Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. apr 2020
19:00
Lund IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
Hatting Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Søvind GIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
HfS Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
FC Horsens (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
Hedensted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
FC Horsens (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
Rask Mølle OIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
Hovedgaard IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
Juelsminde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Horsens KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
Lund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
FC Horsens (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Lund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
HfS Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
Hedensted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
Søvind GIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
Hovedgaard IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2020
19:00
Lund IF
Horsens KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
Hatting Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Juelsminde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
FC Horsens (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
Rask Mølle OIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Horsens KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
Søvind GIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
FC Horsens (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
Lund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
Hedensted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Lund IF
Juelsminde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
Rask Mølle OIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
FC Horsens (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Hatting Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
Hovedgaard IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
HfS Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
Lund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
FC Horsens (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
Søvind GIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
Horsens KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
Hedensted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
Rask Mølle OIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Lund IF
Hatting Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
Juelsminde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
Hovedgaard IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
FC Horsens (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
HfS Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
FC Horsens (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Juelsminde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
Horsens KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
Lund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
Søvind GIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2020
19:00
Lund IF
FC Horsens (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
Hovedgaard IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
Hatting Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
Hedensted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
Lund IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
Rask Mølle OIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
Juelsminde IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
FC Horsens (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
Horsens KFUM
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
Søvind GIF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
HfS Motion
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
1
Horsens KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
2
Hovedgaard IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
0
FC Horsens (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
Lund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
2
Rask Mølle OIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun 2020
19:30
HfS Motion
3
Juelsminde IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2020
19:00
Lund IF
5
Søvind GIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
1
HfS Motion
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
3
Hatting Motion
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
2
FC Horsens (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
4
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jun 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
4
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
1
Juelsminde IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Lund IF
4
Rask Mølle OIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
HfS Motion
2
Hatting Motion
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
3
Hovedgaard IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
FC Horsens (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
5
Horsens KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Hovedgaard IF
2
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Rask Mølle OIF
1
HfS Motion
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Hatting Motion
3
FC Horsens (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Juelsminde IF
1
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (1)
4
Søvind GIF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
1
Lund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Hedensted IF
1
Hatting Motion
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Lund IF
3
FC Horsens (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
FC Horsens (2)
0
HfS Motion
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Horsens KFUM
3
Rask Mølle OIF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
3
Hovedgaard IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
19:00
Søvind GIF
1
Juelsminde IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:45
Hovedgaard IF
1
Søvind GIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:45
Rask Mølle OIF
3
FC Horsens (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:45
Hatting Motion
3
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:45
Juelsminde IF
0
Lund IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:45
FC Horsens (1)
1
Horsens KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Hedensted IF
1
FC Horsens (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Lund IF
3
Hovedgaard IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
FC Horsens (1)
5
Rask Mølle OIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Horsens KFUM
3
Juelsminde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
HfS Motion
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:30
Søvind GIF
1
Hatting Motion
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
18:45
HfS Motion
8
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
Hovedgaard IF
2
Horsens KFUM
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
Rask Mølle OIF
0
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
Hatting Motion
1
Lund IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
Juelsminde IF
0
FC Horsens (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
HfS Motion
5
Søvind GIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:15
FC Horsens (2)
2
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Lund IF
2
HfS Motion
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Juelsminde IF
1
Rask Mølle OIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
FC Horsens (1)
0
Hovedgaard IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Horsens KFUM
0
Hatting Motion
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
Hedensted IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:00
Søvind GIF
3
FC Horsens (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
Hedensted IF
2
Søvind GIF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
Hovedgaard IF
3
Juelsminde IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
Hatting Motion
0
FC Horsens (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
HfS Motion
5
Horsens KFUM
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
FC Horsens (2)
2
Lund IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:45
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
0
Rask Mølle OIF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Lund IF
2
Hedensted IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Rask Mølle OIF
1
Hovedgaard IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Juelsminde IF
0
Hatting Motion
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
FC Horsens (1)
0
HfS Motion
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Horsens KFUM
0
FC Horsens (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
17:30
Søvind GIF
2
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold
2
|