Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
NAB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
Tingsted
1
B. Frem
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
TGB
0
B1938/VB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. aug 2020
19:00
ØUB
1
Nykøbing FC
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
B1938/VB
0
Nykøbing FC
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
SB
TGB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Tingsted
5
ØUB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2020
19:00
B. Frem
NAB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Nykøbing FC
4
SB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
Oversidder
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
NAB
1
Tingsted
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
TGB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
18:45
ØUB
4
B1938/VB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
NAB
2
ØUB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
SB
2
B1938/VB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Tingsted
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Oversidder
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
B. Frem
7
TGB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
B1938/VB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
TGB
4
Tingsted
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:00
ØUB
2
SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2020
18:15
Nykøbing FC
2
B. Frem
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
NAB
2
TGB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
Oversidder
SB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:00
B. Frem
13
B1938/VB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
18:45
Tingsted
0
Nykøbing FC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
Nykøbing FC
NAB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
SB
2
B. Frem
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
TGB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
ØUB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
Tingsted
2
B1938/VB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
Oversidder
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
ØUB
TGB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
B. Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
NAB
2
B1938/VB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
18:30
Tingsted
2
SB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
18:30
Oversidder
B1938/VB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
18:30
NAB
2
SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
18:30
Tingsted
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
18:30
TGB
Nykøbing FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2021
18:30
ØUB
0
B. Frem
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
18:45
Nykøbing FC
6
ØUB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
18:45
B1938/VB
3
TGB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
18:45
SB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
18:45
Oversidder
NAB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2021
18:45
B. Frem
11
Tingsted
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
18:45
Nykøbing FC
9
B1938/VB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
18:45
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
18:45
NAB
0
B. Frem
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
18:45
TGB
4
SB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2021
18:45
ØUB
2
Tingsted
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
B1938/VB
3
ØUB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
SB
1
Nykøbing FC
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
Tingsted
2
NAB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
Oversidder
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2021
19:00
B. Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
B1938/VB
2
SB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
TGB
3
B. Frem
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2021
19:00
ØUB
7
NAB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj 2021
19:00
SB
NAB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
NAB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
SB
5
ØUB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
Tingsted
3
TGB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
Oversidder
B1938/VB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2021
19:00
B. Frem
1
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Tingsted
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
B1938/VB
1
B. Frem
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
SB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
TGB
2
NAB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2021
19:00
ØUB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
Oversidder
TGB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
NAB
Nykøbing FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
B1938/VB
4
Tingsted
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
ØUB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2021
19:00
B. Frem
10
SB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
B1938/VB
1
NAB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
SB
4
Tingsted
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
TGB
ØUB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2021
19:00
Oversidder
B. Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
Nykøbing FC
7
TGB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
B1938/VB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
Oversidder
Tingsted
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jun 2021
19:00
B. Frem
9
ØUB
1
|