Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09. nov 2019
11:15
Vanløse IF 2
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
15:00
IF Hjorten 1
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2019
17:15
Orient GI 2
Brede IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. nov 2019
10:00
BSV af 2016 2
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
10:45
BK Hekla 4
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:00
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
IF Hjorten 1
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:00
Brede IF 1
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Orient GI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
BSV af 2016 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
15:00
IF Hjorten 1
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
10:45
BK Hekla 4
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
11:15
Brede IF 1
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:00
BSV af 2016 2
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:00
Orient GI 2
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jan 2020
12:30
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
Orient GI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 3
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 2
IF Hjorten 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
10:00
GVI 3
BSV af 2016 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
12:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
Brede IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2020
17:15
Orient GI 2
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:00
Brede IF 1
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
10:00
BSV af 2016 2
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:30
BK Hekla 4
IF Hjorten 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
11:45
GVI 3
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. feb 2020
14:00
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
BK Skjold 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb 2020
15:00
IF Hjorten 1
BSV af 2016 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:00
GVI 3
Brede IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
BK Hekla 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
15:45
Vanløse IF 2
Orient GI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
10:00
Brede IF 1
Vanløse IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
09:00
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 3
GVI 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
10:45
BK Hekla 4
BSV af 2016 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
16:00
Orient GI 2
IF Hjorten 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
10:00
BSV af 2016 2
Orient GI 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
10:00
Vanløse IF 2
BK Skjold 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
10:00
GVI 3
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
10:45
BK Hekla 4
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. mar 2020
15:00
IF Hjorten 1
Brede IF 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar 2020
17:15
Orient GI 2
BK Hekla 4
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:00
Brede IF 1
BSV af 2016 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:00
BK Skjold 3
IF Hjorten 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
12:30
Lundtofte Boldklub 3
GVI 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. mar 2020
10:30
Virum-Sorgenfri BK 3
Vanløse IF 2
ANN
|