Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2019
11:30
Vanløse IF 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2019
17:45
Kastrup BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2019
10:00
KB 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
12:00
Jægersborg BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
12:00
BK Fix 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
13:00
B 93 2
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
17:30
BK Hekla 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2019
18:00
B 1908 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:00
BK Rødovre 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
11:30
Vanløse IF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2019
14:15
KB 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
B 93 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
Fremad Amager 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2019
18:30
Fremad Amager 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
BK Hekla 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
10:00
BK Fix 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:00
BK Rødovre 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2019
11:30
B 1908 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:30
KB 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
11:30
Fremad Amager 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
BK Fix 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
10:00
Vanløse IF 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:00
BK Rødovre 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2019
19:00
B 93 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
BK Hekla 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2019
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
B 93 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
Vanløse IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:30
B 1908 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
10:00
BK Hekla 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:30
Vanløse IF 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
10:00
BK Fix 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
11:00
Fremad Amager 1
KB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
12:30
B 93 2
Kastrup BK 1
|