Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. aug 2019
11:15
KFUM 1
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
14:00
BK Skjold 3
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
GVI 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
Dragør BK 3
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:15
Sundby BK 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2019
16:45
HB 2
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:15
FB 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:15
Østerbro IF 2
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
14:45
HIK 5
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
11:30
Oversidder
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:15
Sundby BK 3
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:30
HIK 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
GVI 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
Dragør BK 3
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
12:30
BK Skjold 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
09:45
KFUM 1
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:15
Østerbro IF 2
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:15
FB 3
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
HB 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
17:30
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2019
17:15
GVI 3
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:00
Dragør BK 3
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:00
HIK 5
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
17:00
Oversidder
FB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
11:15
BK Skjold 3
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
18:30
KFUM 1
Dragør BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
11:15
FB 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Sundby BK 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:15
Østerbro IF 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:15
HB 2
HIK 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
09:30
HIK 5
KFUM 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
FB 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
14:30
Oversidder
HB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:15
BK Skjold 3
GVI 3
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
10:00
Dragør BK 3
Sundby BK 3
|