|
348583
|
ti20-08 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348582
|
to22-08 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
|
348702
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
|
348703
|
sø25-08 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348704
|
to29-08 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348707
|
to29-08 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
|
348708
|
lø31-08 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
348705
|
sø01-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348706
|
sø01-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348712
|
ti03-09 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
|
348709
|
ti03-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
348710
|
on04-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348711
|
sø08-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348584
|
ma09-09 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348714
|
to12-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348715
|
sø15-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348717
|
sø15-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348718
|
sø15-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348721
|
ti17-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348716
|
ti17-09 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348719
|
on18-09 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348723
|
to19-09 2019
|
18:00
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348720
|
lø21-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
348722
|
sø22-09 2019
|
14:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348713
|
ti24-09 2019
|
20:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
HMH
|
|
|
348736
|
to26-09 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348733
|
to26-09 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
348725
|
sø29-09 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348728
|
sø29-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348724
|
sø29-09 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348739
|
on02-10 2019
|
19:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348740
|
lø05-10 2019
|
13:45
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348737
|
lø05-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
348741
|
sø06-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348738
|
sø06-10 2019
|
16:30
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348746
|
on09-10 2019
|
19:00
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348744
|
to10-10 2019
|
20:15
|
|
|
Gentofte Sportspark Vest
|
|
|
|
348742
|
sø13-10 2019
|
13:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
348743
|
sø13-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348751
|
sø13-10 2019
|
17:00
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348753
|
ti22-10 2019
|
18:15
|
|
|
Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
348754
|
lø26-10 2019
|
15:00
|
|
|
Nørrebroparken
|
|
|
|
348755
|
sø27-10 2019
|
12:30
|
|
|
Fælledparken
|
|
|
|
348756
|
sø27-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
Valby Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
348752
|
sø27-10 2019
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
De 2 bedste oprykningsberettigede hold på tværs af pulje 1 og 2 rykker op
Nedrykning:
nr. 8, 9 og 10 rykker ned