 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
Dragør 2
B93 3
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:30
Vanløse IF 2
0
B 1903 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:30
Frem
2
Dragør 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:15
B93 3
4
Brønshøj 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
Skjold 2
3
Vanløse IF 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:15
Sundby Bk. 2
3
KB 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:45
B 1903 2
4
Fremad Valby 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2019
18:00
Brønshøj 2
2
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
17:30
KB 3
5
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Dragør 2
2
B 1903 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
5
Skjold 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
13:30
Vanløse IF 2
2
Sundby Bk. 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:30
Hekla
1
HIK 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:30
Frem
2
HIK 2
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:15
B93 3
0
KB 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Skjold 2
0
Dragør 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:15
Sundby Bk. 2
7
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:30
B 1903 2
8
Brønshøj 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
13:30
Vanløse IF 2
3
Fremad Valby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
18:30
HIK 2
9
B 1903 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
17:30
Hekla
3
B93 3
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2019
18:00
Brønshøj 2
0
Skjold 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
18:30
HIK 2
4
B93 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2019
19:00
KB 3
6
Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
2
Sundby Bk. 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:15
Dragør 2
2
Vanløse IF 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
18:45
B 1903 2
1
KB 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Skjold 2
7
HIK 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:30
Frem
6
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
Fremad Valby 2
1
Dragør 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
13:30
Vanløse IF 2
5
Brønshøj 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. okt 2019
12:00
Sundby Bk. 2
2
B93 3
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2019
17:00
KB 3
2
Skjold 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
Hekla
1
B 1903 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:15
B93 3
2
Frem
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
14:30
HIK 2
3
Vanløse IF 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:00
Sundby Bk. 2
2
Dragør 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
11:00
Brønshøj 2
0
Fremad Valby 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
1
HIK 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
10:00
Frem
0
Sundby Bk. 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
10:00
Skjold 2
2
Hekla
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
13:00
B 1903 2
4
B93 3
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
11:30
Dragør 2
7
Brønshøj 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. nov 2019
12:00
Vanløse IF 2
2
KB 3
5
|