Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:00
Greve Fodbold 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
FA 2000 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
B 1908 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
BK Hekla 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
FA 2000 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
B 1908 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Greve Fodbold 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
BK Hekla 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Oversidder
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:30
LSF 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:30
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:48
HIK 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:48
B 93 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:06
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:06
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:24
B 93 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:24
LSF 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:42
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:42
HIK 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:00
Greve Fodbold 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:00
FA 2000 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:18
HIK 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:18
B 1908 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:36
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:36
FA 2000 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:54
B 1908 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
10:54
Greve Fodbold 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:12
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
11:12
HIK 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
09:15
LSF 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
09:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
09:33
Oversidder
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
09:33
B 93 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
09:51
BK Hekla 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
09:51
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:09
B 93 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:09
LSF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:27
BK Hekla 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:27
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
LSF 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
B 93 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
FA 2000 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
Greve Fodbold 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
B 93 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
Greve Fodbold 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
LSF 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
FA 2000 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:45
B 1908 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:45
BK Hekla 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:03
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:03
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:21
HIK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:21
BK Hekla 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:39
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:39
B 1908 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:57
HIK 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:57
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
B 1908 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
B 93 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
FA 2000 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
B 93 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
B 1908 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:12
FA 2000 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:12
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:00
LSF 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:00
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:18
HIK 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:18
Greve Fodbold 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:36
BK Hekla 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:36
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:54
Greve Fodbold 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:54
LSF 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:12
BK Hekla 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:12
HIK 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
LSF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Oversidder
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
B 1908 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
B 1908 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
LSF 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
Greve Fodbold 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
FA 2000 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
HIK 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
B 93 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
BK Hekla 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
FA 2000 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
B 93 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
Greve Fodbold 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:42
BK Hekla 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:42
HIK 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Greve Fodbold 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
BK Hekla 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
Oversidder
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
HIK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
BK Hekla 1
Greve Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
Greve Fodbold 1
HIK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
HIK 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:45
LSF 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:45
B 93 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:03
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:03
B 1908 1
B 93 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:21
FA 2000 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:21
B 93 1
LSF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:39
B 1908 1
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:39
LSF 1
FA 2000 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:57
FA 2000 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:57
Roskilde Pigefodbold 1
B 93 1
|