|
260341
|
on21-08 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
260342
|
on21-08 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
260343
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
273272
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:30
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273273
|
on28-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
260346
|
to29-08 2019
|
18:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
HMH
|
|
|
|
273271
|
to29-08 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273278
|
on04-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273277
|
to05-09 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273274
|
sø08-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
|
273279
|
sø08-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273285
|
on11-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
273283
|
on11-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273282
|
to12-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273284
|
sø15-09 2019
|
16:45
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273289
|
ma16-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273290
|
to19-09 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
273280
|
to19-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
273286
|
sø22-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273291
|
sø22-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273292
|
sø22-09 2019
|
15:45
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
273293
|
on25-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273295
|
on25-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273294
|
fr27-09 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273297
|
sø29-09 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
273296
|
sø29-09 2019
|
16:45
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
273299
|
to03-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
273300
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
HHT
|
|
|
273298
|
sø06-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273331
|
sø06-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273332
|
sø06-10 2019
|
15:45
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
260344
|
ti08-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
273334
|
on09-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273333
|
on09-10 2019
|
21:00
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273335
|
lø12-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
273338
|
sø13-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
273336
|
sø13-10 2019
|
15:30
|
|
|
HIK
|
|
|
|
273281
|
on16-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
260345
|
sø20-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273343
|
sø20-10 2019
|
16:45
|
|
|
Kunst, Vanløse I P
|
|
|
|
260340
|
ma21-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273341
|
ti22-10 2019
|
20:30
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273340
|
to24-10 2019
|
19:45
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
273339
|
sø27-10 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Jens Jessens Vej
|
|
|
|
273342
|
sø27-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Ryparken Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
De 18 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 - 8 rykker op
Nedrykning:
ingen