Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
søndag den. 25-08 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Vestia 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Skjold 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
B 1908 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Ørestad IF 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Oversidder
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
GFA
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Vestia 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Skjold 3
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Hekla 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dragør BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GFA
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Hekla 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Hvidovre IF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
KB 5
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Dragør BK 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
KB 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hvidovre IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
KB 5
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Tårnby FF 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
KB 3
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
B 1908 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Ørestad IF 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Tårnby FF 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 01-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Vestia 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Hvidovre IF 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Skjold 3
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Hekla 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
B 1908 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Vestia 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Hvidovre IF 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
B 1908 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
GFA
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Ørestad IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
KB 5
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Skjold 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Dragør BK 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Ørestad IF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
BK Hekla 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Tårnby FF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Dragør BK 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
GFA
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Tårnby FF 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
KB 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 15-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Oversidder
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 3
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
KB 5
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Ørestad IF 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
BK Hekla 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Hvidovre IF 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
B 1908 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
Ørestad IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Dragør BK 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Tårnby FF 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
BK Skjold 3
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
GFA
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
BK Vestia 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Tårnby FF 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
BK Skjold 3
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Oversidder
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
BK Vestia 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
BK Hekla 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
B 1908 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
KB 3
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Hvidovre IF 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
KB 5
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Dragør BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
GFA
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 21-09 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Hekla 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Ørestad IF 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
KB 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Hvidovre IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
GFA
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Tårnby FF 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Vestia 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
B 1908 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 5
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Skjold 3
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Ørestad IF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
BK Hekla 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
KB 3
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Tårnby FF 1
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
KB 5
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
GFA
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hvidovre IF 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
BK Vestia 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
BK Skjold 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
B 1908 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Dragør BK 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 05-10 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
GFA
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
BK Hekla 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Tårnby FF 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
KB 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Ørestad IF 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Hekla 1
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
BK Vestia 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
KB 3
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Ørestad IF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
KB 5
Hvidovre IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
BK Skjold 3
BK Vestia 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Dragør BK 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
B 1908 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
KB 5
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Oversidder
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
GFA
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Tårnby FF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
B 1908 1
KB 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
BK Vestia 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Hvidovre IF 1
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
BK Skjold 3
Ørestad IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Hvidovre IF 1
GFA
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Dragør BK 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
Oversidder
BK Vestia 1
|