|
271649
|
lø08-08 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
271652
|
fr14-08 2020
|
18:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
|
|
|
271654
|
lø15-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nordals Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
271651
|
lø15-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
271653
|
sø16-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
271656
|
ti18-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center
|
|
|
|
|
271657
|
ti18-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
271655
|
on19-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
|
|
271658
|
to20-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
|
|
271662
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nordals Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
|
271659
|
lø22-08 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Grænse Stadion
|
|
|
|
271660
|
lø22-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
271661
|
sø23-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
271647
|
ti25-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
|
|
271650
|
ti25-08 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center
|
|
|
|
271663
|
lø29-08 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
|
|
272325
|
lø29-08 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
|
|
271883
|
lø29-08 2020
|
15:45
|
|
|
Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center
|
|
|
|
271664
|
sø30-08 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
271648
|
ti01-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bov IF Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
272327
|
lø05-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
272329
|
lø05-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Grænse Stadion
|
|
|
|
272326
|
sø06-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
|
|
272328
|
sø06-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nordals Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272340
|
lø12-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
UHT
|
|
|
272330
|
lø12-09 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
|
|
272341
|
lø12-09 2020
|
16:30
|
|
|
Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center
|
|
|
|
272342
|
sø13-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272345
|
lø19-09 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nordals Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272344
|
lø19-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
272343
|
sø20-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272346
|
sø20-09 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
|
|
272347
|
lø26-09 2020
|
12:00
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
|
|
|
272591
|
lø26-09 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
272592
|
sø27-09 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Roager Stadion
|
|
|
|
272593
|
ti29-09 2020
|
19:00
|
|
|
Bov IF Kunstgræs
|
|
|
|
272594
|
lø03-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nordals Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272596
|
lø03-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Grænse Stadion
|
|
|
|
272595
|
lø03-10 2020
|
15:30
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
272597
|
sø04-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Banerne ved Haderslev Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272600
|
lø10-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
272599
|
lø10-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
UHT
|
|
|
272601
|
lø10-10 2020
|
15:45
|
|
|
Egebæk/Hviding Akt.center
|
|
|
|
272605
|
lø17-10 2020
|
13:00
|
|
|
Nordals Idrætscenter
|
|
|
|
272602
|
lø17-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Løjt Idrætsanlæg
|
|
|
|
272604
|
lø17-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Grænse Stadion
|
|
|
|
272603
|
sø18-10 2020
|
15:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
272607
|
lø24-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
|
|
|
272609
|
lø24-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Cuben
|
|
|
|
272606
|
lø24-10 2020
|
15:45
|
|
|
Roager Stadion
|
|
|
|
272608
|
sø25-10 2020
|
14:00
|
|
|
Haderslev Kunstgræsbane
|
|
|
|
272598
|
ti27-10 2020
|
19:30
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
UDS
|
|
|
272610
|
lø31-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
SwipBox Arena - Sundsmarkcentret
|
UDS
|
|
|
272611
|
lø31-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Skærbæk Fritidscenter
|
UDS
|
|
|
272612
|
lø31-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Rødekro Kunstgræsbane
|
UDS
|
|
|
272718
|
lø31-10 2020
|
13:30
|
|
|
Grænse Stadion
|
UDS
|
|