Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2019
09:00
B. 82, Virum 1
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
09:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
Bagsværd BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
11:00
IF Bytoften 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
11:15
Farum BK 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK 1
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
10:00
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
10:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
B. 82, Virum 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
10:00
Bagsværd BK 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
10:00
Farum BK 2
B. 82, Virum 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
11:00
IF Bytoften 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
11:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Bagsværd BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2020
09:00
B. 82, Virum 1
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2020
10:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan 2020
17:15
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
12:30
Bagsværd BK 1
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
B. 82, Virum 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
11:15
Farum BK 2
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
08:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
Farum BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:45
B. 82, Virum 1
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Bagsværd BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:15
IF Bytoften 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
14:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
09:15
Farum BK 2
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
Jægersborg BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
11:30
Bagsværd BK 1
B. 82, Virum 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
08:30
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
09:30
Farum BK 2
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
10:30
B. 82, Virum 1
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 2
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
10:30
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
11:00
IF Bytoften 2
Bagsværd BK 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
08:45
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 2
B. 82, Virum 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
09:45
Allerød Fodbold Klub 2
IF Bytoften 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:00
Bagsværd BK 1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2020
10:00
IF "Skjold" Birkerød Fodbold 2
Jægersborg BK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. mar 2020
10:00
Frederiksværk Fodbold Klub 1
Farum BK 2
ANN
|