Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. nov 2019
18:00
Nykøbing IF
Haslev FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
09:00
Herfølge BK 1
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
10:00
Holbæk B&I 2
FC Lejre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
Køge Nord FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. nov 2019
23:59
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:10
Haslev FC 1
Holbæk B&I 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
11:00
FC Lejre 1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
09:30
Køge Nord FC 1
Herfølge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2019
18:00
VG Fodbold 1
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:30
Dianalund IF
VG Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2019
18:00
Dianalund IF
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. dec 2019
23:59
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
Haslev FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
11:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Køge Nord FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
11:00
Herfølge BK 1
FC Lejre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jan 2020
10:00
Holbæk B&I 2
VG Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jan 2020
18:00
Nykøbing IF
Holbæk B&I 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:10
Haslev FC 1
Herfølge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
11:00
FC Lejre 1
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2020
09:30
Køge Nord FC 1
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan 2020
17:45
VG Fodbold 1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jan 2020
10:30
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2020
09:30
Køge Nord FC 1
FC Lejre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2020
10:00
Herfølge BK 1
VG Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2020
10:30
Dianalund IF
Holbæk B&I 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2020
10:30
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Haslev FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Herfølge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. feb 2020
10:00
VG Fodbold 1
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
10:30
Dianalund IF
Haslev FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:10
Haslev FC 1
Køge Nord FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:00
FC Lejre 1
Dianalund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
10:00
Holbæk B&I 2
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
13:00
VG Fodbold 1
Køge Nord FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
10:30
Dianalund IF
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
11:00
Nykøbing IF
Køge Nord FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
11:30
FC Lejre 1
Haslev FC 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
09:00
Herfølge BK 1
Holbæk B&I 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2020
18:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
Nykøbing IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
09:00
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
Herfølge BK 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
11:00
Køge Nord FC 1
Holbæk B&I 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
10:00
Holbæk B&I 2
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2020
17:30
FC Lejre 1
Nykøbing IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar 2020
17:00
Kirke Hyllinge IF 1
AIK 65 Strøby Fodbold 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:10
Haslev FC 1
VG Fodbold 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2020
09:00
Herfølge BK 1
Dianalund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar 2020
17:30
VG Fodbold 1
FC Lejre 1
ANN
|