Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 25-08 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Hekla 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Husum BK 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
FC Damsø 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Kastrup BK 1
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
HIK
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Sundby BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Hekla 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FC Damsø 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Kastrup BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
HIK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Sundby BK 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Oversidder
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Hekla 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
FC Damsø 1
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Sundby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Husum BK 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
HIK
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
KB
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
FC Damsø 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Sundby BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Hekla 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Husum BK 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
FC Damsø 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 15-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
HIK
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Sundby BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Hekla 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
FC Damsø 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
KB
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Kastrup BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
HIK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Sundby BK 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Hekla 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Kastrup BK 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
FC Damsø 1
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Sundby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 22-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
Husum BK 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
HIK
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
KB
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
HIK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
FC Damsø 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
Sundby BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
KB
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
BK Hekla 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
Husum BK 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
FC Damsø 1
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
Kastrup BK 1
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
HIK
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
Sundby BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 06-10 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
BK Hekla 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
FC Damsø 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
KB
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
Kastrup BK 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
HIK
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
Sundby BK 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
Oversidder
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
BK Hekla 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
Kastrup BK 1
HIK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
FC Damsø 1
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:25
Sundby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
Husum BK 1
FC Damsø 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
HIK
Sundby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
KB
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:45
Oversidder
Kastrup BK 1
|