Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 09-11 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Aalborg Freja
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:10
Skalborg SK
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:20
Vindblæs B
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Aalborg Freja
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Øster Han Herred (1)
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:50
RKG
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Skalborg SK
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
RKG
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
HVH
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
Vindblæs B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Skalborg SK
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Øster Han Herred (1)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-12 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
HVH
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Øster Han Herred (1)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
Vindblæs B
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Øster Han Herred (1)
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
RKG
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
HVH
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Skalborg SK
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Vindblæs B
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
HVH
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-01 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Vindblæs B
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
Aalborg Freja
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Øster Han Herred (1)
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Aalborg Freja
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
HVH
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
RKG
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
Aalborg Freja
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Skalborg SK
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
RKG
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
Aalborg Freja
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:20
Skalborg SK
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:30
Vindblæs B
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-02 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Aalborg Freja
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:00
Øster Han Herred (1)
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:10
RKG
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:20
Skalborg SK
Vindblæs B
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:30
RKG
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:40
HVH
Øster Han Herred (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:50
Vindblæs B
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:00
Skalborg SK
HVH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:10
Øster Han Herred (1)
RKG
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:20
HVH
Aalborg Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:30
Øster Han Herred (1)
Skalborg SK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:40
Vindblæs B
RKG
|