Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 09-11 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:15
ASV
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:25
Mariager IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:35
Rebild Syd
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:45
ASV
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:55
Arden IF
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:05
Støvring IF
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:15
Mariager IK
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:25
Støvring IF
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:35
AaB (2)
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:45
Rebild Syd
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11:55
Mariager IK
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:05
Arden IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 07-12 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12:50
AaB (2)
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:00
Arden IF
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:10
Rebild Syd
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:20
Arden IF
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:30
Støvring IF
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:40
AaB (2)
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13:50
Mariager IK
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:00
Rebild Syd
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14:10
AaB (2)
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 18-01 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:20
Rebild Syd
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:30
ASV
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:40
Arden IF
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15:50
ASV
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:00
AaB (2)
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:10
Støvring IF
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:20
ASV
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:30
Mariager IK
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:40
Støvring IF
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16:50
ASV
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:00
Mariager IK
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17:10
Rebild Syd
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 08-02 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
ASV
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:10
Arden IF
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:20
Støvring IF
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:30
Mariager IK
Rebild Syd
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Støvring IF
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:50
AaB (2)
Arden IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:00
Rebild Syd
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:10
Mariager IK
AaB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Arden IF
Støvring IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:30
AaB (2)
ASV
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:40
Arden IF
Mariager IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:50
Rebild Syd
Støvring IF
|