Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2019
23:59
RB 1906 1
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
09:30
BK Friheden 2
Brøndbyernes IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:00
Hvalsø IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:00
Solrød FC 1
Faxe BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:00
Faxe BK 1
Hvalsø IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
Næstved I.F. 1
Borup IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:15
Vallensbæk IF 2
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:45
Borup IF 1
Solrød FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF 3
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2019
17:30
BK Friheden 2
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
10:45
Borup IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
11:30
RB 1906 1
Faxe BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
09:30
BK Friheden 2
Vallensbæk IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
10:30
Næstved I.F. 1
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:00
Solrød FC 1
Hvalsø IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF 3
Solrød FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
09:30
BK Friheden 2
Faxe BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Borup IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:00
Hvalsø IF 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:15
Vallensbæk IF 2
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
09:30
BK Friheden 2
Hvalsø IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF 3
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:00
Solrød FC 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:30
Næstved I.F. 1
Faxe BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:15
Borup IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
13:00
Borup IF 1
Faxe BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Solrød FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:00
Hvalsø IF 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:15
Vallensbæk IF 2
Brøndbyernes IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:30
RB 1906 1
BK Friheden 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
10:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
10:00
Solrød FC 1
BK Friheden 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
10:15
Næstved I.F. 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
11:15
Borup IF 1
Hvalsø IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF 3
Faxe BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar 2020
23:59
RB 1906 1
Borup IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
09:30
BK Friheden 2
Næstved I.F. 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
10:00
Hvalsø IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
10:00
Solrød FC 1
Vallensbæk IF 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
10:00
Faxe BK 1
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar 2020
23:59
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Hvalsø IF 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF 3
RB 1906 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:00
Borup IF 1
BK Friheden 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:15
Vallensbæk IF 2
Faxe BK 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:30
Næstved I.F. 1
Solrød FC 1
ANN
|