Kampnr | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Bane | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arrangør:
lørdag den. 09-11 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Hjørring IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:00
Hjørring IF (1)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:08
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:08
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:16
Bagterp IF (1)
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:16
Bagterp IF (2)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:24
Lundergård IU (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:24
Skibsby-Højene IF
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:32
Bagterp IF (2)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:32
Hjørring IF (1)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Lundergård IU (1)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Hjørring IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Bagterp IF (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 08-12 2019
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Hjørring IF (2)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Lundergård IU (2)
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Hjørring IF (2)
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Lundergård IU (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Hjørring IF (1)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Bagterp IF (1)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Lundergård IU (2)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Lundergård IU (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Bagterp IF (2)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:36
Bagterp IF (1)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:36
Skibsby-Højene IF
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 19-01 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Bagterp IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:40
Bagterp IF (2)
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Skibsby-Højene IF
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Hjørring IF (2)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Hjørring IF (1)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Lundergård IU (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Bagterp IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Hjørring IF (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Bagterp IF (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Skibsby-Højene IF
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Lundergård IU (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Lundergård IU (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Arrangør:
søndag den. 09-02 2020
Spillested:
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:48
Hjørring IF (1)
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Lundergård IU (1)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09:56
Hjørring IF (1)
Hjørring IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Skibsby-Højene IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:04
Lundergård IU (1)
Hjørring IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Bagterp IF (2)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:12
Bindslev/Tversted IF
Lundergård IU (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Hjørring IF (2)
Lundergård IU (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:20
Hjørring IF (1)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Bagterp IF (1)
Bindslev/Tversted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:28
Lundergård IU (2)
Bagterp IF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:36
Lundergård IU (1)
Bagterp IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10:36
Bagterp IF (2)
Skibsby-Højene IF
|