Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2019
10:00
Vanløse
3
Brønshøj
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:00
KFB
Fremad Amager
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
11:15
Tårnby FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
16:00
B.93
4
Hekla
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2019
18:00
Dragør BK
3
B 1903
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2019
17:30
Hekla
Tårnby FF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
B.93
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
13:00
Brønshøj
KFB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
15:00
Oversidder
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
17:00
B 1903
4
Vanløse
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Tårnby FF
Fremad Amager
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
10:00
Vanløse
KFB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
B.93
10
Brønshøj
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
13:00
Dragør BK
11
Hekla
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
15:30
B 1903
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:00
Hekla
0
B 1903
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
18:30
Brønshøj
2
Tårnby FF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
Dragør BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
KFB
9
B.93
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
15:00
Oversidder
Vanløse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
17:30
B 1903
Fremad Amager
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
15:00
Oversidder
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Vanløse
3
B.93
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
15:00
Dragør BK
8
Brønshøj
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2019
17:30
Hekla
1
Vanløse
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:00
KFB
3
Dragør BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
Brønshøj
2
B 1903
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
13:00
B.93
0
Tårnby FF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
17:30
Hekla
Fremad Amager
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
B 1903
11
KFB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
Vanløse
1
Tårnby FF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
13:30
Oversidder
Brønshøj
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
13:00
Dragør BK
12
B.93
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Tårnby FF
Dragør BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Vanløse
Fremad Amager
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
11:00
KFB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
13:00
Brønshøj
Hekla
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
11:30
B.93
0
B 1903
20
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. okt 2019
17:30
Tårnby FF
3
KFB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
B 1903
4
Tårnby FF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
Dragør BK
Vanløse
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:45
Hekla
2
KFB
17
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
13:30
Oversidder
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
09:00
Fremad Amager
Brønshøj
HHT
|