Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Vallensbæk IF 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Nykøbing FC 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
RB 1906 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Ishøj IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Ringsted IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Næstved I.F. 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Vallensbæk IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Ishøj IF 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Nykøbing FC 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Næstved I.F. 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Ringsted IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
RB 1906 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Nykøbing FC 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Vallensbæk IF 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
RB 1906 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Ringsted IF 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Ishøj IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
Næstved I.F. 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
Vallensbæk IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Ishøj IF 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Nykøbing FC 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
Næstved I.F. 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
Ringsted IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
RB 1906 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
Nykøbing FC 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
Ishøj IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:00
Næstved I.F. 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
Ringsted IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
Vallensbæk IF 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:18
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
Ishøj IF 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
RB 1906 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:36
Næstved I.F. 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:54
Nykøbing FC 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
Vallensbæk IF 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
RB 1906 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
11:12
Ringsted IF 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:18
Ringsted IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:18
Ishøj IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:36
Vallensbæk IF 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:36
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:54
Ishøj IF 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
09:54
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:12
Vallensbæk IF 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:12
Ringsted IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:30
Nykøbing FC 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:30
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:48
RB 1906 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:48
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:06
Næstved I.F. 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:06
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:24
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:24
Nykøbing FC 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:42
Næstved I.F. 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:42
RB 1906 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
09:30
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
09:30
Vallensbæk IF 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
09:48
RB 1906 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
09:48
Ishøj IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Nykøbing FC 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:06
Næstved I.F. 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:06
Vallensbæk IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Ringsted IF 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:24
Ishøj IF 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:24
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:42
Næstved I.F. 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:42
RB 1906 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Nykøbing FC 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
Ringsted IF 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:45
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:45
Næstved I.F. 1
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:03
Ringsted IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:03
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:21
RB 1906 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:21
Næstved I.F. 1
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:39
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
Ringsted IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:39
Brøndbyernes IF Xtra
RB 1906 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:57
RB 1906 1
Himmelev-Veddelev BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:57
Ringsted IF 1
Næstved I.F. 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Nykøbing FC 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Ishøj IF 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
Brøndbyernes IF 1
Ishøj IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
Vallensbæk IF 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
Ishøj IF 1
Nykøbing FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
Brøndbyernes IF 1
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
Nykøbing FC 1
Vallensbæk IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
Vallensbæk IF 1
Brøndbyernes IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
KFUM BK, Roskilde 1
Ishøj IF 1
|