|
834405
|
lø16-11 2019
|
10:15
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
834406
|
lø16-11 2019
|
10:15
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
|
ANN
|
|
|
|
834408
|
lø16-11 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nykøbing FC
|
ANN
|
|
|
|
834404
|
lø16-11 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834407
|
sø17-11 2019
|
11:40
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
834412
|
lø30-11 2019
|
10:30
|
|
|
Strøbyhallen Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
|
834413
|
lø30-11 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
|
ANN
|
|
|
834410
|
lø30-11 2019
|
12:20
|
|
|
HFC's Klubhus
|
|
|
|
834409
|
sø01-12 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
834411
|
sø01-12 2019
|
11:45
|
|
|
Himmelev Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
|
834414
|
ma09-12 2019
|
18:30
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
834416
|
lø14-12 2019
|
10:15
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
834418
|
lø14-12 2019
|
11:00
|
|
|
Nykøbing FC
|
ANN
|
|
|
834415
|
lø14-12 2019
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834417
|
sø15-12 2019
|
11:30
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
834421
|
lø04-01 2020
|
10:15
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
|
ANN
|
|
|
834423
|
sø05-01 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
834419
|
lø11-01 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
HFC's Klubhus
|
|
|
|
834422
|
sø12-01 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Strøbyhallen Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
834420
|
sø12-01 2020
|
11:45
|
|
|
Himmelev Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
834431
|
lø18-01 2020
|
10:15
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
|
ANN
|
|
|
834424
|
ma20-01 2020
|
23:59
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
834425
|
lø25-01 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834426
|
lø25-01 2020
|
12:20
|
|
|
HFC's Klubhus
|
|
|
|
834428
|
lø25-01 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nykøbing FC
|
ANN
|
|
|
834427
|
sø26-01 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
|
ANN
|
|
|
834430
|
sø02-02 2020
|
11:45
|
|
|
Himmelev Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
834433
|
lø08-02 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
|
ANN
|
|
|
834436
|
sø09-02 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Himmelev Idrætspark
|
|
|
|
834429
|
lø29-02 2020
|
10:15
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
|
|
|
834432
|
lø29-02 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Strøbyhallen Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
834434
|
on04-03 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
834435
|
lø07-03 2020
|
11:15
|
|
|
HFC's Klubhus
|
|
|
|
834438
|
lø07-03 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
FC Falster Kunst
|
|
|
|
834437
|
sø08-03 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
|
|
|
|
834443
|
lø14-03 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Capelli Sport Stadion, Køge Idrætspark
|
ANN
|
|
|
834439
|
lø14-03 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
834445
|
ma16-03 2020
|
23:59
|
|
|
Frederiksberg Skole
|
|
|
|
834463
|
fr20-03 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
HFC's Klubhus
|
ANN
|
|
|
834487
|
lø21-03 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Strøbyhallen Kunstgræs
|
ANN
|
|
|
834486
|
sø22-03 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Rødovre Stadion Kunst
|
ANN
|
|
|
834485
|
sø22-03 2020
|
11:45
|
|
|
Himmelev Kunstgræsbane
|
ANN
|
|
|
834441
|
lø28-03 2020
|
10:15
|
|
|
Albertslund Stadion Kunstgræs
|
ANN
|
|
|
834440
|
sø29-03 2020
|
10:15
|
|
|
Greve Idræts Center
|
ANN
|
|
|
834442
|
lø04-04 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Gunslevholm Idrætsefterskole
|
ANN
|
|