Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. nov 2019
12:30
Nørrebro United 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
09:00
BK Vestia 2
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. nov 2019
10:00
B93 3
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
10:00
B93 4
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
11:15
BK Rødovre 1
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. nov 2019
15:00
Valby BK 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. dec 2019
10:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. dec 2019
11:00
Nørrebro United 1
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:00
B93 3
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. dec 2019
10:30
BK Vestia 2
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
09:45
Valby BK 1
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
11:00
Fremad Valby 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan 2020
12:30
BK Rødovre 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jan 2020
10:00
B93 4
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jan 2020
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2020
17:00
BK Rødovre 1
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb 2020
12:00
Fremad Valby 1
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
B93 3
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. feb 2020
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
Nørrebro United 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
09:00
BK Vestia 2
Brønshøj BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
09:45
Valby BK 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
10:00
B93 4
Fremad Valby 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. feb 2020
11:00
Nørrebro United 1
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
09:00
Fremad Valby 1
BK Rødovre 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
11:30
Nørrebro United 1
BK Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. mar 2020
11:30
B93 4
Valby BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. mar 2020
10:00
Brønshøj BK 2
B93 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2020
17:00
BK Rødovre 1
B93 3
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
09:45
Valby BK 1
Nørrebro United 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
10:15
Fremad Valby 1
Brønshøj BK 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. mar 2020
11:30
B93 4
BK Vestia 2
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
10:15
BK Vestia 2
Fremad Valby 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
11:00
Nørrebro United 1
BK Rødovre 1
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
11:45
Brønshøj BK 2
B93 4
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. mar 2020
12:30
B93 3
Valby BK 1
ANN
|