|
346026
|
ti20-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346027
|
on21-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
346025
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
346029
|
ma26-08 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
UMH
|
|
|
346031
|
ma26-08 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346033
|
ti27-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
|
346032
|
lø31-08 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
346042
|
ti03-09 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346043
|
on04-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346041
|
sø08-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
346040
|
ma09-09 2019
|
19:40
|
|
|
Husumparken
|
|
|
|
346052
|
ti10-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346051
|
on11-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346050
|
to12-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
UHT
|
|
|
346047
|
to12-09 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346053
|
sø15-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346044
|
on18-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346057
|
on18-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346054
|
fr20-09 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Husumparken
|
|
|
|
346058
|
sø22-09 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346055
|
sø22-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346062
|
ti24-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346061
|
on25-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346060
|
lø28-09 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
346059
|
sø29-09 2019
|
10:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346063
|
sø29-09 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346067
|
on02-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346065
|
on02-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346064
|
fr04-10 2019
|
19:15
|
|
|
Husumparken
|
|
|
|
346066
|
lø05-10 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
|
346068
|
sø06-10 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HHT
|
|
|
346070
|
ti08-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346073
|
fr11-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346071
|
lø12-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
346069
|
sø13-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346072
|
ti15-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346028
|
on16-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346036
|
on16-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
346056
|
to17-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Kunst, KB, P. Bangs Vej
|
|
|
|
346030
|
sø20-10 2019
|
11:30
|
|
|
Husumparken
|
|
|
|
346078
|
ti22-10 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Lundehusparken
|
|
|
|
346077
|
on23-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
346075
|
to24-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Frederiksberg IP, kunst
|
UHT
|
|
|
346074
|
fr25-10 2019
|
19:45
|
|
|
Husumparken
|
|
|
|
346076
|
lø26-10 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
Engdraget
|
|
|
De 6 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 4 rykker op
Nedrykning:
nr. 8, 9 og 10 i alle 4 puljer rykker ned