Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:00
HIK 4
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
B 1908 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Husum BK 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Ørestad IF 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
B 1908 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Østerbro IF 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Sundby BK 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Brønshøj BK 2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
B 1908 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Bagsværd BK
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
Ørestad IF 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
HIK 4
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
B 1908 3
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Husum BK 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Sundby BK 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:12
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Husum BK 2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
B 1908 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
B 1908 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:36
Brønshøj BK 2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
B 1908 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:54
Bagsværd BK
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
B 1908 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:12
Husum BK 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
HIK 4
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:00
Østerbro IF 2
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:18
Ørestad IF 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:36
Sundby BK 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:36
Østerbro IF 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:48
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:54
Ørestad IF 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
13:54
HIK 4
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
14:12
Sundby BK 3
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
14:12
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:00
B 1908 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:00
Sundby BK 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:18
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:18
B 1908 3
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:30
HIK 4
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:30
Ørestad IF 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:36
Husum BK 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:36
Sundby BK 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:48
Brønshøj BK 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:48
Bagsværd BK
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:54
B 1908 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:54
B 1908 2
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:06
Østerbro IF 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:06
Ørestad IF 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:12
Husum BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:12
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:24
Bagsværd BK
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:24
HIK 4
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:42
Østerbro IF 2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:42
Brønshøj BK 2
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:00
B 1908 2
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:00
Østerbro IF 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:18
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:18
Ørestad IF 3
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:36
Brønshøj BK 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:36
Østerbro IF 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:54
Ørestad IF 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:54
B 1908 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:12
Brønshøj BK 2
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:12
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:00
HIK 4
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:00
B 1908 3
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:18
Husum BK 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:18
Bagsværd BK
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:36
Sundby BK 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:36
B 1908 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:54
Bagsværd BK
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
12:54
HIK 4
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:12
Sundby BK 3
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
13:12
Husum BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Bagsværd BK
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Husum BK 2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Ørestad IF 3
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Sundby BK 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Brønshøj BK 2
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Ørestad IF 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Bagsværd BK
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
Sundby BK 3
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:12
Husum BK 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
HIK 4
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:30
Østerbro IF 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:48
B 1908 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
B 1908 3
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:06
Østerbro IF 2
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
B 1908 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:24
HIK 4
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:42
B 1908 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
12:42
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:00
Bagsværd BK
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:00
Sundby BK 3
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:18
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:18
Østerbro IF 2
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:36
Husum BK 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:36
Sundby BK 3
Bagsværd BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:54
Østerbro IF 2
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
12:54
Bagsværd BK
Husum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
13:12
Husum BK 2
Østerbro IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
13:12
Bosnisk Kulturcenter
Sundby BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
HIK 4
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Ørestad IF 3
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
B 1908 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:18
B 1908 2
Ørestad IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
Brønshøj BK 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:36
Ørestad IF 3
HIK 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
B 1908 2
B 1908 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:54
HIK 4
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
Brønshøj BK 2
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:12
B 1908 3
Ørestad IF 3
|