Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. nov 2019
10:00
Valby BK 1
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
BK Vestia 3
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
BK Vestia 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:00
Nørrebro United 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
AB Tårnby 4
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
Nørrebro United 2
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:18
KB 6
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Valby BK 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Hvidovre IF 3
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
KB 6
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
B 1908 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Oversidder
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:36
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
BK Vestia 2
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
B 1908 1
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
AB Tårnby 4
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
10:54
BK Vestia 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:30
Fremad Valby 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:30
Tårnby FF 1
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:30
Jægersborg BK 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:30
BK Skjold 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:48
B93 4
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:48
BK Fix 3
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
11:48
BK Skjold 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:06
Fremad Valby 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:06
BK Fix 3
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:06
KB 5
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:24
Jægersborg BK 1
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:24
BK Fix 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:24
B93 4
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. nov 2019
12:24
Tårnby FF 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:00
Valby BK 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:00
Jægersborg BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:00
Hvidovre IF 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:18
Tårnby FF 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:18
BK Vestia 2
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:18
B93 4
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:36
Valby BK 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:36
BK Vestia 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:36
Hvidovre IF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:36
Nørrebro United 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:54
Nørrebro United 2
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:54
B93 4
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:54
Tårnby FF 1
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. nov 2019
09:54
Jægersborg BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Oversidder
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
10:18
Oversidder
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:30
AB Tårnby 4
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:30
KB 5
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:30
BK Vestia 3
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:30
Fremad Valby 2
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:48
BK Fix 3
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:48
KB 6
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:48
BK Vestia 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
11:48
B 1908 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:06
AB Tårnby 4
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:06
KB 6
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:06
BK Skjold 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:06
B 1908 1
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:24
BK Skjold 1
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:24
Fremad Valby 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:24
BK Fix 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. nov 2019
12:24
KB 5
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:00
Hvidovre IF 3
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:00
Tårnby FF 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:00
BK Vestia 3
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:00
BK Fix 3
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:18
Hvidovre IF 3
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:18
B 1908 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:18
BK Vestia 3
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:18
Nørrebro United 2
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:36
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:36
B 1908 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:36
Jægersborg BK 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:36
Nørrebro United 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:54
Jægersborg BK 1
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:54
B 1908 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:54
BK Vestia 3
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2019
13:54
KB 5
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
10:24
Oversidder
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:30
Valby BK 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:30
BK Skjold 1
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:30
AB Tårnby 4
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:30
Oversidder
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:48
B93 4
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:48
BK Skjold 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:48
Fremad Valby 2
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
12:48
BK Vestia 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:06
Valby BK 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:06
KB 6
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:06
AB Tårnby 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:06
BK Vestia 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:24
KB 6
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:24
Fremad Valby 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. dec 2019
13:24
BK Skjold 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:15
Nørrebro United 2
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:15
Tårnby FF 1
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:15
Hvidovre IF 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:15
Fremad Valby 2
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:33
Tårnby FF 1
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:33
BK Skjold 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:33
Fremad Valby 2
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:33
Jægersborg BK 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:51
AB Tårnby 4
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:51
Nørrebro United 2
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:51
Hvidovre IF 3
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
11:51
KB 6
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
12:09
Jægersborg BK 1
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
12:09
Nørrebro United 2
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
12:09
KB 6
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. jan 2020
12:09
BK Skjold 1
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
Valby BK 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
BK Fix 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
BK Vestia 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:00
B93 4
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
BK Fix 3
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
Oversidder
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
B93 4
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:18
KB 5
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
Valby BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
BK Fix 3
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
BK Vestia 3
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:36
BK Vestia 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
KB 5
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
B 1908 1
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
BK Vestia 2
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. jan 2020
10:54
Oversidder
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:00
KB 6
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:00
Oversidder
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:00
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:00
BK Fix 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:18
Tårnby FF 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:18
Oversidder
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:18
BK Fix 3
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:18
BK Vestia 2
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:36
BK Vestia 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:36
Tårnby FF 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:36
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:36
BK Fix 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:54
BK Vestia 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:54
BK Fix 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:54
Tårnby FF 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
10:54
Oversidder
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Valby BK 1
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Fremad Valby 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
AB Tårnby 4
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Fremad Valby 2
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
Nørrebro United 2
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
B93 4
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:18
B 1908 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Valby BK 1
KB 5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
Fremad Valby 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
AB Tårnby 4
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:36
B93 4
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Jægersborg BK 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
B93 4
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
Fremad Valby 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:54
KB 5
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
Hvidovre IF 3
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
BK Fix 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
KB 6
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
KB 5
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
Nørrebro United 2
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
Oversidder
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
AB Tårnby 4
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:30
BK Vestia 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
BK Skjold 1
B 1908 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
Nørrebro United 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
BK Vestia 2
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
BK Vestia 3
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
Valby BK 1
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
Hvidovre IF 3
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
Jægersborg BK 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
11:48
KB 5
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
Valby BK 1
BK Fix 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
Hvidovre IF 3
Fremad Valby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
KB 5
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
Tårnby FF 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
B 1908 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
Nørrebro United 2
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
AB Tårnby 4
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:06
BK Vestia 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
B 1908 1
AB Tårnby 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
BK Vestia 2
Nørrebro United 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
B93 4
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
BK Vestia 3
BK Skjold 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
Valby BK 1
Tårnby FF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
KB 5
Hvidovre IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
BK Fix 3
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. mar 2020
12:24
KB 6
Fremad Valby 2
|