|
644300
|
on01-04 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644297
|
lø04-04 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
|
644296
|
sø05-04 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
|
644298
|
ma06-04 2020
|
17:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
ANN
|
|
|
644299
|
ti14-04 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644304
|
lø18-04 2020
|
09:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
ANN
|
|
|
|
644301
|
lø18-04 2020
|
12:30
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644302
|
sø19-04 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Østbyens Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644303
|
sø19-04 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
ANN
|
|
|
644305
|
ma20-04 2020
|
18:15
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
ANN
|
|
|
|
644309
|
to23-04 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644310
|
sø26-04 2020
|
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
ANN
|
|
|
644307
|
ma27-04 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644306
|
ma27-04 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644308
|
ti28-04 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644313
|
lø02-05 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
ANN
|
|
|
644336
|
sø03-05 2020
|
09:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
ANN
|
|
|
644337
|
sø03-05 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
ANN
|
|
|
644311
|
sø03-05 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644312
|
ma04-05 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644339
|
ti05-05 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644340
|
to07-05 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644341
|
sø10-05 2020
|
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
ANN
|
|
|
644338
|
sø10-05 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
ANN
|
|
|
644342
|
sø10-05 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Østbyens Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644349
|
to14-05 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644346
|
sø24-05 2020
|
09:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
ANN
|
|
|
644347
|
sø24-05 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
ANN
|
|
|
644345
|
sø24-05 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
ANN
|
|
|
644343
|
sø24-05 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644344
|
ma25-05 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644350
|
to04-06 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644353
|
lø06-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
ANN
|
|
|
644351
|
sø07-06 2020
|
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
ANN
|
|
|
644352
|
sø07-06 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Østbyens Stadion
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644357
|
to11-06 2020
|
17:45
|
|
|
Thurø Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644356
|
sø14-06 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
Stenstrup Sportsplads
|
ANN
|
|
|
644358
|
sø14-06 2020
|
10:00
|
|
|
OK Arena Ringe
|
ANN
|
|
|
644354
|
sø14-06 2020
|
11:00
|
|
|
Boe Byg Arena - Svanninge
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644355
|
ma15-06 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Longelse Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644359
|
to18-06 2020
|
17:30
|
|
|
Gislev Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644360
|
sø21-06 2020
|
|
|
|
Fynske Bank Arena (Rudkøbing)
|
ANN
|
|
|
644363
|
sø21-06 2020
|
09:30
|
|
|
Rantzausminde Hallen (ude)
|
ANN
|
Faldsled/Svanninge SG & IF
ANN
|
|
644361
|
sø21-06 2020
|
10:30
|
|
|
Østbyens Stadion
|
ANN
|
|
|
644362
|
sø21-06 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
SfB Ryttervej
|
ANN
|
|